1. Landesklasse Staffel B: Einzelergebnisse: ESV Delitzsch 1

Friedrich, Andreas; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 5.5
1 Alf, Michael (SF Leipzig-Südost 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2043-30) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
1 Schikor, Torsten (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 5; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2037-80) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
1 Handke, Gunter (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2091-48) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
1 Spitzbarth, Frank (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1983-63) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
1 Pfeufer, Lion (Schachklub König Plauen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1975-169) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
1 Schumacher, Markus (SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2094-36) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
1 Müller, Gottfried (Zwickauer Schachclub 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2029-29) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Preussner, Michael; (DWZ: 1920) Punkte: 3.0
1 Collini, Carsten (SV 1919 Grimma 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2059-108) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
2 Dechering, Jens (SF Leipzig-Südost 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1917-31) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
2 Schellig, Andreas (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 5; Brett: 2; DWZ: -) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
2 Lehmann, Karl-Heinz (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1935-144) 1:0 7.0 aus 9
2 Schulz, Michael (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1933-120) ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
2 Paul, Mathias (Schachklub König Plauen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2040-51) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
2 Hewig, Dietmar (SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1966-70) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
2 Birkner, Frank (Zwickauer Schachclub 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2072-49) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
Plisch, Thomas; (DWZ: 1916) Punkte: 5.5
2 Lieber, Paul (SV 1919 Grimma 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1853-42) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
3 Filipiak, Thomas (SF Leipzig-Südost 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1986-112) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
3 Schreiter, Thomas (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 5; Brett: 3; DWZ: -) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
3 Göttert, Stefan (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1922-124) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
3 Völz, Stephan (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1903-111) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
3 Beyer, Christof (Schachklub König Plauen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2048-113) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
3 Herrmann, Markus (SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2001-73) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
1 Fischer, Dirk (SV Neu-Oelsnitz 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1908-40) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
3 Kaufmann, Volker (Zwickauer Schachclub 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1781-39) +:- 3.0 aus 9
Sachse, Dirk; (DWZ: 1828) Punkte: 2.5
3 Könze, Peter (SV 1919 Grimma 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1834-111) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
4 Becker, Lothar (SF Leipzig-Südost 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1891-46) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
4 Nagel, Mario (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 5; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1866-34) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
4 Hoffmann, Steffen (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1868-105) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
4 Gremm, Bernd (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2093-25) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
4 Hilbig, Olaf (Schachklub König Plauen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1926-34) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
4 Apitzsch, Michael (SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1903-57) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
2 Opitz, Frank (SV Neu-Oelsnitz 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: -) ½:½ 0.5 aus 5
4 Kaufmann, Kai (Zwickauer Schachclub 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1848-35) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
Friedrich, Jürgen; (DWZ: 1726) Punkte: 4.0
4 Lausch, Steffen (SV 1919 Grimma 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1701-97) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
5 Andreadakis, Lutz (SF Leipzig-Südost 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: -) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
5 Baumgarten, Sven (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 5; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1915-42) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
5 Broß, Thomas (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: -) 1:0 0.0 aus 7
5 Hiemer, Bernd (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2074-118) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
5 Götz, Andreas (Schachklub König Plauen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 2048-92) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
5 Ziese, Gerhard (SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1814-102) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
3 Landgraf, Siegfried (SV Neu-Oelsnitz 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: -) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
5 Völkel, Gerd (Zwickauer Schachclub 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1868-80) -:+ 6.5 aus 9
Kirchhof, Michael; (DWZ: 1927) Punkte: 6.0
5 Pohl, Gunnar (SV 1919 Grimma 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1778-95) 1:0 1.0 aus 8
6 Kreigenfeld, Sven (SF Leipzig-Südost 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2004-79) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
6 Schröder, Uwe (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 5; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1739-47) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
6 Lautner, Reiner (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1791-20) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
6 Schmidt, Torsten (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1972-37) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
6 Hörr, Christian (Schachklub König Plauen 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1937-127) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
6 Steinmetzer, Peter (SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: -) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
4 Kühnrich, Peter (SV Neu-Oelsnitz 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1869-58) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
6 Breinbauer, Tilo (Zwickauer Schachclub 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1756-54) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
Laube, Sören; (DWZ: 1779) Punkte: 2.0
6 Güttich, Christoph (SV 1919 Grimma 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1555-14) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
7 Stöckel, Jens (SF Leipzig-Südost 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: -) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
7 Reichardt, Ronald (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 5; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1790-39) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
7 Werner, Hubert (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1624-69) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
7 Möckel, Jens (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: -) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
7 Butzke, Daniel (Schachklub König Plauen 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: -) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
7 Kläber, Klaus-Dieter (SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1739-44) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
5 Bär, Wolfgang (SV Neu-Oelsnitz 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1828-35) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
7 Faber, Lutz (Zwickauer Schachclub 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1690-77) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
Dietrich, Heiko; (DWZ: 1809) Punkte: 5.0
7 Mannschatz, Berndt (SV 1919 Grimma 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1711-68) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
8 Alf, Kerstin (SF Leipzig-Südost 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1627-25) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Richter, Wolfgang (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 5; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1815-36) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
8 Günther, Daniel (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: -) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
8 Titz, Johannes (Schachklub König Plauen 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: -) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
6 Vogel, Hans (SV Neu-Oelsnitz 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1424-31) +:- 0.0 aus 1
8 Dannhäuser, Kevin (Zwickauer Schachclub 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2015-74) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
Reinsdorf, Christin; (DWZ: 1682) Punkte: 2.0
8 Merres, Torsten (SV 1919 Grimma 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1733-54) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Schönbeck, Stephan (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: -) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
8 Brüsch, Robert (SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: -) 0:1 5.0 aus 5
7 Badzura, Klaus (SV Neu-Oelsnitz 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: -) -:+ 4.0 aus 8
Geisler, Bernd; (DWZ: 1689) Punkte: 0.5
8 Steinhardt, Jürgen (SV Neu-Oelsnitz 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1765-31) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8