1. Bezirksklasse Leipzig Staffel A: Einzelergebnisse: ESV Delitzsch 2
- Dietrich, Heiko; (DWZ: 1780) Punkte: 3.5
-
1
Prausner, Carmen
(SC Leipzig-Gohlis 6; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1870-156)
1:0
5.5 aus 7
-
1
Endt, Ricardo
(SK Großlehna 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: -)
½:½
2.5 aus 6
-
1
Meier, Andreas
(BSV Weissblau Allianz Leipzig 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1473-31)
1:0
1.0 aus 8
-
1
Nowak, Thomas
(BSG Chemie Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2013-105)
1:0
2.0 aus 3
- Geisler, Bernd; (DWZ: 1693) Punkte: 2.0
-
1
Gerhardt, Hans-Werner
(Krostitzer SV 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1463-35)
1:0
3.0 aus 9
-
2
Meißner, Uwe
(SK Großlehna 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1573-35)
½:½
3.5 aus 7
-
2
Görig, Axel
(BSV Weissblau Allianz Leipzig 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1514-42)
½:½
3.0 aus 8
-
1
Nosek, Reinhard
(Schachfreunde Torgau e. V. 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: -)
0:1
6.0 aus 8
- Andrä, Wolfgang; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 4.0
-
2
Bischoff, Roger
(Krostitzer SV 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1697-47)
-:+
3.5 aus 6
-
2
(SC Leipzig-Gohlis 6)
+:-
-
1
Schmude, Paul
(SC Leipzig-Lindenau 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: -)
0:1
4.0 aus 9
-
3
Lumpe, Klaus
(SK Großlehna 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1518-33)
½:½
3.5 aus 8
-
3
Kühne, Ralf
(BSV Weissblau Allianz Leipzig 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: -)
½:½
4.5 aus 9
-
2
Andrä, Rolf
(SV Fortschritt Oschatz 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: -)
½:½
3.0 aus 8
-
2
Richter, Ralf
(Schachfreunde Torgau e. V. 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1749-33)
½:½
7.0 aus 9
-
2
Große, Frank
(BSG Chemie Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1709-93)
1:0
4.0 aus 8
- Reinsdorf, Christin; (DWZ: 1685) Punkte: 5.5
-
3
Riedel, Bert
(SC Leipzig-Gohlis 6; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1713-47)
1:0
6.0 aus 9
-
2
(SC Leipzig-Lindenau 2)
+:-
-
4
Kahle, Hubert
(SK Großlehna 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1490-39)
½:½
5.0 aus 9
-
4
Seipold, Bernd
(BSV Weissblau Allianz Leipzig 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1491-19)
½:½
5.5 aus 9
-
3
Teuber, Heiko
(Schachfreunde Torgau e. V. 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1562-35)
1:0
2.0 aus 7
-
3
Sorge, Sven
(BSG Chemie Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: -)
½:½
3.5 aus 7
-
1
Pinger, Lutz
(SF Leipzig-Südost 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: -)
1:0
3.5 aus 9
- Gahn, Sigrid; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 2.5
-
3
Kirchhof, Jens
(Krostitzer SV 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: -)
½:½
5.0 aus 9
-
3
Richter, Marco
(SC Leipzig-Lindenau 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1711-61)
½:½
5.5 aus 9
-
5
Lehnert, Herbert
(BSV Weissblau Allianz Leipzig 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: -)
-:+
3.5 aus 9
-
3
Idaczek, Peter
(SV Fortschritt Oschatz 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1656-37)
0:1
6.5 aus 9
-
4
Tillmann, Hubert
(Schachfreunde Torgau e. V. 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: -)
1:0
5.0 aus 9
-
4
Breithaupt, Stephan
(BSG Chemie Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1593-26)
½:½
5.0 aus 9
-
2
Jacob, Gerd
(SF Leipzig-Südost 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: -)
-:+
4.0 aus 9
- Gahn, Juliane; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 3.0
-
4
Thiele, Gottfried
(Krostitzer SV 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1646-39)
½:½
5.5 aus 7
-
4
Kother, Mirko
(SC Leipzig-Lindenau 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: -)
1:0
1.0 aus 6
-
5
Hädicke, Jürgen
(SK Großlehna 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1432-31)
1:0
5.0 aus 9
-
4
Malik, Thomas
(SV Fortschritt Oschatz 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1752-20)
½:½
7.5 aus 9
-
5
Labetzsch, Horst
(Schachfreunde Torgau e. V. 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1416-32)
0:1
3.0 aus 9
-
5
Schmücker, Felix
(BSG Chemie Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: -)
0:1
7.0 aus 7
-
3
