BL U10 Leipzig: Einzelergebnisse: Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 1

Liedtke, Sebastian; (DWZ: 1604) Punkte: 2.0
1 Rose, Noah (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1658-72) 0:1 2.5 aus 10
1 Jahn, Felix (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: -) 0:1 7.5 aus 10
1 Mücka, Cedric (TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1778-79) 0:1 8.0 aus 10
1 Mücka, Cedric (TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1778-79) 0:1 8.0 aus 10
1 (SG Turm Leipzig 2) +:-
1 Karsch, Nicolas (SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: -) 0:1 8.0 aus 10
1 Rose, Noah (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1658-72) 1:0 2.5 aus 10
1 Jahn, Felix (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: -) 0:1 7.5 aus 10
1 Große, Marlene (SG Turm Leipzig 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: -) 0:1 2.0 aus 7
Oswald, Lena; (DWZ: 1702) Punkte: 0.0
2 Buschmann, Julius (SG Turm Leipzig 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: -) 0:1 5.0 aus 10
2 Weimert, Miriam (SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1891-96) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
2 Hinze, Aaron (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: -) 0:1 5.0 aus 10
2 Westphal, Simon (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1766-67) 0:1 7.5 aus 10
2 Buschmann, Julius (SG Turm Leipzig 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: -) 0:1 5.0 aus 10
1 Karsch, Nicolas (SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: -) 0:1 8.0 aus 10
Enxing, Philemon; (DWZ: 1903) Punkte:
Wang, Ruiming; (DWZ: 1814) Punkte: 6.0
2 Hinze, Aaron (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: -) 0:1 5.0 aus 10
2 Pirl, Niklas (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: -) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
2 Heuter, Christian (TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: -) 1:0 1.0 aus 10
2 Heuter, Christian (TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: -) 1:0 1.0 aus 10
3 (SG Turm Leipzig 2) +:-
3 Lieberwirth, Kasimir (SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2146-75) 1:0 7.5 aus 10
3 Haufe, Laurin (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2005-97) 0:1 4.5 aus 10
3 Stephan, Maxime (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: -) 1:0 3.5 aus 10
3 Hummel, Jesaja (SG Turm Leipzig 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: -) 1:0 4.5 aus 10
3 Lieberwirth, Kasimir (SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2146-75) 0:1 7.5 aus 10
Oltmanns, Merten; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 4.5
3 Haufe, Laurin (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2005-97) 0:1 4.5 aus 10
3 Westphal, Simon (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1766-67) 1:0 7.5 aus 10
3 Schöne, Navin (TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1168-37) 1:0 3.5 aus 10
3 Schöne, Navin (TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1168-37) 0:1 3.5 aus 10
4 Hummel, Jesaja (SG Turm Leipzig 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: -) ½:½ 4.5 aus 10
4 Kreicarek, Tobias (SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: -) 0:1 7.5 aus 8
4 Nguyen, Alex Dac-Vuong (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2211-131) 0:1 6.0 aus 10
4 Hertel, Jannes (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: -) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
4 Ruttkowski, Aaron (SG Turm Leipzig 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: -) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
4 Kreicarek, Tobias (SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: -) 0:1 7.5 aus 8
Oltmanns, Malte; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 3.0
4 Nguyen, Alex Dac-Vuong (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2211-131) 1:0 6.0 aus 10
4 Stephan, Maxime (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: -) 1:0 3.5 aus 10
4 Bley, Melissa (TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: -) 0:1 1.0 aus 10
4 Bley, Melissa (TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: -) 1:0 1.0 aus 10