1. Landesklasse Staffel B: Topscorer (nach Prozent)

sortiert nach Punkten

Rang Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Brüsch, Robert SG Turm Leipzig 1 5,0 5 100
2 Sandner, Gunter Schachklub König Plauen 2 2194 2,0 2 100
3 Karl, Binh Schachklub König Plauen 2 1731 1,0 1 100
3 Nguyen Dang, Huy Duc Schachklub König Plauen 2 1783 1,0 1 100
3 Baumgarten, Sven Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 5 1930 1,0 1 100
6 Hörr, Matthias Schachklub König Plauen 2 2100 4,5 5 90
7 Friedrich, Andreas ESV Delitzsch 1 5,5 7 79
8 Schulz, Michael Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2 1928 7,0 9 78
8 Lehmann, Karl-Heinz SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1 1970 7,0 9 78
10 Stöckel, Jens SF Leipzig-Südost 1 3,0 4 75
11 Fritsche, Frank Zwickauer Schachclub 1 1779 1,5 2 75
12 Möckel, Jens Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2 6,5 9 72
12 Völkel, Gerd Zwickauer Schachclub 1 1870 6,5 9 72
12 Filipiak, Thomas SF Leipzig-Südost 1 1973 6,5 9 72
15 Dietrich, Heiko ESV Delitzsch 1 1780 5,0 7 71
15 Hilbig, Olaf Schachklub König Plauen 2 1977 5,0 7 71
17 Altmann, Jens SF Leipzig-Südost 1 1878 3,5 5 70
18 Steinhardt, Jürgen SV Neu-Oelsnitz 1 1707 5,5 8 69
18 Paul, Mathias Schachklub König Plauen 2 1993 5,5 8 69
18 Gremm, Bernd Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2 2077 5,5 8 69
21 Reichardt, Ronald Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 5 1753 6,0 9 67
21 Kirchhof, Michael ESV Delitzsch 1 1875 6,0 9 67
21 Bär, Wolfgang SV Neu-Oelsnitz 1 1890 6,0 9 67
24 Götz, Andreas Schachklub König Plauen 2 2011 4,0 6 67
25 Hiemer, Bernd Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2 2042 5,0 8 63
26 Hartmann, Uwe Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 5 2,5 4 63
27 Kläber, Klaus-Dieter SG Turm Leipzig 1 1739 5,5 9 61
27 Kühnrich, Peter SV Neu-Oelsnitz 1 1869 5,5 9 61
27 Plisch, Thomas ESV Delitzsch 1 1901 5,5 9 61
27 Völz, Stephan Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2 1906 5,5 9 61
27 Pfeufer, Lion Schachklub König Plauen 2 1953 5,5 9 61
32 Seidel, Thomas SF Leipzig-Südost 1 3,0 5 60
33 Richter, Wolfgang Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 5 1815 3,5 6 58
33 Hörr, Christian Schachklub König Plauen 2 1915 3,5 6 58
35 Schröder, Daniel SV 1919 Grimma 1 1841 4,0 7 57
35 Beyer, Christof Schachklub König Plauen 2 1967 4,0 7 57
37 Becker, Lothar SF Leipzig-Südost 1 5,0 9 56
37 Schreiter, Thomas Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 5 5,0 9 56
37 Güttich, Christoph SV 1919 Grimma 1 5,0 9 56
37 Lausch, Steffen SV 1919 Grimma 1 1705 5,0 9 56
37 Steinmetzer, Peter SG Turm Leipzig 1 1856 5,0 9 56
37 Alf, Michael SF Leipzig-Südost 1 1985 5,0 9 56
37 Kreigenfeld, Sven SF Leipzig-Südost 1 2000 5,0 9 56
37 Dannhäuser, Kevin Zwickauer Schachclub 1 2037 5,0 9 56
45 Hewig, Dietmar SG Turm Leipzig 1 1903 4,5 8 56
45 Krämer, Martin Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 5 1935 4,5 8 56
47 Schumacher, Markus SG Turm Leipzig 1 4,5 9 50
47 Schellig, Andreas Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 5 4,5 9 50
47 Werner, Hubert SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1 4,5 9 50
47 Nagel, Mario Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 5 1839 4,5 9 50
47 Apitzsch, Michael SG Turm Leipzig 1 1903 4,5 9 50
47 Dechering, Jens SF Leipzig-Südost 1 1920 4,5 9 50
47 Schmidt, Torsten Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2 1967 4,5 9 50
47 Müller, Gottfried Zwickauer Schachclub 1 2011 4,5 9 50
47 Spitzbarth, Frank Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2 2025 4,5 9 50
56 Badzura, Klaus SV Neu-Oelsnitz 1 4,0 8 50
56 Könze, Peter SV 1919 Grimma 1 1840 4,0 8 50
58 Rauch, Holger SV Neu-Oelsnitz 1 3,5 7 50
