1. Landesklasse Staffel B: Einzelergebnisse: SF Leipzig-Südost 1

Alf, Michael; (DWZ: 2043) Punkte: 5.0
1 Espig, Thomas (Schachklub König Plauen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2170-149) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
1 Friedrich, Andreas (ESV Delitzsch 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: -) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
1 Fischer, Dirk (SV Neu-Oelsnitz 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1908-40) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
1 Müller, Gottfried (Zwickauer Schachclub 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2029-29) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
1 Collini, Carsten (SV 1919 Grimma 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2059-108) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
1 Schumacher, Markus (SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2094-36) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
1 Schikor, Torsten (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 5; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2037-80) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
1 Handke, Gunter (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2091-48) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
1 Spitzbarth, Frank (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1983-63) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Dechering, Jens; (DWZ: 1917) Punkte: 4.5
2 Pfeufer, Lion (Schachklub König Plauen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1975-169) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
2 Preussner, Michael (ESV Delitzsch 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1920-38) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
2 Endt, Bela (SV Neu-Oelsnitz 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: -) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
2 Birkner, Frank (Zwickauer Schachclub 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2072-49) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
2 Trott, Mario (SV 1919 Grimma 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1968-52) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
2 Hewig, Dietmar (SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1966-70) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
2 Schellig, Andreas (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 5; Brett: 2; DWZ: -) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
2 Lehmann, Karl-Heinz (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1935-144) ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
2 Schulz, Michael (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1933-120) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
Filipiak, Thomas; (DWZ: 1986) Punkte: 6.5
3 Paul, Mathias (Schachklub König Plauen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2040-51) 1:0 5.5 aus 8
3 Plisch, Thomas (ESV Delitzsch 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1916-38) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
3 Landgraf, Siegfried (SV Neu-Oelsnitz 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: -) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
3 Kaufmann, Volker (Zwickauer Schachclub 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1781-39) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
3 Lieber, Paul (SV 1919 Grimma 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1853-42) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
3 Herrmann, Markus (SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2001-73) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
3 Schreiter, Thomas (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 5; Brett: 3; DWZ: -) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
3 Göttert, Stefan (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1922-124) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
3 Völz, Stephan (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1903-111) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
Becker, Lothar; (DWZ: 1891) Punkte: 5.0
4 Hörr, Matthias (Schachklub König Plauen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2124-200) ½:½ 4.5 aus 5
4 Sachse, Dirk (ESV Delitzsch 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1828-36) ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
4 Kühnrich, Peter (SV Neu-Oelsnitz 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1869-58) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
4 Kaufmann, Kai (Zwickauer Schachclub 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1848-35) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
4 Könze, Peter (SV 1919 Grimma 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1834-111) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
4 Apitzsch, Michael (SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1903-57) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
4 Nagel, Mario (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 5; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1866-34) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
4 Hoffmann, Steffen (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1868-105) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
4 Gremm, Bernd (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2093-25) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
Andreadakis, Lutz; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 4.0
5 Beyer, Christof (Schachklub König Plauen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2048-113) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
5 Friedrich, Jürgen (ESV Delitzsch 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1726-41) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
5 Bär, Wolfgang (SV Neu-Oelsnitz 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1828-35) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
5 Völkel, Gerd (Zwickauer Schachclub 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1868-80) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
5 Lausch, Steffen (SV 1919 Grimma 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1701-97) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
5 Ziese, Gerhard (SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1814-102) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
5 Reichardt, Ronald (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 5; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1790-39) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
5 Lautner, Reiner (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1791-20) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
5 Hiemer, Bernd (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2089-117) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
Kreigenfeld, Sven; (DWZ: 2004) Punkte: 5.0
6 Götz, Andreas (Schachklub König Plauen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 2048-92) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
6 Kirchhof, Michael (ESV Delitzsch 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1927-47) 1:0 6.0 aus 9
6 Rauch, Holger (SV Neu-Oelsnitz 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: -) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
6 Breinbauer, Tilo (Zwickauer Schachclub 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1756-54) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
6 Schröder, Daniel (SV 1919 Grimma 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1810-76) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
6 Steinmetzer, Peter (SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: -) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
6 (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 5) +:-
6 Werner, Hubert (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1624-69) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
6 Schmidt, Torsten (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1972-37) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Seidel, Thomas; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 3.0
7 Badzura, Klaus (SV Neu-Oelsnitz 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: -) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
7 Faber, Lutz (Zwickauer Schachclub 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1690-77) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
7 Pohl, Gunnar (SV 1919 Grimma 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1778-95) 1:0 1.0 aus 8
7 Kläber, Klaus-Dieter (SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1739-44) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
7 Krämer, Martin (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 5; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1896-67) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
Rosenkranz, Andree; (DWZ: 1781) Punkte: 0.0
8 Brüsch, Robert (SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: -) 0:1 5.0 aus 5
7 Möckel, Jens (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1786-56) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
Altmann, Jens; (DWZ: 1919) Punkte: 3.5
7 Franz, Tobias (Schachklub König Plauen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1822-153) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
8 Steinhardt, Jürgen (SV Neu-Oelsnitz 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1765-31) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
8 Dannhäuser, Kevin (Zwickauer Schachclub 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2015-74) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
8 Güttich, Christoph (SV 1919 Grimma 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1555-14) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
7 Hollstein, Joachim (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1936-93) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
Alf, Kerstin; (DWZ: 1627) Punkte: 0.0
8 Hörr, Christian (Schachklub König Plauen 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1937-127) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
8 Dietrich, Heiko (ESV Delitzsch 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1809-56) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
Stöckel, Jens; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 3.0
7 Laube, Sören (ESV Delitzsch 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1779-66) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
8 Richter, Wolfgang (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 5; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1815-36) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
8 Günther, Daniel (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: -) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
8 Schönbeck, Stephan (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1908-44) 1:0 4.0 aus 9