1. Landesklasse Staffel B: Einzelergebnisse: Schachklub König Plauen 2
- Pfretzschner, Roland; (DWZ: 2114) Punkte:
- Sandner, Gunter; (DWZ: 2194) Punkte: 2.0
-
1
Schikor, Torsten
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 5; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1992-84)
1:0
3.0 aus 8
-
1
Handke, Gunter
(SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2067-51)
1:0
2.5 aus 7
- Espig, Thomas; (DWZ: 2170) Punkte: 0.5
-
1
Alf, Michael
(SF Leipzig-Südost 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1985-33)
½:½
5.0 aus 9
- Pfeufer, Lion; (DWZ: 1953) Punkte: 5.5
-
2
Dechering, Jens
(SF Leipzig-Südost 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1920-35)
½:½
4.5 aus 9
-
2
Schellig, Andreas
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 5; Brett: 2; DWZ: -)
1:0
4.5 aus 9
-
2
Lehmann, Karl-Heinz
(SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1970-148)
0:1
7.0 aus 9
-
1
Spitzbarth, Frank
(Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2025-65)
0:1
4.5 aus 9
-
1
Schumacher, Markus
(SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: -)
½:½
4.5 aus 9
-
1
Friedrich, Andreas
(ESV Delitzsch 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: -)
1:0
5.5 aus 7
-
1
Fischer, Dirk
(SV Neu-Oelsnitz 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1909-42)
1:0
2.5 aus 8
-
1
Müller, Gottfried
(Zwickauer Schachclub 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2011-31)
+:-
4.5 aus 9
-
1
Collini, Carsten
(SV 1919 Grimma 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2029-111)
½:½
4.0 aus 9
- Paul, Mathias; (DWZ: 1993) Punkte: 5.5
-
3
Filipiak, Thomas
(SF Leipzig-Südost 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1973-115)
0:1
6.5 aus 9
-
3
Schreiter, Thomas
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 5; Brett: 3; DWZ: -)
½:½
5.0 aus 9
-
3
Göttert, Stefan
(SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1839-127)
1:0
3.5 aus 9
-
2
Schulz, Michael
(Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1928-122)
0:1
7.0 aus 9
-
2
Hewig, Dietmar
(SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1903-74)
1:0
4.5 aus 8
-
2
Preussner, Michael
(ESV Delitzsch 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1915-40)
1:0
3.0 aus 8
-
2
Opitz, Frank
(SV Neu-Oelsnitz 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: -)
+:-
0.5 aus 5
-
2
Birkner, Frank
(Zwickauer Schachclub 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2036-54)
1:0
4.0 aus 9
- Hörr, Matthias; (DWZ: 2100) Punkte: 4.5
-
4
Becker, Lothar
(SF Leipzig-Südost 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: -)
½:½
5.0 aus 9
-
4
Nagel, Mario
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 5; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1839-36)
1:0
4.5 aus 9
-
4
Hoffmann, Steffen
(SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1826-111)
1:0
4.0 aus 9
-
3
Kaufmann, Volker
(Zwickauer Schachclub 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1805-41)
1:0
3.0 aus 9
-
2
Lieber, Paul
(SV 1919 Grimma 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1831-44)
1:0
2.5 aus 8
- Beyer, Christof; (DWZ: 1967) Punkte: 4.0
-
5
Andreadakis, Lutz
(SF Leipzig-Südost 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: -)
½:½
4.0 aus 9
-
5
Schröder, Uwe
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 5; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1796-49)
½:½
2.0 aus 5
-
5
Broß, Thomas
(SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: -)
+:-
0.0 aus 7
-
3
Völz, Stephan
(Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1906-112)
½:½
5.5 aus 9
-
3
Plisch, Thomas
(ESV Delitzsch 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1901-40)
0:1
5.5 aus 9
-
3
Endt, Bela
(SV Neu-Oelsnitz 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: -)
½:½
0.5 aus 4
-
4
Kaufmann, Kai
(Zwickauer Schachclub 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1885-37)
1:0
3.0 aus 7
- Hilbig, Olaf; (DWZ: 1977) Punkte: 5.0
-
6
Lautner, Reiner
(SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1791-22)
1:0
2.0 aus 7
-
4
Gremm, Bernd
(Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2077-27)
0:1
5.5 aus 8
-
3
Herrmann, Markus
(SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1971-75)
1:0
2.5 aus 8
-
4
Sachse, Dirk
(ESV Delitzsch 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: -)
1:0
2.5 aus 9
-
4
Landgraf, Siegfried
(SV Neu-Oelsnitz 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: -)
1:0
3.5 aus 9
-
5
Völkel, Gerd
