BL U14 Leipzig: Einzelergebnisse: SG Turm Leipzig 1
- Engert, Marvin; (DWZ: 2120) Punkte:
- Hummel, Felician; (DWZ: 1754) Punkte: 5.0
-
1
Halas, Julia
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1927-119)
0:1
2.0 aus 4
-
1
Wimmer, Adrian
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: -)
1:0
2.0 aus 6
-
1
Kreyssig, Bruno
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2000-142)
½:½
6.0 aus 7
-
1
Damm, Jonas
(BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: -)
1:0
1.5 aus 6
-
1
Kahl, Marvin
(BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: -)
1:0
2.5 aus 7
-
1
Schaefer, Matthes
(BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: -)
½:½
3.5 aus 7
-
1
Richter, Jan-Gabriel
(SV Fortuna Leipzig 02 e. V. 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: -)
1:0
1.5 aus 6
- Storch, Domenic; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 5.5
-
2
Kahle, Leonie
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: -)
1:0
1.0 aus 5
-
2
Wimmer, Anton
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: -)
½:½
2.5 aus 6
-
2
Kabatek, Ole Sönke
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: -)
1:0
4.5 aus 6
-
2
Schreiber, Alexander
(BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: -)
1:0
0.0 aus 6
-
2
Pirl, Niklas
(BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: -)
½:½
4.0 aus 7
-
2
Caprita, Victor
(BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: -)
½:½
5.5 aus 7
-
2
Lohs, Alexander
(SV Fortuna Leipzig 02 e. V. 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: -)
1:0
4.0 aus 7
- Hofmann, Timo; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 4.5
-
3
Dück, Franziska
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: -)
1:0
2.5 aus 5
-
3
Clauß, Bennet
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: -)
1:0
0.5 aus 5
-
3
Peuker, Jasper
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: -)
1:0
3.0 aus 5
-
3
Reichelt, Marius
(BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: -)
0:1
2.0 aus 5
-
3
Blücher, Vincent
(BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: -)
1:0
2.0 aus 4
-
3
Jahn, Felix
(BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: -)
0:1
6.0 aus 7
-
3
Angrick, Tom
(SV Fortuna Leipzig 02 e. V. 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: -)
½:½
2.5 aus 5
- Hummel, Jeremias; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 5.0
-
4
Dehmel, Jennifer
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: -)
0:1
4.5 aus 7
-
4
Seidel, Markus
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: -)
1:0
1.0 aus 4
-
4
Papenfuß, Sven
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1205-32)
0:1
3.5 aus 5
-
4
Nguyen, Alex Dac-Vuong
(BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2396-159)
1:0
2.5 aus 6
-
4
Gütter, Friedrich
(BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: -)
1:0
4.0 aus 7
-
4
Jonischkies, Hannes
(BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1709-79)
1:0
5.0 aus 7
-
4
John, Tony
(SV Fortuna Leipzig 02 e. V. 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: -)
1:0
2.5 aus 5