BL U10 Leipzig: Einzelergebnisse: TSV Kitzscher 1

Mücka, Cedric; (DWZ: 1778) Punkte: 8.0
1 Karsch, Nicolas (SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: -) ½:½ 8.0 aus 10
1 Große, Marlene (SG Turm Leipzig 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: -) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
1 Liedtke, Sebastian (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1604-66) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
1 Liedtke, Sebastian (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1604-66) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
1 Rose, Noah (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1658-72) 1:0 2.5 aus 10
1 Jahn, Felix (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: -) 0:1 7.5 aus 10
1 Karsch, Nicolas (SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: -) ½:½ 8.0 aus 10
1 Große, Marlene (SG Turm Leipzig 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: -) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
1 Rose, Noah (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1658-72) 1:0 2.5 aus 10
1 Jahn, Felix (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: -) 1:0 7.5 aus 10
Heuter, Christian; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 1.0
2 Weimert, Miriam (SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1891-96) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
2 Buschmann, Julius (SG Turm Leipzig 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: -) 0:1 5.0 aus 10
2 Wang, Ruiming (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1814-75) 0:1 6.0 aus 10
2 Wang, Ruiming (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1814-75) 0:1 6.0 aus 10
2 Hinze, Aaron (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: -) 0:1 5.0 aus 10
2 Pirl, Niklas (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: -) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
2 Weimert, Miriam (SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1891-96) 1:0 7.0 aus 9
2 Buschmann, Julius (SG Turm Leipzig 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: -) 0:1 5.0 aus 10
2 Hinze, Aaron (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: -) 0:1 5.0 aus 10
2 Westphal, Simon (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1766-67) 0:1 7.5 aus 10
Schöne, Navin; (DWZ: 1168) Punkte: 3.5
3 Lieberwirth, Kasimir (SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2146-75) 0:1 7.5 aus 10
3 Noack, Jakob (SG Turm Leipzig 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: -) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
3 Oltmanns, Merten (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: -) 0:1 4.5 aus 10
3 Oltmanns, Merten (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: -) 1:0 4.5 aus 10
3 Haufe, Laurin (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2005-97) 1:0 4.5 aus 10
3 Westphal, Simon (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1766-67) 0:1 7.5 aus 10
3 Lieberwirth, Kasimir (SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2146-75) 0:1 7.5 aus 10
3 Hummel, Jesaja (SG Turm Leipzig 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: -) 1:0 4.5 aus 10
3 Haufe, Laurin (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2005-97) ½:½ 4.5 aus 10
3 Stephan, Maxime (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: -) 0:1 3.5 aus 10
Bley, Melissa; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 1.0
4 Kreicarek, Tobias (SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: -) 0:1 7.5 aus 8
4 Hummel, Jesaja (SG Turm Leipzig 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: -) 0:1 4.5 aus 10
4 Oltmanns, Malte (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: -) 1:0 3.0 aus 4
4 Oltmanns, Malte (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: -) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
4 Nguyen, Alex Dac-Vuong (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2211-131) 0:1 6.0 aus 10
4 Stephan, Maxime (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: -) 0:1 3.5 aus 10
4 Große, Marlene (SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: -) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
4 Ruttkowski, Aaron (SG Turm Leipzig 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: -) 0:1 1.0 aus 3
4 Nguyen, Alex Dac-Vuong (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2211-131) 0:1 6.0 aus 10
4 Hertel, Jannes (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: -) 0:1 1.0 aus 3