2. Landesklasse Staffel B: Einzelergebnisse: SV Lok Leipzig-Mitte 4

Mauersberger, Frank; (DWZ: 1660) Punkte: 2.5
1 Beckel, Friedrich (SC Leipzig-Gohlis 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1893-132) 0:1 7.5 aus 9
1 Neumeyer, Andreas (SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: -) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
1 Leister, Günter (SF Leipzig-Südost 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1776-64) ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
1 Reichstein, Frank (Krostitzer SV 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: -) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
1 Handke, Gunter (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2067-51) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
1 Sonnenfeld, Daniel (SC Riesa 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2195-46) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
1 Schäfer, Erik (USV TU Dresden 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2229-86) 0:1 5.5 aus 6
1 Kober, David (BSV Weissblau Allianz Leipzig 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: -) 0:1 7.5 aus 9
1 Hartmann, Falk (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1916-67) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
Mühlmann, Manfred; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 4.0
2 Dück, Stefan (SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: -) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
2 Haerdle, Benjamin (SF Leipzig-Südost 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1904-51) ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
2 Molka, Thomas (Krostitzer SV 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: -) 0:1 2.0 aus 7
2 Reschke, Heiko (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: -) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
2 Kitsche, Marco (SC Riesa 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: -) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
2 Döhn, Raphael (USV TU Dresden 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2067-60) 1:0 5.0 aus 7
2 Pohlers, Jürgen (BSV Weissblau Allianz Leipzig 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: -) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
2 Jähn, Michael (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2031-96) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
Matthes, Manfred; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 0.5
2 Prause, Thomas (SC Leipzig-Gohlis 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1930-42) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
3 Dämering, Katrin (SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2026-168) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
3 Andreadakis, Lutz (SF Leipzig-Südost 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: -) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
3 Franz, Frank Ulrich (Krostitzer SV 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1827-40) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
3 Wendt, Horst (BSV Weissblau Allianz Leipzig 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1765-54) ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
3 Krenz, Sarah (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2024-107) 0:1 1.0 aus 3
Just, Gabriele; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 2.5
3 Schellig, Andreas (SC Leipzig-Gohlis 4; Brett: 14; DWZ: -) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
4 Niesch, Harald (SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1656-37) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
4 Stöckel, Jens (SF Leipzig-Südost 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: -) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
4 Hölzel, Horst (Krostitzer SV 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1711-39) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
3 Lehmann, Karl-Heinz (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1968-149) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
3 Dallmer, Matthias (SC Riesa 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: -) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
3 Christiani, Siegbert (USV TU Dresden 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2026-38) 0:1 8.0 aus 9
4 Kalies, Grit (BSV Weissblau Allianz Leipzig 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1874-60) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
4 Thiergen, Sven (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1852-49) ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
Nickel, Karsten; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 2.5
4 Asperger, Gerd (SC Leipzig-Gohlis 4; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1761-34) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
5 Gramer, Victor (SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1917-55) ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
4 Broß, Thomas (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: -) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
4 Stange, Peter (SC Riesa 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: -) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
4 Schmalhofer, Adam (USV TU Dresden 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1991-76) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
5 Kutschbach, Volker (BSV Weissblau Allianz Leipzig 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1685-38) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
5 Nerlich, Vincent (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1855-70) ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
Steiner, Albrecht; (DWZ: 1899) Punkte:
Randt, Karl-Heinz; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 6.5
5 Kreyßig, Robert (SC Leipzig-Gohlis 4; Brett: 9; DWZ: 2150-140) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
6 Neumeyer, Hannelore (SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1773-135) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
5 Goecke, Ronald (SF Leipzig-Südost 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: -) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
5 Eidam, Horst (Krostitzer SV 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1624-71) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
5 Hoffmann, Steffen (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1826-111) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
5 Birnbaum, Stefan (SC Riesa 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1826-54) 1:0 6.5 aus 9
5 Gaitzsch, Martin (USV TU Dresden 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2006-69) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
6 Drusba, Wolfgang (BSV Weissblau Allianz Leipzig 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1625-74) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
6 Kalkhof, Sandra (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1772-98) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
Bronn, Gottfried; (DWZ: 1704) Punkte: 3.0
6 Dietze, Bernd (SC Leipzig-Gohlis 4; Brett: 12; DWZ: -) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
7 Dämering, Uwe (SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: -) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Liedmann, Hans-Jörg (SF Leipzig-Südost 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1724-124) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
6 Wittig, Holger (Krostitzer SV 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1637-15) 0:1 1.0 aus 8
6 Göttert, Stefan (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1839-127) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
6 Brümmer, Frank (SC Riesa 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: -) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
6 Kyritz, Andreas (USV TU Dresden 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1894-40) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
7 (BSV Weissblau Allianz Leipzig 1) +:-
7 Haase, Christian (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1710-65) 0:1 2.5 aus 8
Kühner, Dietmar; (DWZ: 1600) Punkte: 1.5
7 Türke, Manfred (SC Leipzig-Gohlis 4; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1795-29) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
7 Becker, Lothar (SF Leipzig-Südost 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: -) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
7 Wiedecke, Detlef (Krostitzer SV 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1636-19) 1:0 1.0 aus 8
7 Lautner, Reiner (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1791-22) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
7 Damm, Holger (SC Riesa 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: -) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
7 Barthel, Tilman (USV TU Dresden 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1912-82) ½:½ 8.0 aus 9
Attig, Uwe; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 6.5
8 Luda, Michael (SC Leipzig-Gohlis 4; Brett: 15; DWZ: -) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
8 Spangenberg, Pia (SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1735-124) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
8 Vogler, Steffen (SF Leipzig-Südost 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1778-62) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
8 Kläring, Manfred (Krostitzer SV 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: -) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Günther, Daniel (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: -) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
8 Bening, Mathias (SC Riesa 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: -) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
8 Richter, Claudius (USV TU Dresden 4; Brett: 13; DWZ: 2119-53) 1:0 3.5 aus 5
8 Meier, Andreas (BSV Weissblau Allianz Leipzig 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1473-31) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Lorenz, Kai (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: -) 1:0 2.5 aus 4