58 Trott, Mario SV 1919 Grimma 1 1994 3,5 7 50
60 Reinsdorf, Christin ESV Delitzsch 1 1685 2,0 4 50
61 Hollstein, Joachim SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1 1943 1,0 2 50
62 Franke, Uwe SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1 0,5 1 50
62 Paul, Peter Schachklub König Plauen 2 1500 0,5 1 50
62 Geisler, Bernd ESV Delitzsch 1 1693 0,5 1 50
62 Clauß, Andreas Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2 1752 0,5 1 50
62 Luban, Peter Schachklub König Plauen 2 1766 0,5 1 50
62 Gleichmann, Matthias SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1 1860 0,5 1 50
62 Gempe, Anet Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 5 1903 0,5 1 50
62 Espig, Thomas Schachklub König Plauen 2 2170 0,5 1 50
70 Andreadakis, Lutz SF Leipzig-Südost 1 4,0 9 44
70 Breinbauer, Tilo Zwickauer Schachclub 1 1739 4,0 9 44
70 Friedrich, Jürgen ESV Delitzsch 1 1767 4,0 9 44
70 Hoffmann, Steffen SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1 1826 4,0 9 44
70 Schönbeck, Stephan Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2 1901 4,0 9 44
70 Collini, Carsten SV 1919 Grimma 1 2029 4,0 9 44
70 Birkner, Frank Zwickauer Schachclub 1 2036 4,0 9 44
77 Günther, Daniel SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1 3,0 7 43
77 Kaufmann, Kai Zwickauer Schachclub 1 1885 3,0 7 43
79 Schröder, Uwe Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 5 1796 2,0 5 40
79 Franz, Tobias Schachklub König Plauen 2 1823 2,0 5 40
79 Jäger, Frank SG Turm Leipzig 1 1824 2,0 5 40
82 Landgraf, Siegfried SV Neu-Oelsnitz 1 3,5 9 39
82 Ziese, Gerhard SG Turm Leipzig 1 1810 3,5 9 39
82 Göttert, Stefan SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1 1839 3,5 9 39
85 Preussner, Michael ESV Delitzsch 1 1915 3,0 8 38
85 Schikor, Torsten Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 5 1992 3,0 8 38
87 Handke, Gunter SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1 2067 2,5 7 36
88 Faber, Lutz Zwickauer Schachclub 1 1718 3,0 9 33
88 Kaufmann, Volker Zwickauer Schachclub 1 1805 3,0 9 33
90 Butzke, Daniel Schachklub König Plauen 2 1,0 3 33
90 Mannschatz, Berndt SV 1919 Grimma 1 1704 1,0 3 33
92 Lieber, Paul SV 1919 Grimma 1 1831 2,5 8 31
92 Fischer, Dirk SV Neu-Oelsnitz 1 1909 2,5 8 31
92 Herrmann, Markus SG Turm Leipzig 1 1971 2,5 8 31
95 Lautner, Reiner SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1 1791 2,0 7 29
96 Sachse, Dirk ESV Delitzsch 1 2,5 9 28
97 Titz, Johannes Schachklub König Plauen 2 1,0 4 25
98 Täschner, Dietmar SV 1919 Grimma 1 1715 0,5 2 25
98 Merkel, Toni Schachklub König Plauen 2 1931 0,5 2 25
100 Laube, Sören ESV Delitzsch 1 1754 2,0 9 22
101 Jänig, Reinhard SV Neu-Oelsnitz 1 0,5 3 17
102 Pohl, Gunnar SV 1919 Grimma 1 1752 1,0 8 13
103 Endt, Bela SV Neu-Oelsnitz 1 0,5 4 13
104 Opitz, Frank SV Neu-Oelsnitz 1 0,5 5 10
105 Broß, Thomas SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1 0,0 7 0
106 Pekrul, Elmer Schachklub König Plauen 2 0,0 1 0
106 Meyer, Stephan Schachklub König Plauen 2 0,0 1 0
106 Günther, Steven SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1 0,0 1 0
106 Vogel, Hans SV Neu-Oelsnitz 1 1422 0,0 1 0
106 Schäfer, Wolfgang SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1 1592 0,0 1 0
111 Alf, Kerstin SF Leipzig-Südost 1 1637 0,0 2 0
112 Langer, Stefan SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1 1689 0,0 1 0
113 Merres, Torsten SV 1919 Grimma 1 1707 0,0 2 0
114 Klemm, David Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2 1802 0,0 1 0
115 Rosenkranz, Andree SF Leipzig-Südost 1 1804 0,0 2 0
116 Bohne, Alexander Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 5 1816 0,0 1 0
116 Süß, Nils Schachklub König Plauen 2 1836 0,0 1 0