(Zwickauer Schachclub 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1870-85)
0:1
6.5 aus 9
-
3
Könze, Peter
(SV 1919 Grimma 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1840-113)
1:0
4.0 aus 8
- Götz, Andreas; (DWZ: 2011) Punkte: 4.0
-
6
Kreigenfeld, Sven
(SF Leipzig-Südost 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2000-82)
½:½
5.0 aus 9
-
7
Werner, Hubert
(SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: -)
1:0
4.5 aus 9
-
5
Schmidt, Torsten
(Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1967-39)
1:0
4.5 aus 9
-
4
Apitzsch, Michael
(SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1903-57)
½:½
4.5 aus 9
-
5
Friedrich, Jürgen
(ESV Delitzsch 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1767-43)
1:0
4.0 aus 9
-
5
Kühnrich, Peter
(SV Neu-Oelsnitz 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1869-59)
0:1
5.5 aus 9
- Franz, Tobias; (DWZ: 1823) Punkte: 2.0
-
7
Altmann, Jens
(SF Leipzig-Südost 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1878-110)
0:1
3.5 aus 5
-
8
Hartmann, Uwe
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 5; Brett: 10; DWZ: -)
0:1
2.5 aus 4
-
8
Schönbeck, Stephan
(Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1902-50)
1:0
4.0 aus 9
-
5
Ziese, Gerhard
(SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1810-105)
½:½
3.5 aus 9
-
8
Steinhardt, Jürgen
(SV Neu-Oelsnitz 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1707-33)
½:½
5.5 aus 8
- Hörr, Christian; (DWZ: 1915) Punkte: 3.5
-
8
Alf, Kerstin
(SF Leipzig-Südost 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1637-27)
1:0
0.0 aus 2
-
8
Günther, Daniel
(SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: -)
1:0
3.0 aus 7
-
7
Klemm, David
(Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1802-108)
1:0
0.0 aus 1
-
6
Steinmetzer, Peter
(SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1856-71)
0:1
5.0 aus 9
-
6
Kirchhof, Michael
(ESV Delitzsch 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1875-50)
½:½
6.0 aus 9
-
6
Bär, Wolfgang
(SV Neu-Oelsnitz 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1890-37)
0:1
6.0 aus 9
- Titz, Johannes; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 1.0
-
6
Reichardt, Ronald
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 5; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1753-43)
1:0
6.0 aus 9
-
6
Möckel, Jens
(Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: -)
0:1
6.5 aus 9
-
8
Dietrich, Heiko
(ESV Delitzsch 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1780-58)
0:1
5.0 aus 7
-
6
Breinbauer, Tilo
(Zwickauer Schachclub 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1739-56)
0:1
4.0 aus 9
- Butzke, Daniel; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 1.0
-
7
Krämer, Martin
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 5; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1935-71)
0:1
4.5 aus 8
-
7
Kläber, Klaus-Dieter
(SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1739-44)
½:½
5.5 aus 9
-
7
Laube, Sören
(ESV Delitzsch 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1754-67)
½:½
2.0 aus 9
- Pekrul, Elmer; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 0.0
-
8
Brüsch, Robert
(SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: -)
0:1
5.0 aus 5
- Merkel, Toni; (DWZ: 1931) Punkte: 0.5
-
7
Badzura, Klaus
(SV Neu-Oelsnitz 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: -)
0:1
4.0 aus 8
-
8
Dannhäuser, Kevin
(Zwickauer Schachclub 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2038-78)
½:½
5.0 aus 9
- Süß, Nils; (DWZ: 1836) Punkte: 0.0
-
7
Faber, Lutz
(Zwickauer Schachclub 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1718-84)
0:1
3.0 aus 9
- Luban, Peter; (DWZ: 1766) Punkte: 0.5
-
4
Lausch, Steffen
(SV 1919 Grimma 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1705-99)
½:½
5.0 aus 9
- Meyer, Stephan; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 0.0
-
5
Schröder, Daniel
(SV 1919 Grimma 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1841-78)
0:1
4.0 aus 7
- Paul, Peter; (DWZ: 1500) Punkte: 0.5
-
6
Pohl, Gunnar
(SV 1919 Grimma 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1752-97)
½:½
1.0 aus 8
- Nguyen Dang, Huy Duc; (DWZ: 1783) Punkte: 1.0
-
7
Güttich, Christoph
(SV 1919 Grimma 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: -)
1:0
5.0 aus 9
- Karl, Binh; (DWZ: 1731) Punkte: 1.0
-
8
Merres, Torsten
(SV 1919 Grimma 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1707-56)
1:0
0.0 aus 2