1. SL U20: Einzelergebnisse: USV TU Dresden 1

Neef, Maximilian; (DWZ: 2548) Punkte: 5.0
1 Scheibe, Axel (SV Lok Leipzig-Mitte 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1983-73) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
1 Kreyßig, Robert (SC Leipzig-Gohlis 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2150-140) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
1 Roitzsch, Philippe (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: -) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
1 Stark, Saskia (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1874-108) ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
1 Oltmanns, Ingmar (USG Chemnitz 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: -) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
1 Lieber, Paul (SV 1919 Grimma 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1849-41) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
Grunwald, Martin; (DWZ: 1855) Punkte: 3.5
2 Funke, Johannes (SV Lok Leipzig-Mitte 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1671-66) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
2 Waschischeck, Tom (SC Leipzig-Gohlis 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1723-67) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
2 Völz, Michael (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1817-127) -:+ 5.0 aus 7
2 Schnoor, Friedrich (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1842-57) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
2 Nguyen Minh, Thuy (USG Chemnitz 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: -) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
2 Fibich, Jascha (SV 1919 Grimma 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: -) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
1 Viereck, Marten (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: -) +:- 4.0 aus 6
Gungl, Theo; (DWZ: 2374) Punkte: 4.5
3 Fleig, Maximilian (SV Lok Leipzig-Mitte 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: -) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
3 Kapinos, Lennart (SC Leipzig-Gohlis 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: -) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
3 Schuffenhauer, Robert (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1958-81) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
3 Kay, Lukas (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: -) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
3 Schätz, Christopher (USG Chemnitz 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: -) +:- 1.0 aus 6
3 Güttich, Christoph (SV 1919 Grimma 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1555-14) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
2 Jaretzki, Stefan (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1604-38) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
Teich, Thomas; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 2.0
4 Thieme, Alexander (SV Lok Leipzig-Mitte 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: -) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
4 Ahlswede, Christian (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: -) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
4 Lieber, Carl (SV 1919 Grimma 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: -) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
3 Hanisch, Paul (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1744-51) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
Heidelberger, Colin; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 1.0
5 Abu Baker, Josef (SV Lok Leipzig-Mitte 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: -) +:- 0.0 aus 6
4 Heber, Markus (SC Leipzig-Gohlis 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1803-50) -:+ 5.0 aus 7
Pfefferkorn, Kai; (DWZ: 1673) Punkte: 6.0
6 Georgi, Leonard (SV Lok Leipzig-Mitte 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: -) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
5 Kreyssig, Bruno (SC Leipzig-Gohlis 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2000-142) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
5 Hempel, Kevin (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1842-93) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
4 Schrell, Konrad (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: -) ½:½ 6.0 aus 7
4 Matschewsky, Justus (USG Chemnitz 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: -) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
5 Näser, Freya (SV 1919 Grimma 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: -) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
4 Röbke, Martin (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1723-63) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
Thamm, Merlin Jannes; (DWZ: 1998) Punkte: 5.0
6 Teichmann, Felix (SC Leipzig-Gohlis 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: -) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
6 Range, Felix (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1721-95) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
5 Lang, Sebastian (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: -) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
5 Oltmanns, Bianca (USG Chemnitz 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1612-92) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
6 Neumann, Isabel (SV 1919 Grimma 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1648-88) 1:0 0.0 aus 5
5 Christen, Alexander (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: -) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
Schamschurko, Victor; (DWZ: 1747) Punkte: 2.0
6 Michel, Elisabeth (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: -) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
6 Hanisch, Fritz (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: -) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
Veckenstedt, Freya; (DWZ: 1443) Punkte: 0.5
6 Dresig, Moritz (USG Chemnitz 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1814-101) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3