BL U12 Leipzig: Einzelergebnisse: SG Turm Leipzig 1
- Engert, Marvin; (DWZ: 2120) Punkte: 9.5
-
1
Ruge, Franz
(SC Leipzig-Gohlis 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: -)
1:0
4.5 aus 11
-
1
Magdeburg, Konstantin
(SG Turm Leipzig 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: -)
1:0
1.5 aus 6
-
1
Hummel, Felician
(SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1754-61)
1:0
6.0 aus 11
-
1
Waschischeck, Tom
(SC Leipzig-Gohlis 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1723-67)
1:0
7.0 aus 11
-
1
Schroth, Carlo
(SV Fortuna Leipzig 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: -)
1:0
0.0 aus 4
-
1
Reich, Patrick
(TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: -)
1:0
6.0 aus 11
-
1
Fritsche, Annelie
(SV 1919 Grimma 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: -)
1:0
5.0 aus 11
-
1
Ledig, Philipp
(TSV Kitzscher 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: -)
0:1
2.0 aus 11
-
1
Kreyßig, Robert
(BSG Chemie Leipzig 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2150-140)
1:0
2.0 aus 3
-
1
Truong, Van Trang
(VfB Schach Leipzig 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: -)
1:0
7.5 aus 11
-
1
Halas, Lena
(BSG Chemie Leipzig 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1693-81)
½:½
4.0 aus 5
- Storch, Domenic; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 7.0
-
2
Peuker, Jasper
(SC Leipzig-Gohlis 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: -)
0:1
4.0 aus 8
-
2
Bergmann, Jasper
(SG Turm Leipzig 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: -)
1:0
2.0 aus 11
-
2
Schmidt, Tobias
(SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: -)
1:0
0.5 aus 11
-
2
Kapinos, Lennart
(SC Leipzig-Gohlis 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: -)
0:1
9.0 aus 11
-
2
Krinke, Sebastian
(SV Fortuna Leipzig 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: -)
1:0
4.0 aus 11
-
2
Panitz, Fabrice
(TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: -)
1:0
2.5 aus 11
-
2
Schmidt, Lars Christian
(SV 1919 Grimma 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1625-40)
1:0
4.0 aus 11
-
2
Mann, Tobias
(TSV Kitzscher 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: -)
1:0
3.0 aus 8
-
2
Schmücker, Felix
(BSG Chemie Leipzig 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: -)
0:1
10.5 aus 11
-
2
Knospe, Arthur Lee
(VfB Schach Leipzig 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: -)
1:0
6.0 aus 11
-
2
Kreyssig, Bruno
(BSG Chemie Leipzig 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2000-142)
0:1
4.0 aus 5
- Hemprich, Iustus; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 4.5
-
3
Fischbach, Marc
(SC Leipzig-Gohlis 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: -)
1:0
5.0 aus 8
-
3
Buschmann, Johannes
(SG Turm Leipzig 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: -)
1:0
1.0 aus 8
-
3
Hummel, Jeremias
(SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: -)
1:0
4.0 aus 11
-
3
Kühne, Marcel
(SC Leipzig-Gohlis 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: -)
0:1
8.5 aus 11
-
3
Wilken, Eric
(SV Fortuna Leipzig 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1310-33)
1:0
3.0 aus 11
-
3
Richter, Leonard
(BSG Chemie Leipzig 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2248-136)
0:1
10.5 aus 11
-
3
Oltmanns, Jannik
(VfB Schach Leipzig 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: -)
0:1
9.5 aus 11
-
3
Majuntke, Richard
(BSG Chemie Leipzig 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: -)
½:½
2.5 aus 3
- Reichelt, Jan Konstantin; (DWZ: 1565) Punkte: 8.5
-
4
Teichmann, Felix
(SC Leipzig-Gohlis 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: -)
1:0
7.0 aus 11
-
4
Silbermann, David
(SG Turm Leipzig 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: -)
1:0
3.5 aus 8
-
4
Sommerfeld, Alexander
(SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: -)
1:0
0.0 aus 3
-
3
Beese, Franziska
(TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: -)
1:0
3.0 aus 8
-
3
Anders, Maximilian
(SV 1919 Grimma 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: -)
1:0
3.0 aus 11
-
3
Müller, Hannes
(TSV Kitzscher 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: -)
1:0
0.0 aus 10
-
4
Paschold, Gerry
(BSG Chemie Leipzig 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: -)
½:½
4.0 aus 6
-
4
Oltmanns, Lennert
(VfB Schach Leipzig 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: -)
1:0
1.5 aus 7
-
4
Angrick, Philipp
(BSG Chemie Leipzig 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: -)
1:0
3.0 aus 6
- Magdeburg, Konstantin; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 1.0
-
4
Wildermuth, Tim
(SC Leipzig-Gohlis 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: -)
0:1
10.0 aus 11
-
4
Gräfe, Tobias
(SV Fortuna Leipzig 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: -)
1:0
0.0 aus 4
- Buschmann, Johannes; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 2.5
-
4
Schöne, Sandro
(TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: -)
½:½
4.0 aus 11
-
4
Neumann, Isabel
(SV 1919 Grimma 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1648-88)
1:0
3.5 aus 8
-
4
Steinbach, Justin
(TSV Kitzscher 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: -)
1:0
0.5 aus 10