1. Landesklasse Staffel B: Einzelergebnisse: Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2
- Spitzbarth, Frank; (DWZ: 2025) Punkte: 4.5
-
1
Schikor, Torsten
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 5; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1992-84)
0:1
3.0 aus 8
-
1
(SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1)
+:-
-
1
Schumacher, Markus
(SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: -)
½:½
4.5 aus 9
-
1
Pfeufer, Lion
(Schachklub König Plauen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1953-172)
1:0
5.5 aus 9
-
1
Friedrich, Andreas
(ESV Delitzsch 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: -)
0:1
5.5 aus 7
-
1
Fischer, Dirk
(SV Neu-Oelsnitz 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1909-42)
1:0
2.5 aus 8
-
1
Müller, Gottfried
(Zwickauer Schachclub 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2011-31)
½:½
4.5 aus 9
-
1
Collini, Carsten
(SV 1919 Grimma 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2029-111)
0:1
4.0 aus 9
-
1
Alf, Michael
(SF Leipzig-Südost 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1985-33)
½:½
5.0 aus 9
- Schulz, Michael; (DWZ: 1928) Punkte: 7.0
-
2
Schellig, Andreas
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 5; Brett: 2; DWZ: -)
1:0
4.5 aus 9
-
2
Lehmann, Karl-Heinz
(SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1970-148)
0:1
7.0 aus 9
-
2
Hewig, Dietmar
(SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1903-74)
1:0
4.5 aus 8
-
2
Paul, Mathias
(Schachklub König Plauen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1993-53)
1:0
5.5 aus 8
-
2
Preussner, Michael
(ESV Delitzsch 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1915-40)
½:½
3.0 aus 8
-
2
Opitz, Frank
(SV Neu-Oelsnitz 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: -)
1:0
0.5 aus 5
-
2
Birkner, Frank
(Zwickauer Schachclub 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2036-54)
½:½
4.0 aus 9
-
2
Trott, Mario
(SV 1919 Grimma 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1994-54)
1:0
3.5 aus 7
-
2
Dechering, Jens
(SF Leipzig-Südost 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1920-35)
1:0
4.5 aus 9
- Völz, Stephan; (DWZ: 1906) Punkte: 5.5
-
3
Schreiter, Thomas
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 5; Brett: 3; DWZ: -)
½:½
5.0 aus 9
-
3
Göttert, Stefan
(SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1839-127)
½:½
3.5 aus 9
-
3
Herrmann, Markus
(SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1971-75)
½:½
2.5 aus 8
-
3
Beyer, Christof
(Schachklub König Plauen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1967-118)
½:½
4.0 aus 7
-
3
Plisch, Thomas
(ESV Delitzsch 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1901-40)
1:0
5.5 aus 9
-
3
Landgraf, Siegfried
(SV Neu-Oelsnitz 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: -)
½:½
3.5 aus 9
-
3
Kaufmann, Volker
(Zwickauer Schachclub 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1805-41)
½:½
3.0 aus 9
-
3
Lieber, Paul
(SV 1919 Grimma 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1831-44)
1:0
2.5 aus 8
-
3
Filipiak, Thomas
(SF Leipzig-Südost 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1973-115)
½:½
6.5 aus 9
- Gremm, Bernd; (DWZ: 2077) Punkte: 5.5
-
4
Nagel, Mario
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 5; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1839-36)
0:1
4.5 aus 9
-
4
Hoffmann, Steffen
(SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1826-111)
½:½
4.0 aus 9
-
4
Hilbig, Olaf
(Schachklub König Plauen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1977-38)
1:0
5.0 aus 7
-
4
Sachse, Dirk
(ESV Delitzsch 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: -)
1:0
2.5 aus 9
-
4
Jänig, Reinhard
(SV Neu-Oelsnitz 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: -)
+:-
0.5 aus 3
-
4
Völkel, Gerd
(Zwickauer Schachclub 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1870-85)
½:½
6.5 aus 9
-
4
Könze, Peter
(SV 1919 Grimma 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1840-113)
½:½
4.0 aus 8
-
4
Becker, Lothar
(SF Leipzig-Südost 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: -)
1:0
5.0 aus 9
- Hiemer, Bernd; (DWZ: 2042) Punkte: 5.0
-
5
Schröder, Uwe
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 5; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1796-49)
1:0
