BL U12 Leipzig: Einzelergebnisse: BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1
- Caprita, Victor; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 6.5
-
1
Pirl, Niklas
(BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: -)
+:-
3.0 aus 9
-
1
Hummel, Jeremias
(SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: -)
1:0
5.0 aus 9
-
1
Karsch, Nicolas
(SG Turm Leipzig 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: -)
0:1
2.5 aus 9
-
1
Stellmacher, Nico
(SV Lok Engelsdorf 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1991-81)
1:0
3.5 aus 9
-
1
Simon, Tim
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: -)
1:0
4.0 aus 9
-
1
Könze, Heike
(SV 1919 Grimma 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1910-132)
1:0
5.0 aus 9
-
1
Kreyssig, Bruno
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2000-142)
½:½
5.5 aus 6
-
1
Mücka, Cedric
(TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1760-82)
0:1
4.0 aus 9
-
1
Bathke, Augustin
(SV Fortuna Leipzig 02 e. V. 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: -)
1:0
3.0 aus 9
- Kahl, Marvin; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 6.5
-
2
Blücher, Vincent
(BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: -)
1:0
2.5 aus 9
-
2
Buschmann, Johannes
(SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: -)
0:1
4.5 aus 6
-
2
Weimert, Miriam
(SG Turm Leipzig 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1879-105)
1:0
4.5 aus 9
-
2
Weickhardt, Johannes
(SV Lok Engelsdorf 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: -)
1:0
5.5 aus 9
-
2
Papenfuß, Sven
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1205-32)
½:½
6.0 aus 9
-
2
Hagenbeck-Hübert, Lara
(SV 1919 Grimma 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1736-108)
1:0
2.5 aus 9
-
2
Teichmann, Felix
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: -)
½:½
8.5 aus 9
-
2
Mann, Tobias
(TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: -)
½:½
3.0 aus 9
-
2
Angrick, Tom
(SV Fortuna Leipzig 02 e. V. 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: -)
1:0
1.0 aus 9
- Jahn, Felix; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 8.0
-
3
Gütter, Friedrich
(BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: -)
1:0
3.5 aus 9
-
3
Erxleben, Carl-Anton
(SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: -)
1:0
5.0 aus 9
-
3
Große, Marlene
(SG Turm Leipzig 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: -)
1:0
4.5 aus 9
-
3
Kurth, Philipp
(SV Lok Engelsdorf 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: -)
1:0
1.0 aus 8
-
3
Knüpfer, Tim
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1961-87)
0:1
9.0 aus 9
-
3
Vehlow, Johann
(SV 1919 Grimma 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: -)
1:0
5.5 aus 9
-
3
Halas, Julia
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1927-119)
1:0
5.5 aus 9
-
3
Schöne, Sandro
(TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: -)
1:0
2.0 aus 9
-
3
Reissner, Tom
(SV Fortuna Leipzig 02 e. V. 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: -)
+:-
0.5 aus 5
- Kroße, Oskar; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 5.5
-
4
Fischer, Niklas
(BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: -)
½:½
5.5 aus 9
-
4
Hofmann, Timo
(SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: -)
0:1
8.5 aus 9
-
4
Kreicarek, Tobias
(SG Turm Leipzig 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: -)
½:½
6.5 aus 9
-
4
Wahl, Timo
(SV Lok Engelsdorf 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: -)
1:0
2.0 aus 7
-
4
Rehwagen, Jonas
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: -)
1:0
1.0 aus 3
-
4
Näser, Haldor
(SV 1919 Grimma 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: -)
1:0
0.0 aus 3
-
4
Oltmanns, Jannik
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: -)
0:1
6.0 aus 9
-
4
Steinbach, Justin
(TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: -)
½:½
2.5 aus 9
-
4
John, Tony
(SV Fortuna Leipzig 02 e. V. 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: -)
1:0
1.0 aus 9
- Pirl, Niklas; (DWZ: ) Punkte:
- Blücher, Vincent; (DWZ: ) Punkte:
- Gütter, Friedrich; (DWZ: ) Punkte:
- Fischer, Niklas; (DWZ: ) Punkte: