BL U12 Leipzig: Einzelergebnisse: SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1
- Hummel, Felician; (DWZ: 1754) Punkte: 6.0
-
1
Schroth, Carlo
(SV Fortuna Leipzig 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: -)
1:0
0.0 aus 4
-
1
Ruge, Franz
(SC Leipzig-Gohlis 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: -)
0:1
4.5 aus 11
-
1
Engert, Marvin
(SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2120-94)
0:1
9.5 aus 11
-
1
Bergmann, Jasper
(SG Turm Leipzig 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: -)
1:0
2.0 aus 11
-
1
Waschischeck, Tom
(SC Leipzig-Gohlis 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1723-67)
½:½
7.0 aus 11
-
1
Fritsche, Annelie
(SV 1919 Grimma 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: -)
½:½
5.0 aus 11
-
1
Ledig, Philipp
(TSV Kitzscher 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: -)
1:0
2.0 aus 11
-
1
Reich, Patrick
(TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: -)
1:0
6.0 aus 11
-
1
Truong, Van Trang
(VfB Schach Leipzig 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: -)
1:0
7.5 aus 11
-
1
Halas, Lena
(BSG Chemie Leipzig 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1693-81)
0:1
4.0 aus 5
-
1
Kreyßig, Robert
(BSG Chemie Leipzig 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2150-140)
-:+
2.0 aus 3
- Schmidt, Tobias; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 0.5
-
2
Krinke, Sebastian
(SV Fortuna Leipzig 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: -)
0:1
4.0 aus 11
-
2
Peuker, Jasper
(SC Leipzig-Gohlis 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: -)
0:1
4.0 aus 8
-
2
Storch, Domenic
(SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: -)
0:1
7.0 aus 11
-
2
Erxleben, Carl-Anton
(SG Turm Leipzig 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: -)
0:1
3.5 aus 8
-
2
Kapinos, Lennart
(SC Leipzig-Gohlis 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: -)
0:1
9.0 aus 11
-
2
Schmidt, Lars Christian
(SV 1919 Grimma 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1625-40)
0:1
4.0 aus 11
-
2
Mann, Tobias
(TSV Kitzscher 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: -)
0:1
3.0 aus 8
-
2
Panitz, Fabrice
(TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: -)
½:½
2.5 aus 11
-
2
Knospe, Arthur Lee
(VfB Schach Leipzig 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: -)
0:1
6.0 aus 11
-
2
Kreyssig, Bruno
(BSG Chemie Leipzig 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2000-142)
0:1
4.0 aus 5
-
2
Schmücker, Felix
(BSG Chemie Leipzig 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: -)
0:1
10.5 aus 11
- Große, Katharina; (DWZ: ) Punkte:
- Hummel, Jeremias; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 4.0
-
3
Wilken, Eric
(SV Fortuna Leipzig 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1310-33)
1:0
3.0 aus 11
-
3
Fischbach, Marc
(SC Leipzig-Gohlis 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: -)
0:1
5.0 aus 8
-
3
Hemprich, Iustus
(SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: -)
0:1
4.5 aus 8
-
3
Buschmann, Johannes
(SG Turm Leipzig 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: -)
1:0
1.0 aus 8
-
3
Kühne, Marcel
(SC Leipzig-Gohlis 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: -)
0:1
8.5 aus 11
-
3
Anders, Maximilian
(SV 1919 Grimma 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: -)
1:0
3.0 aus 11
-
3
Müller, Hannes
(TSV Kitzscher 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: -)
1:0
0.0 aus 10
-
3
Beese, Franziska
(TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: -)
0:1
3.0 aus 8
-
3
Oltmanns, Jannik
(VfB Schach Leipzig 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: -)
0:1
9.5 aus 11
-
3
Majuntke, Richard
(BSG Chemie Leipzig 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: -)
0:1
2.5 aus 3
-
3
Richter, Leonard
(BSG Chemie Leipzig 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2248-136)
-:+
10.5 aus 11
- Sommerfeld, Alexander; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 0.0
-
4
Richter, Jan-Gabriel
(SV Fortuna Leipzig 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: -)
0:1
1.5 aus 5
-
4
Teichmann, Felix
(SC Leipzig-Gohlis 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: -)
0:1
7.0 aus 11
-
4
Reichelt, Jan Konstantin
(SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1565-39)
0:1
8.5 aus 9
- Dück, Franziska; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 3.5
-
4
Silbermann, David
(SG Turm Leipzig 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: -)
1:0
3.5 aus 8
-
4
Wildermuth, Tim
(SC Leipzig-Gohlis 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: -)
0:1
10.0 aus 11
-
4
Neumann, Isabel
(SV 1919 Grimma 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1648-88)
0:1
3.5 aus 8
-
4
Steinbach, Justin
(TSV Kitzscher 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: -)
1:0
0.5 aus 10
-
4
Schöne, Sandro
(TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: -)
0:1
4.0 aus 11
-
4
Knospe, Anna Roberta
(VfB Schach Leipzig 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: -)
1:0
1.0 aus 4
-
4
Angrick, Philipp
(BSG Chemie Leipzig 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: -)
0:1
3.0 aus 6
-
4
Paschold, Gerry
(BSG Chemie Leipzig 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: -)
½:½
4.0 aus 6