2.0 aus 5
-
5
Broß, Thomas
(SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: -)
1:0
0.0 aus 7
-
4
Apitzsch, Michael
(SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1903-57)
0:1
4.5 aus 9
-
5
Friedrich, Jürgen
(ESV Delitzsch 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1767-43)
0:1
4.0 aus 9
-
5
Kühnrich, Peter
(SV Neu-Oelsnitz 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1869-59)
1:0
5.5 aus 9
-
5
Breinbauer, Tilo
(Zwickauer Schachclub 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1739-56)
1:0
4.0 aus 9
-
5
Lausch, Steffen
(SV 1919 Grimma 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1705-99)
0:1
5.0 aus 9
-
5
Andreadakis, Lutz
(SF Leipzig-Südost 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: -)
1:0
4.0 aus 9
- Schmidt, Torsten; (DWZ: 1967) Punkte: 4.5
-
6
Reichardt, Ronald
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 5; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1753-43)
½:½
6.0 aus 9
-
6
Lautner, Reiner
(SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1791-22)
½:½
2.0 aus 7
-
5
Ziese, Gerhard
(SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1810-105)
0:1
3.5 aus 9
-
5
Götz, Andreas
(Schachklub König Plauen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 2011-96)
0:1
4.0 aus 6
-
6
Kirchhof, Michael
(ESV Delitzsch 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1875-50)
½:½
6.0 aus 9
-
6
Bär, Wolfgang
(SV Neu-Oelsnitz 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1890-37)
½:½
6.0 aus 9
-
6
Faber, Lutz
(Zwickauer Schachclub 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1718-84)
1:0
3.0 aus 9
-
6
Schröder, Daniel
(SV 1919 Grimma 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1841-78)
1:0
4.0 aus 7
-
6
Kreigenfeld, Sven
(SF Leipzig-Südost 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2000-82)
½:½
5.0 aus 9
- Möckel, Jens; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 6.5
-
7
Krämer, Martin
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 5; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1935-71)
½:½
4.5 aus 8
-
7
Werner, Hubert
(SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: -)
½:½
4.5 aus 9
-
6
Steinmetzer, Peter
(SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1856-71)
1:0
5.0 aus 9
-
6
Titz, Johannes
(Schachklub König Plauen 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: -)
1:0
1.0 aus 4
-
7
Laube, Sören
(ESV Delitzsch 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1754-67)
1:0
2.0 aus 9
-
7
Rauch, Holger
(SV Neu-Oelsnitz 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: -)
½:½
3.5 aus 7
-
7
Dannhäuser, Kevin
(Zwickauer Schachclub 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2038-78)
0:1
5.0 aus 9
-
7
Pohl, Gunnar
(SV 1919 Grimma 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1752-97)
1:0
1.0 aus 8
-
7
Rosenkranz, Andree
(SF Leipzig-Südost 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1804-58)
1:0
0.0 aus 2
- Stowasser, Jürgen; (DWZ: 1601) Punkte:
- Völz, Michael; (DWZ: 1843) Punkte:
- Klemm, David; (DWZ: 1802) Punkte: 0.0
-
7
Hörr, Christian
(Schachklub König Plauen 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1915-129)
0:1
3.5 aus 6
- Schönbeck, Stephan; (DWZ: 1902) Punkte: 4.0
-
8
Hartmann, Uwe
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 5; Brett: 10; DWZ: -)
1:0
2.5 aus 4
-
8
Franke, Uwe
(SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: -)
½:½
0.5 aus 1
-
8
Jäger, Frank
(SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1824-85)
1:0
2.0 aus 5
-
8
Franz, Tobias
(Schachklub König Plauen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1823-156)
0:1
2.0 aus 5
-
8
Reinsdorf, Christin
(ESV Delitzsch 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1685-87)
0:1
2.0 aus 4
-
8
Badzura, Klaus
(SV Neu-Oelsnitz 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: -)
1:0
4.0 aus 8
-
8
Fritsche, Frank
(Zwickauer Schachclub 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1779-58)
½:½
1.5 aus 2
-
8
Güttich, Christoph
(SV 1919 Grimma 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: -)
0:1
5.0 aus 9
-
8
Stöckel, Jens
(SF Leipzig-Südost 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: -)
0:1
3.0 aus 4
- Clauß, Andreas; (DWZ: 1752) Punkte: 0.5
-
7
Kläber, Klaus-Dieter
(SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1739-44)
½:½
5.5 aus 9