Sachsenliga: Einzelergebnisse: Spielver. Ebersbach/SA. 1

Byhan, Markus; (DWZ: ) Punkte:
Volfl, Zdenek; (DWZ: 2079) Punkte: 2.5
1 Uhlemann, Marek (SV Motor Hainichen 1949 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2188-98) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
1 Otto, Andreas (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2081-98) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
1 Kürsten, Rüdiger (SV Lok Engelsdorf 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2153-110) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
1 Bindig, Markus (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2132-41) 0:1 2.5 aus 9
1 Rosko, Lubos (ESV Nickelhütte Aue 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2295-51) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
1 Rösemann, Rainer (SV Bannewitz 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2260-139) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
1 Schulte, Jürgen (SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2037-191) 0:1 3.0 aus 9
1 Neef, Maximilian (USV TU Dresden 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2548-106) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
1 Kaiser, Dieter (SV Dresden-Leuben 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: -) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
Bores, Miroslav; (DWZ: 2059) Punkte: 1.5
2 Gehmlich, Marcel (SV Motor Hainichen 1949 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2162-96) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
2 Limpert, Michael (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2044-62) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
2 Schürer, Ralph (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2087-46) 0:1 2.5 aus 9
2 Simon, Peter (SV Bannewitz 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2077-60) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
2 Möhn, Hans (SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2328-170) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
2 Seifert, Volker (USV TU Dresden 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2228-177) 0:1 5.5 aus 6
2 Franz, Karsten (SV Dresden-Leuben 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2169-95) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
Bores, Roman; (DWZ: 2067) Punkte: 3.0
3 Rosenblatt, Marcus (SV Motor Hainichen 1949 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1940-124) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
3 Sonntag, Hermann (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1960-105) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
2 Prüfer, Friedbert (SV Lok Engelsdorf 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2187-101) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
3 Rivera Boris, Miguel (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2108-92) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
2 Londyn, Radek (ESV Nickelhütte Aue 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2442-42) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
3 Proschmann, Tino (SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2049-167) ½:½ 2.0 aus 9
3 Osmanodja, Filiz (USV TU Dresden 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2242-206) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
3 Knaak, Joachim (SV Dresden-Leuben 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2034-143) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
Brauer, Christian; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 4.5
4 Ranft, Steffen (SV Motor Hainichen 1949 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1993-112) ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
4 Beltz, Franziska (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2021-173) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
3 Beltz, Robert (SV Lok Engelsdorf 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2096-120) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
3 Peil, Christoph (ESV Nickelhütte Aue 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: -) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
3 Rosenfeld, Alexander (SV Bannewitz 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2083-21) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
4 Graul, Matthias (SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1947-88) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
4 Baier, Silvio (USV TU Dresden 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2132-67) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
4 Böhm, Erwin (SV Dresden-Leuben 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2099-159) ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
Leipert, Matthias; (DWZ: 2033) Punkte: 2.0
5 Leichsnering, Uwe (SV Motor Hainichen 1949 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1951-69) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
5 Eilert, André (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 4; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1924-106) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
4 Böhlig, Heinz (SV Lok Engelsdorf 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1874-94) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
4 Schaarschmidt, Kay (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2142-57) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
4 Jurasek, Miroslav (ESV Nickelhütte Aue 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2221-25) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
4 Simon, Eric (SV Bannewitz 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: -) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
Selig, Rainer; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 3.5
6 Juhrs, Daniel (SV Motor Hainichen 1949 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1856-50) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
6 Helmbold, Irene (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 4; Brett: 11; DWZ: -) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
5 Heinsohn, Günther (SV Lok Engelsdorf 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2146-107) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
5 Roitzsch, Philippe (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: -) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
5 Heinz, Jürgen (ESV Nickelhütte Aue 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 2078-63) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
5 Porschberg, Thomas (SV Bannewitz 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2005-58) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
5 Gerntke, Oliver (SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1794-82) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
5 Salzmann, Peter (USV TU Dresden 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2087-74) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
5 Weidlich, Günter (SV Dresden-Leuben 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2060-200) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
Hollstein, Frank; (DWZ: 1974) Punkte: 6.5
7 Werl, Ralf-Dieter (SV Motor Hainichen 1949 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1755-106) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Baumgarten, Thomas (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 4; Brett: 12; DWZ: -) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
6 Teichgräber, Michael (SV Lok Engelsdorf 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1932-48) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
6 Schulz, Petra (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1936-146) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
6 Flöter, Frank (ESV Nickelhütte Aue 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 2076-97) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
6 Schiefner, Ray (SV Bannewitz 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2032-59) +:- 3.5 aus 8
6 Kaiser, Sebastian (SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1883-127) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
6 Shmirin, Igor (USV TU Dresden 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: -) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
6 Rozov, Boris (SV Dresden-Leuben 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: -) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
Richter, Volker; (DWZ: 2004) Punkte: 4.0
8 Taubin, Grigorij (SV Lok Engelsdorf 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: -) 1:0 7.0 aus 9
8 Hiemer, Bernd (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 2065-113) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Kalivoda, Jaroslav (ESV Nickelhütte Aue 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: -) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
8 Pohl, Klaus (SV Bannewitz 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: -) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
8 Plaettner, Stefan (SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1909-76) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
8 Mescheder, Wolfgang (USV TU Dresden 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 2000-17) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
8 Häßler, Reiner (SV Dresden-Leuben 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1957-78) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
Noack, Christian; (DWZ: 2004) Punkte: 5.5
8 Büch, Detlef (SV Motor Hainichen 1949 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1969-64) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Steiner, Albrecht (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 4; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1888-81) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
7 Große, Marcus (SV Lok Engelsdorf 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1943-105) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
7 Schuffenhauer, Uwe (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2003-39) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
7 Schramm, Torsten (ESV Nickelhütte Aue 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 2014-42) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
7 Jeute, Peter (SV Bannewitz 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1853-109) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
7 Simon, André (SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1991-46) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
7 Ledfuß, Guntram (USV TU Dresden 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1954-71) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
7 Leitermann, Thomas (SV Dresden-Leuben 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1986-41) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
Byhan, Gert; (DWZ: 1813) Punkte: