1. Landesklasse Staffel B: Einzelergebnisse: SV Neu-Oelsnitz 1
- Fischer, Dirk; (DWZ: 1909) Punkte: 2.5
-
1
Collini, Carsten
(SV 1919 Grimma 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2029-111)
0:1
4.0 aus 9
-
1
Alf, Michael
(SF Leipzig-Südost 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1966-34)
½:½
5.0 aus 9
-
1
Schikor, Torsten
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 5; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1992-84)
½:½
3.0 aus 8
-
1
Handke, Gunter
(SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2067-51)
½:½
2.5 aus 7
-
1
Spitzbarth, Frank
(Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2025-65)
0:1
4.5 aus 9
-
1
Pfeufer, Lion
(Schachklub König Plauen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1953-172)
0:1
5.5 aus 9
-
1
Plisch, Thomas
(ESV Delitzsch 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1901-40)
½:½
5.5 aus 9
-
1
Schumacher, Markus
(SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: -)
½:½
4.5 aus 9
- Opitz, Frank; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 0.5
-
2
Trott, Mario
(SV 1919 Grimma 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1994-54)
0:1
3.5 aus 7
-
2
Schellig, Andreas
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 5; Brett: 2; DWZ: -)
-:+
4.5 aus 9
-
2
Schulz, Michael
(Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1928-122)
0:1
7.0 aus 9
-
2
Paul, Mathias
(Schachklub König Plauen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1993-53)
-:+
5.5 aus 8
-
2
Sachse, Dirk
(ESV Delitzsch 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: -)
½:½
2.5 aus 9
- Endt, Bela; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 0.5
-
2
Dechering, Jens
(SF Leipzig-Südost 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1920-35)
0:1
4.5 aus 9
-
2
Lehmann, Karl-Heinz
(SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1968-149)
0:1
7.0 aus 9
-
3
Beyer, Christof
(Schachklub König Plauen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1996-119)
½:½
4.0 aus 7
-
2
Hewig, Dietmar
(SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1896-75)
0:1
4.5 aus 8
- Landgraf, Siegfried; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 3.5
-
2
Birkner, Frank
(Zwickauer Schachclub 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2036-54)
½:½
4.0 aus 9
-
3
Lieber, Paul
(SV 1919 Grimma 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1831-44)
½:½
2.5 aus 8
-
3
Filipiak, Thomas
(SF Leipzig-Südost 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1973-115)
½:½
6.5 aus 9
-
3
Schreiter, Thomas
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 5; Brett: 3; DWZ: -)
½:½
5.0 aus 9
-
3
Göttert, Stefan
(SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1839-127)
0:1
3.5 aus 9
-
3
Völz, Stephan
(Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1906-112)
½:½
5.5 aus 9
-
4
Hilbig, Olaf
(Schachklub König Plauen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1977-38)
0:1
5.0 aus 7
-
3
Friedrich, Jürgen
(ESV Delitzsch 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1767-43)
½:½
4.0 aus 9
-
3
Herrmann, Markus
(SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1971-75)
½:½
2.5 aus 8
- Jänig, Reinhard; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 0.5
-
3
Kaufmann, Volker
(Zwickauer Schachclub 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1805-41)
½:½
3.0 aus 9
-
4
Könze, Peter
(SV 1919 Grimma 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1840-113)
0:1
4.0 aus 8
-
4
Gremm, Bernd
(Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2077-27)
-:+
5.5 aus 8
- Kühnrich, Peter; (DWZ: 1869) Punkte: 5.5
-
4
Kaufmann, Kai
(Zwickauer Schachclub 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1885-37)
+:-
3.0 aus 7
-
5
Lausch, Steffen
(SV 1919 Grimma 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1705-99)
½:½
5.0 aus 9
-
4
Becker, Lothar
(SF Leipzig-Südost 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: -)
½:½
5.0 aus 9
-
4
Nagel, Mario
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 5; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1839-36)
1:0
4.5 aus 9
-
4
Hoffmann, Steffen
(SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1826-111)
½:½
4.0 aus 9
-
5
Hiemer, Bernd
(Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2053-126)
0:1
5.0 aus 8
-
5
Götz, Andreas
