1. Landesklasse Staffel B: Einzelergebnisse: SV Neu-Oelsnitz 1

Fischer, Dirk; (DWZ: 1908) Punkte: 2.5
1 Collini, Carsten (SV 1919 Grimma 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2059-108) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
1 Alf, Michael (SF Leipzig-Südost 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2043-30) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
1 Schikor, Torsten (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 5; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2037-80) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
1 Handke, Gunter (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2091-48) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
1 Spitzbarth, Frank (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1983-63) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
1 Pfeufer, Lion (Schachklub König Plauen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1975-169) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
1 Plisch, Thomas (ESV Delitzsch 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1916-38) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
1 Schumacher, Markus (SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2094-36) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Opitz, Frank; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 0.5
2 Trott, Mario (SV 1919 Grimma 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1968-52) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
2 Schellig, Andreas (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 5; Brett: 2; DWZ: -) -:+ 4.5 aus 9
2 Schulz, Michael (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1933-120) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
2 Paul, Mathias (Schachklub König Plauen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2040-51) -:+ 5.5 aus 8
2 Sachse, Dirk (ESV Delitzsch 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1828-36) ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
Endt, Bela; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 0.5
2 Dechering, Jens (SF Leipzig-Südost 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1917-31) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
2 Lehmann, Karl-Heinz (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1935-144) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
3 Beyer, Christof (Schachklub König Plauen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2048-113) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
2 Hewig, Dietmar (SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1966-70) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
Landgraf, Siegfried; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 3.5
2 Birkner, Frank (Zwickauer Schachclub 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2072-49) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
3 Lieber, Paul (SV 1919 Grimma 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1853-42) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
3 Filipiak, Thomas (SF Leipzig-Südost 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1986-112) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
3 Schreiter, Thomas (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 5; Brett: 3; DWZ: -) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
3 Göttert, Stefan (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1922-124) 0:1 3.5 aus 9
3 Völz, Stephan (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1903-111) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
4 Hilbig, Olaf (Schachklub König Plauen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1933-33) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
3 Friedrich, Jürgen (ESV Delitzsch 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1726-41) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
3 Herrmann, Markus (SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2001-73) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
Jänig, Reinhard; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 0.5
3 Kaufmann, Volker (Zwickauer Schachclub 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1781-39) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
4 Könze, Peter (SV 1919 Grimma 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1834-111) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
4 Gremm, Bernd (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2093-25) -:+ 5.5 aus 8
Kühnrich, Peter; (DWZ: 1869) Punkte: 5.5
4 Kaufmann, Kai (Zwickauer Schachclub 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1848-35) +:- 3.0 aus 7
5 Lausch, Steffen (SV 1919 Grimma 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1701-97) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
4 Becker, Lothar (SF Leipzig-Südost 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1891-46) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
4 Nagel, Mario (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 5; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1866-34) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
4 Hoffmann, Steffen (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1868-105) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
5 Hiemer, Bernd (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2089-117) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
5 Götz, Andreas (Schachklub König Plauen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 2048-92) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
4 Kirchhof, Michael (ESV Delitzsch 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1927-47) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
4 Apitzsch, Michael (SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1903-57) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Bär, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1828) Punkte: 6.0
5 Völkel, Gerd (Zwickauer Schachclub 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1868-80) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
6 Schröder, Daniel (SV 1919 Grimma 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1810-76) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
5 Andreadakis, Lutz (SF Leipzig-Südost 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: -) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
5 Reichardt, Ronald (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 5; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1790-39) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
5 Broß, Thomas (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: -) 1:0 0.0 aus 7
6 Schmidt, Torsten (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1972-37) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
6 Hörr, Christian (Schachklub König Plauen 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1937-127) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
5 Laube, Sören (ESV Delitzsch 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1779-66) ½:½ 2.0 aus 9
5 Ziese, Gerhard (SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1814-102) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
Vogel, Hans; (DWZ: 1424) Punkte: 0.0
6 Dietrich, Heiko (ESV Delitzsch 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1809-56) -:+ 5.0 aus 7
Rauch, Holger; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 3.5
6 Breinbauer, Tilo (Zwickauer Schachclub 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1756-54) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
7 Pohl, Gunnar (SV 1919 Grimma 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1778-95) 1:0 1.0 aus 8
6 Kreigenfeld, Sven (SF Leipzig-Südost 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2004-79) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
6 Krämer, Martin (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 5; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1896-67) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
6 Werner, Hubert (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1624-69) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
7 Möckel, Jens (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1786-56) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
6 Steinmetzer, Peter (SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: -) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
Steinhardt, Jürgen; (DWZ: 1765) Punkte: 5.5
8 Dannhäuser, Kevin (Zwickauer Schachclub 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2015-74) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
8 Güttich, Christoph (SV 1919 Grimma 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1555-14) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
8 Altmann, Jens (SF Leipzig-Südost 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1919-104) 1:0 3.5 aus 5
7 Richter, Wolfgang (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 5; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1815-36) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
8 Günther, Steven (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: -) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Franz, Tobias (Schachklub König Plauen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1822-153) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
8 Geisler, Bernd (ESV Delitzsch 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1689-59) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Jäger, Frank (SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1776-83) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
Meier, Fredo; (DWZ: 1569) Punkte:
Badzura, Klaus; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 4.0
7 Faber, Lutz (Zwickauer Schachclub 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1690-77) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
7 Seidel, Thomas (SF Leipzig-Südost 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: -) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
8 Hartmann, Uwe (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 5; Brett: 10; DWZ: -) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
7 Günther, Daniel (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: -) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
8 Schönbeck, Stephan (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1908-44) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
7 Merkel, Toni (Schachklub König Plauen 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1955-109) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
7 Reinsdorf, Christin (ESV Delitzsch 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1682-85) +:- 2.0 aus 4
7 Kläber, Klaus-Dieter (SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1739-44) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
Gleich, Andreas; (DWZ: ) Punkte:
Meier, Joerg; (DWZ: 1278) Punkte: