BL U10 Leipzig: Einzelergebnisse: SG Turm Leipzig 2

Große, Marlene; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 2.0
1 Jahn, Felix (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: -) 0:1 7.5 aus 10
1 Mücka, Cedric (TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1778-79) 0:1 8.0 aus 10
1 Karsch, Nicolas (SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: -) ½:½ 8.0 aus 10
1 Karsch, Nicolas (SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: -) 0:1 8.0 aus 10
1 Mücka, Cedric (TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1778-79) 0:1 8.0 aus 10
1 Liedtke, Sebastian (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1604-66) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
1 Rose, Noah (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1658-72) ½:½ 2.5 aus 10
Buschmann, Julius; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 5.0
2 Pirl, Niklas (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: -) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
2 Heuter, Christian (TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: -) 1:0 1.0 aus 10
2 Weimert, Miriam (SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1891-96) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
2 Weimert, Miriam (SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1891-96) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
2 Oswald, Lena (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1702-70) 1:0 0.0 aus 6
2 Hinze, Aaron (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: -) 1:0 5.0 aus 10
2 Pirl, Niklas (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: -) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
2 Heuter, Christian (TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: -) 1:0 1.0 aus 10
2 Oswald, Lena (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1702-70) 1:0 0.0 aus 6
2 Hinze, Aaron (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: -) 0:1 5.0 aus 10
Noack, Jakob; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 2.0
3 Westphal, Simon (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1766-67) 0:1 7.5 aus 10
3 Schöne, Navin (TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1168-37) 1:0 3.5 aus 10
3 Lieberwirth, Kasimir (SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2146-75) 0:1 7.5 aus 10
3 Lieberwirth, Kasimir (SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2146-75) 1:0 7.5 aus 10
Hummel, Jesaja; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 4.5
4 Stephan, Maxime (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: -) 1:0 3.5 aus 10
4 Bley, Melissa (TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: -) 1:0 1.0 aus 10
4 Kreicarek, Tobias (SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: -) 0:1 7.5 aus 8
4 Kreicarek, Tobias (SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: -) 0:1 7.5 aus 8
4 Oltmanns, Merten (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: -) ½:½ 4.5 aus 10
4 Nguyen, Alex Dac-Vuong (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2211-131) 1:0 6.0 aus 10
4 Stephan, Maxime (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: -) 0:1 3.5 aus 10
3 Schöne, Navin (TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1168-37) 0:1 3.5 aus 10
3 Wang, Ruiming (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1814-75) 0:1 6.0 aus 10
3 Haufe, Laurin (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2005-97) 1:0 4.5 aus 10
Ruttkowski, Aaron; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 1.0
4 Bley, Melissa (TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: -) 1:0 1.0 aus 10
4 Oltmanns, Merten (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: -) 0:1 4.5 aus 10
4 Nguyen, Alex Dac-Vuong (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2211-131) 0:1 6.0 aus 10