1. SL U20: Einzelergebnisse: Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 1

Roitzsch, Philippe; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 5.0
1 Lieber, Paul (SV 1919 Grimma 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1849-41) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
1 Viereck, Marten (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: -) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
1 Neef, Maximilian (USV TU Dresden 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2548-106) ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
1 Kreyßig, Robert (SC Leipzig-Gohlis 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2150-140) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
1 Scheibe, Axel (SV Lok Leipzig-Mitte 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1983-73) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
1 Stark, Saskia (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1874-108) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
1 Oltmanns, Ingmar (USG Chemnitz 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: -) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
Schulz, Anja; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 6.0
2 Güttich, Christoph (SV 1919 Grimma 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1555-14) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
2 Jaretzki, Stefan (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1604-38) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
2 Ohme, Markus (SC Leipzig-Gohlis 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: -) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
2 Funke, Johannes (SV Lok Leipzig-Mitte 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1671-66) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
2 Schnoor, Friedrich (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1842-57) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
2 Nguyen Minh, Thuy (USG Chemnitz 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: -) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
Völz, Michael; (DWZ: 1817) Punkte: 5.0
3 Lieber, Carl (SV 1919 Grimma 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: -) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
3 Schubert, Maik (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1739-42) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
2 Grunwald, Martin (USV TU Dresden 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1855-47) +:- 3.5 aus 7
3 Waschischeck, Tom (SC Leipzig-Gohlis 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1723-67) 0:1 2.5 aus 7
3 Fleig, Maximilian (SV Lok Leipzig-Mitte 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: -) +:- 2.0 aus 6
3 Kay, Lukas (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: -) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
3 Schätz, Christopher (USG Chemnitz 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: -) ½:½ 1.0 aus 6
Schuffenhauer, Robert; (DWZ: 1958) Punkte: 5.0
4 Näser, Wotan (SV 1919 Grimma 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: -) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
4 Hanisch, Paul (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1744-51) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
3 Gungl, Theo (USV TU Dresden 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2374-130) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
4 Kapinos, Lennart (SC Leipzig-Gohlis 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: -) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
4 Thieme, Alexander (SV Lok Leipzig-Mitte 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: -) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
4 Schrell, Konrad (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: -) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
4 Schätz, Annika (USG Chemnitz 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: -) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
Ahlswede, Christian; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 4.5
5 Näser, Freya (SV 1919 Grimma 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: -) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
5 Röbke, Martin (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1723-63) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
4 Teich, Thomas (USV TU Dresden 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: -) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
5 Heber, Markus (SC Leipzig-Gohlis 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1803-50) 1:0 5.0 aus 7
5 Abu Baker, Josef (SV Lok Leipzig-Mitte 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: -) +:- 0.0 aus 6
5 Lang, Sebastian (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: -) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
5 Oltmanns, Bianca (USG Chemnitz 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1612-92) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
Hempel, Kevin; (DWZ: 1842) Punkte: 3.0
6 Neumann, Isabel (SV 1919 Grimma 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1648-88) 1:0 0.0 aus 5
5 Pfefferkorn, Kai (USV TU Dresden 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1673-56) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
6 Teichmann, Felix (SC Leipzig-Gohlis 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: -) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
6 Michel, Richard (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1722-57) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
6 Seifert, Tom (USG Chemnitz 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1670-69) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
Range, Felix; (DWZ: 1721) Punkte: 1.5
6 Christen, Alexander (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: -) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
6 Thamm, Merlin Jannes (USV TU Dresden 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1998-95) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
6 Georgi, Leonard (SV Lok Leipzig-Mitte 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: -) 1:0 1.5 aus 6