SL U16: Einzelergebnisse: Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 2
- Fischer, Franziska; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 0.5
-
1
Ahlswede, Christian
(Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: -)
0:1
4.5 aus 9
-
1
Müller, Marius
(BSG Chemie Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: -)
0:1
4.0 aus 9
-
1
Möhn, Hans
(SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2384-179)
0:1
6.0 aus 6
-
1
Schamschurko, Victor
(USV TU Dresden 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1747-58)
0:1
4.0 aus 9
-
1
Engert, Marvin
(SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2120-94)
½:½
6.0 aus 9
- Hartewig, Anja; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 4.0
-
2
Hempel, Kevin
(Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1802-98)
1:0
2.5 aus 9
-
2
Schmücker, Felix
(BSG Chemie Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: -)
½:½
6.5 aus 7
-
1
Matschewsky, Justus
(USG Chemnitz 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: -)
1:0
6.0 aus 9
-
1
Viereck, Marten
(SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1898-94)
0:1
6.5 aus 9
-
2
Thamm, Merlin Jannes
(USV TU Dresden 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1955-98)
½:½
6.0 aus 9
-
2
Hummel, Felician
(SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1754-61)
1:0
3.0 aus 7
- Kempe, Anne; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 1.0
-
2
Essler, Jonathan
(USG Chemnitz 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: -)
½:½
4.0 aus 9
-
1
Kempe, Markus
(Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: -)
½:½
1.0 aus 9
-
2
Christen, Alexander
(SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: -)
0:1
5.0 aus 9
- Dumke, Fabian; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 4.5
-
3
Range, Felix
(Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1730-102)
1:0
0.5 aus 8
-
3
Richter, Leonard
(BSG Chemie Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2248-136)
0:1
6.0 aus 8
-
2
Kaden, Romy
(Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1743-84)
½:½
3.0 aus 9
-
2
Gerntke, Oliver
(SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1794-82)
+:-
6.0 aus 9
-
3
Teich, Thomas
(USV TU Dresden 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: -)
1:0
3.0 aus 5
-
3
Storch, Domenic
(SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: -)
1:0
1.5 aus 9
- Laabs, Benedikt; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 0.0
-
4
Cozma, Diana
(Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: -)
0:1
2.0 aus 7
-
4
Angrick, Philipp
(BSG Chemie Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: -)
0:1
6.0 aus 8
-
3
Essler, Oskar
(USG Chemnitz 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: -)
0:1
5.5 aus 9
-
4
Fischer, Franziska
(Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: -)
0:1
2.5 aus 3
-
3
Röbke, Martin
(SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1725-68)
0:1
6.0 aus 9
-
4
Minkwitz, Julian
(SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1701-69)
0:1
2.0 aus 6
- Meyer, Pitt; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 3.0
-
4
Oltmanns, Bianca
(USG Chemnitz 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1588-93)
0:1
3.5 aus 9
-
3
Nitzsche, Pia
(Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: -)
½:½
5.0 aus 8
-
4
Albrecht, Bruno
(SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: -)
1:0
0.0 aus 1
-
3
Schneider, Carsten
(SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: -)
1:0
0.5 aus 3
-
4
Schamschurko, André
(USV TU Dresden 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1891-96)
0:1
4.5 aus 6
-
4
Reichelt, Jan Konstantin
(SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1565-39)
½:½
5.5 aus 6