(Schachklub König Plauen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 2011-96)
1:0
4.0 aus 6
-
4
Kirchhof, Michael
(ESV Delitzsch 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1875-50)
½:½
6.0 aus 9
-
4
Apitzsch, Michael
(SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1903-57)
½:½
4.5 aus 9
- Bär, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1890) Punkte: 6.0
-
5
Völkel, Gerd
(Zwickauer Schachclub 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1870-85)
½:½
6.5 aus 9
-
6
Schröder, Daniel
(SV 1919 Grimma 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1841-78)
½:½
4.0 aus 7
-
5
Andreadakis, Lutz
(SF Leipzig-Südost 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: -)
½:½
4.0 aus 9
-
5
Reichardt, Ronald
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 5; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1753-43)
½:½
6.0 aus 9
-
5
Broß, Thomas
(SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: -)
1:0
0.0 aus 7
-
6
Schmidt, Torsten
(Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1967-39)
½:½
4.5 aus 9
-
6
Hörr, Christian
(Schachklub König Plauen 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1915-129)
1:0
3.5 aus 6
-
5
Laube, Sören
(ESV Delitzsch 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1754-67)
½:½
2.0 aus 9
-
5
Ziese, Gerhard
(SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1810-105)
1:0
3.5 aus 9
- Vogel, Hans; (DWZ: 1422) Punkte: 0.0
-
6
Dietrich, Heiko
(ESV Delitzsch 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1780-58)
-:+
5.0 aus 7
- Rauch, Holger; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 3.5
-
6
Breinbauer, Tilo
(Zwickauer Schachclub 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1739-56)
½:½
4.0 aus 9
-
7
Pohl, Gunnar
(SV 1919 Grimma 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1752-97)
1:0
1.0 aus 8
-
6
Kreigenfeld, Sven
(SF Leipzig-Südost 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2000-82)
½:½
5.0 aus 9
-
6
Krämer, Martin
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 5; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1935-71)
½:½
4.5 aus 8
-
6
Werner, Hubert
(SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: -)
0:1
4.5 aus 9
-
7
Möckel, Jens
(Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: -)
½:½
6.5 aus 9
-
6
Steinmetzer, Peter
(SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1856-71)
½:½
5.0 aus 9
- Steinhardt, Jürgen; (DWZ: 1707) Punkte: 5.5
-
8
Dannhäuser, Kevin
(Zwickauer Schachclub 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2055-79)
½:½
5.0 aus 9
-
8
Güttich, Christoph
(SV 1919 Grimma 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: -)
1:0
5.0 aus 9
-
8
Altmann, Jens
(SF Leipzig-Südost 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1878-110)
1:0
3.5 aus 5
-
7
Richter, Wolfgang
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 5; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1815-38)
0:1
3.5 aus 6
-
8
Günther, Steven
(SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: -)
1:0
0.0 aus 1
-
8
Franz, Tobias
(Schachklub König Plauen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1823-156)
½:½
2.0 aus 5
-
8
Geisler, Bernd
(ESV Delitzsch 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1693-61)
½:½
0.5 aus 1
-
8
Jäger, Frank
(SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1824-85)
1:0
2.0 aus 5
- Meier, Fredo; (DWZ: 1543) Punkte:
- Badzura, Klaus; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 4.0
-
7
Faber, Lutz
(Zwickauer Schachclub 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1718-84)
½:½
3.0 aus 9
-
7
Seidel, Thomas
(SF Leipzig-Südost 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: -)
0:1
3.0 aus 5
-
8
Hartmann, Uwe
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 5; Brett: 10; DWZ: -)
½:½
2.5 aus 4
-
7
Günther, Daniel
(SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: -)
½:½
3.0 aus 7
-
8
Schönbeck, Stephan
(Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1885-51)
0:1
4.0 aus 9
-
7
Merkel, Toni
(Schachklub König Plauen 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1931-111)
1:0
0.5 aus 2
-
7
Reinsdorf, Christin
(ESV Delitzsch 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1685-87)
+:-
2.0 aus 4
-
7
Kläber, Klaus-Dieter
(SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1739-44)
½:½
5.5 aus 9
- Gleich, Andreas; (DWZ: ) Punkte:
- Meier, Joerg; (DWZ: 1298) Punkte: