1. SL U20: Einzelergebnisse: SV Lok Leipzig-Mitte 1

Scheibe, Axel; (DWZ: 1983) Punkte: 2.5
1 Neef, Maximilian (USV TU Dresden 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2548-106) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
1 Oltmanns, Ingmar (USG Chemnitz 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: -) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
1 Kreyßig, Robert (SC Leipzig-Gohlis 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2150-140) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
1 Lieber, Paul (SV 1919 Grimma 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1849-41) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
1 Roitzsch, Philippe (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: -) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
1 Viereck, Marten (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: -) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
Funke, Johannes; (DWZ: 1671) Punkte: 2.0
2 Grunwald, Martin (USV TU Dresden 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1855-47) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
2 Nguyen Minh, Thuy (USG Chemnitz 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: -) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
2 Ohme, Markus (SC Leipzig-Gohlis 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: -) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
2 Fibich, Jascha (SV 1919 Grimma 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: -) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
2 Schulz, Anja (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: -) 0:1 6.0 aus 6
2 Jaretzki, Stefan (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1604-38) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
Fleig, Maximilian; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 2.0
3 Gungl, Theo (USV TU Dresden 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2374-130) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
3 Schätz, Christopher (USG Chemnitz 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: -) +:- 1.0 aus 6
3 Waschischeck, Tom (SC Leipzig-Gohlis 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1723-67) 0:1 2.5 aus 7
3 Güttich, Christoph (SV 1919 Grimma 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1555-14) 0:1 2.5 aus 7
3 Völz, Michael (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1817-127) -:+ 5.0 aus 7
3 Schubert, Maik (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1739-42) +:- 4.0 aus 6
Thieme, Alexander; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 1.0
4 Teich, Thomas (USV TU Dresden 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: -) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
4 Matschewsky, Justus (USG Chemnitz 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: -) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
4 Kapinos, Lennart (SC Leipzig-Gohlis 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: -) -:+ 2.0 aus 6
4 Lieber, Carl (SV 1919 Grimma 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: -) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
4 Schuffenhauer, Robert (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1958-81) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
4 Hanisch, Paul (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1744-51) -:+ 5.0 aus 7
Abu Baker, Josef; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 0.0
5 Heidelberger, Colin (USV TU Dresden 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: -) -:+ 1.0 aus 2
5 Oltmanns, Bianca (USG Chemnitz 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1612-92) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
5 Heber, Markus (SC Leipzig-Gohlis 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1803-50) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
5 Näser, Wotan (SV 1919 Grimma 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: -) -:+ 1.0 aus 3
5 Ahlswede, Christian (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: -) -:+ 4.5 aus 7
5 Röbke, Martin (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1723-63) -:+ 3.5 aus 7
Georgi, Leonard; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 1.5
6 Pfefferkorn, Kai (USV TU Dresden 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1673-56) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
6 Dresig, Moritz (USG Chemnitz 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1814-101) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
6 Wildermuth, Tim (SC Leipzig-Gohlis 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: -) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
6 Näser, Freya (SV 1919 Grimma 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: -) 0:1 1.5 aus 7
6 Range, Felix (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1721-95) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
6 Hanisch, Fritz (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: -) -:+ 1.5 aus 3