Ebisch, Joachim
(SF Leipzig-Südost 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: -)
-:+
3.0 aus 9
- Rudolph, Joachim; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 4.5
-
5
Blyakh, Alexander
(Krostitzer SV 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1481-12)
-:+
1.0 aus 1
-
4
Riedel, Kristina
(SC Leipzig-Gohlis 6; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1612-79)
½:½
3.0 aus 6
-
5
Henker, Dieter
(SC Leipzig-Lindenau 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: -)
1:0
2.0 aus 9
-
6
Ehlert, Thomas
(SK Großlehna 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1455-34)
½:½
2.5 aus 6
-
6
Dorschfeldt, Eberhard
(BSV Weissblau Allianz Leipzig 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: -)
0:1
4.0 aus 6
-
5
Ackermann, Günter
(SV Fortschritt Oschatz 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: -)
½:½
3.0 aus 8
-
6
Ullrich, Roland
(Schachfreunde Torgau e. V. 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: -)
½:½
4.0 aus 9
-
6
Richter, Leonard
(BSG Chemie Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 2248-136)
½:½
7.0 aus 8
-
4
Kirst, Christian
(SF Leipzig-Südost 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1622-21)
1:0
1.5 aus 6
- Schuster, Gerd; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 3.0
-
6
Rohne, Wolfgang
(Krostitzer SV 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: -)
½:½
2.0 aus 7
-
5
Becker, Wilma
(SC Leipzig-Gohlis 6; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1478-83)
½:½
6.5 aus 9
-
6
Espig, Mike
(SC Leipzig-Lindenau 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: -)
0:1
6.5 aus 9
-
7
Hanke, Jürgen
(SK Großlehna 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: -)
½:½
0.5 aus 3
-
7
Zulauff, Harri
(BSV Weissblau Allianz Leipzig 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: -)
½:½
4.0 aus 9
-
6
Hanel, Klaus
(SV Fortschritt Oschatz 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: -)
0:1
2.5 aus 8
-
7
Baginski, Gunnar
(BSG Chemie Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1390-122)
1:0
4.0 aus 9
-
5
Zetsche, Falko
(SF Leipzig-Südost 4; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1552-35)
0:1
1.0 aus 1
- Nadler, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1576) Punkte:
- Ulrich, Gert; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 5.5
-
7
Kläring, Manfred
(Krostitzer SV 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: -)
+:-
2.5 aus 5
-
8
Meyer, Marcus
(SC Leipzig-Gohlis 6; Brett: 14; DWZ: -)
0:1
2.0 aus 2
-
7
Helbing, Ingo
(SC Leipzig-Lindenau 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: -)
1:0
3.0 aus 6
-
8
Zill, Alexander
(SK Großlehna 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: -)
0:1
5.5 aus 7
-
8
Wolter, Uwe
(BSV Weissblau Allianz Leipzig 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1280-75)
1:0
4.5 aus 9
-
7
Bruchertseifer, Lutz
(SV Fortschritt Oschatz 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: -)
1:0
0.0 aus 5
-
8
Blanke, Harald
(Schachfreunde Torgau e. V. 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1462-38)
½:½
5.5 aus 8
-
8
Angrick, Philipp
(BSG Chemie Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: -)
0:1
3.0 aus 3
-
6
Bicker, Waldemar
(SF Leipzig-Südost 4; Brett: 12; DWZ: -)
1:0
2.5 aus 5
- Kretschmer, Rainer; (DWZ: 1520) Punkte: 3.5
-
8
Heider, Tilo
(Krostitzer SV 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: -)
½:½
0.5 aus 3
-
7
Ohme, Markus
(SC Leipzig-Gohlis 6; Brett: 12; DWZ: -)
0:1
1.5 aus 4
-
8
Köhler, Tim
(SC Leipzig-Lindenau 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1221-42)
1:0
1.0 aus 5
-
8
Turowski, Hans-Jürgen
(SV Fortschritt Oschatz 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: -)
1:0
3.0 aus 4
-
7
Alt, Silvanus
(Schachfreunde Torgau e. V. 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: -)
0:1
5.0 aus 5
-
8
Thiergen, Frank
(SF Leipzig-Südost 4; Brett: 17; DWZ: -)
1:0
0.0 aus 1
- Reinsdorf, Christoph; (DWZ: ) Punkte:
- Wätzel, Jens; (DWZ: 1534) Punkte: 0.5
-
6
Hennig, Alexander
(SC Leipzig-Gohlis 6; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1596-61)
½:½
2.0 aus 5
- Schuster, Frank; (DWZ: ) Punkte:
- Gahn, Cornelia; (DWZ: ) Punkte:
- Weidt, Jörg; (DWZ: 1835) Punkte:
- Heydick, Felix; (DWZ: 1604) Punkte: 0.0
-
7
Naumann, Christian
(SF Leipzig-Südost 4; Brett: 14; DWZ: -)
0:1
1.5 aus 2