SMM U10 Endrunde: Einzelergebnisse: Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 1

Schmidt, Benedikt; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 1.0
1 Nguyen, Alex Dac-Vuong (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2379-160) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
1 Kreicarek, Tobias (SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: -) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
1 Wong, Gengchun (SV Dresden-Leuben 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2306-129) 0:1 5.0 aus 5
1 Pirl, Niklas (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: -) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
1 Liedtke, Sebastian (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1629-70) 1:0 0.0 aus 5
Lukin, Jana; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 0.0
2 Hinze, Aaron (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: -) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
Müller, Moritz; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 0.0
2 Karsch, Nicolas (SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: -) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
3 Keil, Jonas (SV Dresden-Leuben 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: -) -:+ 2.5 aus 5
2 Jahn, Felix (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: -) 0:1 5.0 aus 5
2 Wang, Ruiming (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1808-79) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
Pham, Tai; (DWZ: ) Punkte:
Brewig, Becky; (DWZ: 1621) Punkte: 0.0
4 Haufe, Laurin (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2156-118) 0:1 1.0 aus 4
Steger, Marvin; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 0.5
3 Hertel, Jannes (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: -) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
Wilhelm, Sandra; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 1.0
3 Lieberwirth, Kasimir (SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2146-80) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
4 Bui, Ngoc Han Julia (SV Dresden-Leuben 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1898-106) 0:1 1.0 aus 5
4 Stephan, Maxime (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: -) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
3 Enxing, Philemon (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1841-80) 1:0 0.0 aus 5
Koch, Markus; (DWZ: ) Punkte:
Geißler, Luca; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 1.0
4 Buschmann, Julius (SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: -) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
2 Bui, Hai Lam (SV Dresden-Leuben 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2002-99) 0:1 5.0 aus 5
3 Westphal, Simon (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1802-69) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
4 Oswald, Lena (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1885-78) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
Pham, Loc; (DWZ: ) Punkte: