BL U12 Leipzig: Einzelergebnisse: VfB Schach Leipzig 1
- Truong, Van Trang; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 7.5
-
1
Fritsche, Annelie
(SV 1919 Grimma 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: -)
½:½
5.0 aus 11
-
1
Ledig, Philipp
(TSV Kitzscher 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: -)
1:0
2.0 aus 11
-
1
Schmücker, Felix
(BSG Chemie Leipzig 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: -)
0:1
10.5 aus 11
-
1
Jonischkies, Hannes
(BSG Chemie Leipzig 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1709-79)
1:0
3.0 aus 5
-
1
Reich, Patrick
(TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: -)
1:0
6.0 aus 11
-
1
Krinke, Sebastian
(SV Fortuna Leipzig 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: -)
1:0
4.0 aus 11
-
1
Waschischeck, Tom
(SC Leipzig-Gohlis 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1723-67)
1:0
7.0 aus 11
-
1
Ruge, Franz
(SC Leipzig-Gohlis 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: -)
1:0
4.5 aus 11
-
1
Hummel, Felician
(SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1754-61)
0:1
6.0 aus 11
-
1
Engert, Marvin
(SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2120-94)
0:1
9.5 aus 11
-
1
Magdeburg, Konstantin
(SG Turm Leipzig 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: -)
1:0
1.5 aus 6
- Knospe, Arthur Lee; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 6.0
-
2
Schmidt, Lars Christian
(SV 1919 Grimma 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1625-40)
1:0
4.0 aus 11
-
2
Mann, Tobias
(TSV Kitzscher 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: -)
1:0
3.0 aus 8
-
2
Richter, Leonard
(BSG Chemie Leipzig 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2248-136)
0:1
10.5 aus 11
-
2
Halas, Lena
(BSG Chemie Leipzig 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1693-81)
0:1
4.0 aus 5
-
2
Panitz, Fabrice
(TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: -)
1:0
2.5 aus 11
-
2
Wilken, Eric
(SV Fortuna Leipzig 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1310-33)
0:1
3.0 aus 11
-
2
Kapinos, Lennart
(SC Leipzig-Gohlis 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: -)
1:0
9.0 aus 11
-
2
Peuker, Jasper
(SC Leipzig-Gohlis 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: -)
1:0
4.0 aus 8
-
2
Schmidt, Tobias
(SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: -)
1:0
0.5 aus 11
-
2
Storch, Domenic
(SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: -)
0:1
7.0 aus 11
-
2
Bergmann, Jasper
(SG Turm Leipzig 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: -)
0:1
2.0 aus 11
- Oltmanns, Jannik; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 9.5
-
3
Anders, Maximilian
(SV 1919 Grimma 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: -)
1:0
3.0 aus 11
-
3
Steinbach, Justin
(TSV Kitzscher 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: -)
1:0
0.5 aus 10
-
3
Halas, Lena
(BSG Chemie Leipzig 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1693-81)
0:1
3.0 aus 3
-
3
Kreyssig, Bruno
(BSG Chemie Leipzig 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2000-142)
1:0
4.0 aus 5
-
3
Beese, Franziska
(TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: -)
1:0
3.0 aus 8
-
3
Richter, Jan-Gabriel
(SV Fortuna Leipzig 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: -)
1:0
1.5 aus 5
-
3
Kühne, Marcel
(SC Leipzig-Gohlis 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: -)
1:0
8.5 aus 11
-
3
Fischbach, Marc
(SC Leipzig-Gohlis 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: -)
1:0
5.0 aus 8
-
3
Hummel, Jeremias
(SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: -)
1:0
4.0 aus 11
-
3
Hemprich, Iustus
(SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: -)
1:0
4.5 aus 8
-
3
Erxleben, Carl-Anton
(SG Turm Leipzig 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: -)
½:½
3.5 aus 8
- Oltmanns, Lennert; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 1.5
-
4
Neumann, Isabel
(SV 1919 Grimma 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1648-88)
½:½
3.5 aus 8
-
4
Jonischkies, Hannes
(BSG Chemie Leipzig 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1709-79)
0:1
3.0 aus 3
-
4
Bathke, Augustin
(SV Fortuna Leipzig 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: -)
0:1
2.0 aus 3
-
4
Wildermuth, Tim
(SC Leipzig-Gohlis 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: -)
0:1
10.0 aus 11
-
4
Teichmann, Felix
(SC Leipzig-Gohlis 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: -)
0:1
7.0 aus 11
-
4
Reichelt, Jan Konstantin
(SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1565-39)
0:1
8.5 aus 9
-
4
Buschmann, Johannes
(SG Turm Leipzig 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: -)
1:0
1.0 aus 8
- Knospe, Anna Roberta; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 1.0
-
4
Köhler, Phillip
(TSV Kitzscher 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: -)
0:1
1.0 aus 2
-
4
Bretschneider, Jonas
(BSG Chemie Leipzig 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: -)
½:½
2.5 aus 5
-
4
Schöne, Sandro
(TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: -)
½:½
4.0 aus 11
-
4
Dück, Franziska
(SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: -)
0:1
3.5 aus 8