1. Landesklasse Staffel B: Runde 1 am 05.09.2010 um 9:00 Uhr
Br. | SC Leipzig-Gohlis 3 | - | SG Turm Leipzig 1 | 2,5:5,5 |
1 | Schikor, Torsten | - | Schumacher, Markus |
0:1 |
2 | Schellig, Andreas | - | Gasch, Franziska |
½:½ |
3 | Nagel, Mario | - | Hewig, Dietmar |
0:1 |
4 | Schreiter, Thomas | - | Apitzsch, Michael |
½:½ |
5 | Baumgarten, Sven | - | Ziese, Gerhard |
½:½ |
6 | Schröder, Uwe | - | Herrmann, Markus |
0:1 |
7 | Richter, Wolfgang | - | Steinmetzer, Peter |
0:1 |
8 | Reichardt, Ronald | - | Kläber, Klaus-Dieter |
1:0 |
Br. | Zwickauer Schachclub 1 | - | SV 1919 Grimma 1 | 2,5:5,5 |
1 | Müller, Gottfried | - | Schröter, Samuel |
½:½ |
2 | Birkner, Frank | - | Collini, Carsten |
-:+ |
3 | Völkel, Gerd | - | Trott, Mario |
½:½ |
4 | Kaufmann, Volker | - | Könze, Peter |
½:½ |
5 | Breinbauer, Tilo | - | Schröder, Daniel |
½:½ |
6 | Faber, Lutz | - | Lausch, Steffen |
½:½ |
7 | Appel, Jürgen | - | Lieber, Paul |
0:1 |
8 | Schubert, Wolfgang | - | Pohl, Gunnar |
0:1 |
Br. | Schachklub König Plauen 2 | - | SV Lok Leipzig-Mitte 3 | 4:4 |
1 | Pfeufer, Lion | - | Gempe, Thomas |
0:1 |
2 | Paul, Mathias | - | |
+:- |
3 | Hörr, Matthias | - | Mühlmann, Manfred |
1:0 |
4 | Beyer, Christof | - | Mauersberger, Frank |
½:½ |
5 | Hilbig, Olaf | - | Just, Gabriele |
½:½ |
6 | Götz, Andreas | - | Dorsch, Dieter |
0:1 |
7 | Hörr, Christian | - | Steiner, Albrecht |
1:0 |
8 | Lozovoy, Sergej | - | Attig, Uwe |
-:+ |
Br. | Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 1 | - | Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2 | 4:4 |
1 | Schürer, Ralph | - | Spitzbarth, Frank |
½:½ |
2 | Bindig, Markus | - | Hiemer, Bernd |
½:½ |
3 | Schaarschmidt, Kay | - | Gremm, Bernd |
½:½ |
4 | Schulz, Anja | - | Roitzsch, Philippe |
-:+ |
5 | Rivera Boris, Miguel | - | Schulz, Michael |
-:+ |
6 | Schulz, Petra | - | Völz, Michael |
½:½ |
7 | Schuffenhauer, Uwe | - | Lewey, Frank |
1:0 |
8 | Schmidt, Torsten | - | Stowasser, Jürgen |
1:0 |
Br. | SF Leipzig-Südost 1 | - | ESV Delitzsch 1 | 3:5 |
1 | Filipiak, Thomas | - | Zebisch, Paul |
0:1 |
2 | Kreigenfeld, Sven | - | Friedrich, Andreas |
0:1 |
3 | Alf, Michael | - | Preussner, Michael |
1:0 |
4 | Dechering, Jens | - | Sachse, Dirk |
½:½ |
5 | Rosenkranz, Andree | - | Plisch, Thomas |
0:1 |
6 | Frowitter, Jörg | - | Friedrich, Jürgen |
-:+ |
7 | Seidel, Thomas | - | Laube, Sören |
½:½ |
8 | Stöckel, Jens | - | Weidt, Jörg |
1:0 |