1. Landesklasse Staffel B: Einzelergebnisse: SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1
- Handke, Gunter; (DWZ: 2067) Punkte: 2.5
-
1
Schumacher, Markus
(SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: -)
½:½
4.5 aus 9
-
1
Sandner, Gunter
(Schachklub König Plauen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2194-116)
0:1
2.0 aus 2
-
1
Friedrich, Andreas
(ESV Delitzsch 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: -)
0:1
5.5 aus 7
-
1
Fischer, Dirk
(SV Neu-Oelsnitz 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1909-42)
½:½
2.5 aus 8
-
1
Müller, Gottfried
(Zwickauer Schachclub 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2011-31)
0:1
4.5 aus 9
-
1
Alf, Michael
(SF Leipzig-Südost 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1966-34)
½:½
5.0 aus 9
-
1
Schikor, Torsten
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 5; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1992-84)
1:0
3.0 aus 8
- Lehmann, Karl-Heinz; (DWZ: 1968) Punkte: 7.0
-
2
(SG Turm Leipzig 1)
+:-
-
2
Schulz, Michael
(Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1928-122)
1:0
7.0 aus 9
-
2
Pfeufer, Lion
(Schachklub König Plauen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1953-172)
1:0
5.5 aus 9
-
2
Preussner, Michael
(ESV Delitzsch 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1915-40)
0:1
3.0 aus 8
-
2
Endt, Bela
(SV Neu-Oelsnitz 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: -)
1:0
0.5 aus 4
-
2
Birkner, Frank
(Zwickauer Schachclub 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2036-54)
1:0
4.0 aus 9
-
1
Collini, Carsten
(SV 1919 Grimma 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2029-111)
1:0
4.0 aus 9
-
2
Dechering, Jens
(SF Leipzig-Südost 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1920-35)
½:½
4.5 aus 9
-
2
Schellig, Andreas
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 5; Brett: 2; DWZ: -)
½:½
4.5 aus 9
- Göttert, Stefan; (DWZ: 1839) Punkte: 3.5
-
3
Apitzsch, Michael
(SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1903-57)
1:0
4.5 aus 9
-
3
Völz, Stephan
(Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1906-112)
½:½
5.5 aus 9
-
3
Paul, Mathias
(Schachklub König Plauen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1993-53)
0:1
5.5 aus 8
-
3
Plisch, Thomas
(ESV Delitzsch 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1901-40)
½:½
5.5 aus 9
-
3
Landgraf, Siegfried
(SV Neu-Oelsnitz 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: -)
1:0
3.5 aus 9
-
3
Kaufmann, Volker
(Zwickauer Schachclub 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1805-41)
0:1
3.0 aus 9
-
2
Trott, Mario
(SV 1919 Grimma 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1994-54)
0:1
3.5 aus 7
-
3
Filipiak, Thomas
(SF Leipzig-Südost 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1973-115)
0:1
6.5 aus 9
-
3
Schreiter, Thomas
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 5; Brett: 3; DWZ: -)
½:½
5.0 aus 9
- Hoffmann, Steffen; (DWZ: 1826) Punkte: 4.0
-
4
Ziese, Gerhard
(SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1810-105)
½:½
3.5 aus 9
-
4
Gremm, Bernd
(Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2077-27)
½:½
5.5 aus 8
-
4
Hörr, Matthias
(Schachklub König Plauen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2100-208)
0:1
4.5 aus 5
-
4
Sachse, Dirk
(ESV Delitzsch 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: -)
½:½
2.5 aus 9
-
4
Kühnrich, Peter
(SV Neu-Oelsnitz 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1869-59)
½:½
5.5 aus 9
-
4
Kaufmann, Kai
(Zwickauer Schachclub 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1885-37)
½:½
3.0 aus 7
-
3
Lieber, Paul
(SV 1919 Grimma 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1831-44)
½:½
2.5 aus 8
-
4
Becker, Lothar
(SF Leipzig-Südost 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: -)
0:1
5.0 aus 9
-
4
Nagel, Mario
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 5; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1839-36)
1:0
4.5 aus 9
- Broß, Thomas; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 0.0
-
5
Steinmetzer, Peter
(SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1856-71)
0:1
5.0 aus 9
-
5
Hiemer, Bernd
(Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2053-126)
0:1
5.0 aus 8
-
5
Beyer, Christof
(Schachklub König Plauen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1996-119)
-:+
4.0 aus 7
-
5
Friedrich, Jürgen
