1. Landesklasse Staffel B: Einzelergebnisse: SV 1919 Grimma 1

Collini, Carsten; (DWZ: 2060) Punkte: 4.0
1 Preussner, Michael (ESV Delitzsch 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1933-39) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
1 Fischer, Dirk (SV Neu-Oelsnitz 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1913-41) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
1 Müller, Gottfried (Zwickauer Schachclub 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2016-30) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
1 Schumacher, Markus (SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2094-36) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
1 Alf, Michael (SF Leipzig-Südost 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: -) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
1 Schikor, Torsten (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 5; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2029-81) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
1 Lehmann, Karl-Heinz (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1995-146) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
1 Spitzbarth, Frank (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1993-64) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
1 Pfeufer, Lion (Schachklub König Plauen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1941-171) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
Trott, Mario; (DWZ: 1984) Punkte: 3.5
2 Opitz, Frank (SV Neu-Oelsnitz 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: -) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
2 Birkner, Frank (Zwickauer Schachclub 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2066-51) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
2 Hewig, Dietmar (SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1918-71) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
2 Dechering, Jens (SF Leipzig-Südost 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1879-33) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
2 Schellig, Andreas (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 5; Brett: 2; DWZ: -) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
2 Göttert, Stefan (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1894-126) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
2 Schulz, Michael (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1966-121) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
Lieber, Paul; (DWZ: 1827) Punkte: 2.5
2 Plisch, Thomas (ESV Delitzsch 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1879-39) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
3 Landgraf, Siegfried (SV Neu-Oelsnitz 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: -) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
3 Kaufmann, Volker (Zwickauer Schachclub 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1802-40) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
3 Filipiak, Thomas (SF Leipzig-Südost 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1999-114) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
3 Schreiter, Thomas (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 5; Brett: 3; DWZ: -) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
3 Hoffmann, Steffen (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1841-107) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
3 Völz, Stephan (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1903-111) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
2 Hörr, Matthias (Schachklub König Plauen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2084-204) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
Könze, Peter; (DWZ: 1842) Punkte: 4.0
3 Sachse, Dirk (ESV Delitzsch 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1841-37) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
4 Jänig, Reinhard (SV Neu-Oelsnitz 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: -) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
4 Kaufmann, Kai (Zwickauer Schachclub 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1869-36) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
3 Herrmann, Markus (SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2003-74) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
4 Becker, Lothar (SF Leipzig-Südost 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1891-46) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
4 Nagel, Mario (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 5; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1880-35) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
4 Gremm, Bernd (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2087-26) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
3 Hilbig, Olaf (Schachklub König Plauen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1945-36) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
Lausch, Steffen; (DWZ: 1717) Punkte: 5.0
4 Friedrich, Jürgen (ESV Delitzsch 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1750-42) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
5 Kühnrich, Peter (SV Neu-Oelsnitz 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1869-58) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
5 Völkel, Gerd (Zwickauer Schachclub 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1871-82) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
4 Apitzsch, Michael (SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1903-57) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
5 Andreadakis, Lutz (SF Leipzig-Südost 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: -) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
5 Schröder, Uwe (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 5; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1761-48) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
4 Broß, Thomas (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: -) 1:0 0.0 aus 7
5 Hiemer, Bernd (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2074-118) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
4 Luban, Peter (Schachklub König Plauen 2; Brett: 17; DWZ: 1799-96) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Schröder, Daniel; (DWZ: 1836) Punkte: 4.0
6 Bär, Wolfgang (SV Neu-Oelsnitz 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1863-36) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
6 Breinbauer, Tilo (Zwickauer Schachclub 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1751-55) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
5 Ziese, Gerhard (SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1810-104) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
6 Kreigenfeld, Sven (SF Leipzig-Südost 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2001-81) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
5 Lautner, Reiner (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1777-21) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
6 Schmidt, Torsten (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1974-38) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
5 Meyer, Stephan (Schachklub König Plauen 2; Brett: 18; DWZ: 1667-136) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Pohl, Gunnar; (DWZ: 1781) Punkte: 1.0
5 Kirchhof, Michael (ESV Delitzsch 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1909-49) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
7 Rauch, Holger (SV Neu-Oelsnitz 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: -) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
6 Steinmetzer, Peter (SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1878-70) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
7 Seidel, Thomas (SF Leipzig-Südost 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: -) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
6 Reichardt, Ronald (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 5; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1801-40) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
6 Werner, Hubert (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1624-69) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
7 Möckel, Jens (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: -) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
6 Paul, Peter (Schachklub König Plauen 2; Brett: 19; DWZ: 1574-59) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Güttich, Christoph; (DWZ: 1555) Punkte: 5.0
6 Laube, Sören (ESV Delitzsch 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1779-66) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
8 Steinhardt, Jürgen (SV Neu-Oelsnitz 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1765-32) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
7 Faber, Lutz (Zwickauer Schachclub 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1645-79) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
7 Kläber, Klaus-Dieter (SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1739-44) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
8 Altmann, Jens (SF Leipzig-Südost 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1931-106) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
7 Krämer, Martin (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 5; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1909-68) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
7 Gleichmann, Matthias (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1860-20) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Schönbeck, Stephan (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: -) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
7 Nguyen Dang, Huy Duc (Schachklub König Plauen 2; Brett: 20; DWZ: 1782-101) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Mannschatz, Berndt; (DWZ: 1712) Punkte: 1.0
7 Dietrich, Heiko (ESV Delitzsch 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1805-57) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
8 Dannhäuser, Kevin (Zwickauer Schachclub 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2023-75) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
8 Hartmann, Uwe (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 5; Brett: 10; DWZ: -) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
Merres, Torsten; (DWZ: 1731) Punkte: 0.0
8 Reinsdorf, Christin (ESV Delitzsch 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1663-86) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
8 Karl, Binh (Schachklub König Plauen 2; Brett: 21; DWZ: 1732-101) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Täschner, Dietmar; (DWZ: 1720) Punkte: 0.5
8 Brüsch, Robert (SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: -) 0:1 5.0 aus 5
8 Günther, Daniel (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: -) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7