(ESV Delitzsch 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1767-43)
0:1
4.0 aus 9
-
5
Bär, Wolfgang
(SV Neu-Oelsnitz 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1890-37)
0:1
6.0 aus 9
-
5
Völkel, Gerd
(Zwickauer Schachclub 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1870-85)
0:1
6.5 aus 9
-
4
Lausch, Steffen
(SV 1919 Grimma 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1705-99)
0:1
5.0 aus 9
- Lautner, Reiner; (DWZ: 1791) Punkte: 2.0
-
6
Schmidt, Torsten
(Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1967-39)
½:½
4.5 aus 9
-
6
Hilbig, Olaf
(Schachklub König Plauen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1977-38)
0:1
5.0 aus 7
-
6
Kirchhof, Michael
(ESV Delitzsch 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1875-50)
0:1
6.0 aus 9
-
6
Breinbauer, Tilo
(Zwickauer Schachclub 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1739-56)
+:-
4.0 aus 9
-
5
Schröder, Daniel
(SV 1919 Grimma 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1841-78)
0:1
4.0 aus 7
-
5
Andreadakis, Lutz
(SF Leipzig-Südost 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: -)
½:½
4.0 aus 9
-
5
Schröder, Uwe
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 5; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1796-49)
0:1
2.0 aus 5
- Werner, Hubert; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 4.5
-
6
Kläber, Klaus-Dieter
(SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1739-44)
½:½
5.5 aus 9
-
7
Möckel, Jens
(Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: -)
½:½
6.5 aus 9
-
7
Götz, Andreas
(Schachklub König Plauen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 2011-96)
0:1
4.0 aus 6
-
7
Laube, Sören
(ESV Delitzsch 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1754-67)
½:½
2.0 aus 9
-
6
Rauch, Holger
(SV Neu-Oelsnitz 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: -)
1:0
3.5 aus 7
-
7
Faber, Lutz
(Zwickauer Schachclub 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1718-84)
½:½
3.0 aus 9
-
6
Pohl, Gunnar
(SV 1919 Grimma 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1752-97)
1:0
1.0 aus 8
-
6
Kreigenfeld, Sven
(SF Leipzig-Südost 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2000-82)
½:½
5.0 aus 9
-
6
Reichardt, Ronald
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 5; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1753-43)
0:1
6.0 aus 9
- Gleichmann, Matthias; (DWZ: 1860) Punkte: 0.5
-
7
Güttich, Christoph
(SV 1919 Grimma 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: -)
½:½
5.0 aus 9
- Schäfer, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1592) Punkte: 0.0
-
7
Jäger, Frank
(SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1824-85)
0:1
2.0 aus 5
- Langer, Stefan; (DWZ: 1689) Punkte: 0.0
-
8
Brüsch, Robert
(SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: -)
0:1
5.0 aus 5
- Franke, Uwe; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 0.5
-
8
Schönbeck, Stephan
(Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1885-51)
½:½
4.0 aus 9
- Günther, Daniel; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 3.0
-
8
Hörr, Christian
(Schachklub König Plauen 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1915-129)
0:1
3.5 aus 6
-
8
Dietrich, Heiko
(ESV Delitzsch 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1780-58)
½:½
5.0 aus 7
-
7
Badzura, Klaus
(SV Neu-Oelsnitz 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: -)
½:½
4.0 aus 8
-
8
Dannhäuser, Kevin
(Zwickauer Schachclub 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2055-79)
½:½
5.0 aus 9
-
8
Täschner, Dietmar
(SV 1919 Grimma 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1715-29)
½:½
0.5 aus 2
-
8
Stöckel, Jens
(SF Leipzig-Südost 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: -)
½:½
3.0 aus 4
-
8
Richter, Wolfgang
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 5; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1815-38)
½:½
3.5 aus 6
- Günther, Steven; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 0.0
-
8
Steinhardt, Jürgen
(SV Neu-Oelsnitz 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1707-33)
0:1
5.5 aus 8
- Hollstein, Joachim; (DWZ: 1936) Punkte: 1.0
-
7
Altmann, Jens
(SF Leipzig-Südost 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1878-110)
0:1
3.5 aus 5
-
7
Krämer, Martin
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 5; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1935-71)
1:0
4.5 aus 8