1. Bezirksklasse Leipzig Staffel A: Topscorer (nach Prozent)

sortiert nach Punkten

Rang Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Gasch, Franziska SG Turm Leipzig 2 4,0 4 100
2 Storch, Domenic SG Turm Leipzig 2 3,0 3 100
3 Weidt, Jörg ESV Delitzsch 2 1838 2,0 2 100
4 Hofmann, Timo SG Turm Leipzig 2 1,0 1 100
4 Kreicarek, Tobias SG Turm Leipzig 2 1,0 1 100
4 Simon, Tim Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 10 1,0 1 100
4 Kapinos, Lennart Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 10 1,0 1 100
4 Große, Marlene SG Turm Leipzig 2 1,0 1 100
4 Randt, Karl-Heinz Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 10 1,0 1 100
4 Wittig, Thomas VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 3 1488 1,0 1 100
4 Hübner, Heiko SK Großlehna 2 1768 1,0 1 100
4 Friebe, Martin Krostitzer SV 1 2006 1,0 1 100
13 Peschel, Jens SV Lok Engelsdorf 2 1943 4,5 5 90
13 Halas, Julia Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 10 2002 4,5 5 90
15 Loose, Matthias SV Lok Engelsdorf 2 6,0 7 86
15 Barschewitsch, Viktor SV Lok Engelsdorf 2 1795 6,0 7 86
17 Nosek, Reinhard Schachfreunde Torgau e. V. 1 7,5 9 83
18 Kläring, Manfred Krostitzer SV 1 5,0 6 83
18 Engert, Marvin SG Turm Leipzig 2 2076 5,0 6 83
20 Wätzel, Jens ESV Delitzsch 2 1534 2,5 3 83
21 Lutz, Harald SV Lok Engelsdorf 2 6,5 8 81
22 Beesdo, Dirk SG Turm Leipzig 2 5,5 7 79
23 Kläber, Christian SG Turm Leipzig 2 1516 6,0 8 75
23 Kahle, Hubert SK Großlehna 2 1531 6,0 8 75
25 Kretschmer, Rainer ESV Delitzsch 2 1478 4,5 6 75
25 Krauße, Sandro SG Turm Leipzig 2 1909 4,5 6 75
27 Ehlert, Thomas SK Großlehna 2 1442 3,0 4 75
28 Heyde, Frank SG BiBaBo Leipzig e. V. 2 1735 1,5 2 75
29 Wolf, Dieter SK Großlehna 2 1587 6,5 9 72
29 Wiedecke, Detlef Krostitzer SV 1 1631 6,5 9 72
29 Fröschke, Uwe SV Lok Engelsdorf 2 1655 6,5 9 72
29 Eidam, Horst Krostitzer SV 1 1681 6,5 9 72
33 Kürsten, Susanne SV Lok Engelsdorf 2 5,0 7 71
33 Stellmacher, Nico SV Lok Engelsdorf 2 2005 5,0 7 71
35 Krenz, Hartmut VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 3 1509 3,5 5 70
35 Gräber, Martin SG BiBaBo Leipzig e. V. 2 1545 3,5 5 70
37 Pauscher, Wolfgang SG Turm Leipzig 2 1714 5,5 8 69
37 Richter, Ralf Schachfreunde Torgau e. V. 1 1775 5,5 8 69
39 Beil, Manfred Krostitzer SV 2 6,0 9 67
39 Thiele, Gottfried Krostitzer SV 1 1653 6,0 9 67
41 Jung, Klaus Krostitzer SV 1 1507 4,0 6 67
42 Düster, Sandra SG Turm Leipzig 2 1666 2,0 3 67
42 Dietrich, Steffen SK Großlehna 2 1706 2,0 3 67
44 Ortlepp, Konstanze SG Turm Leipzig 2 1443 4,5 7 64
45 Gahn, Juliane ESV Delitzsch 2 5,0 8 63
45 Rudolph, Joachim ESV Delitzsch 2 5,0 8 63
47 Schlichter, Martin VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 3 2,5 4 63
47 Hemmerling, Moritz Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 10 2,5 4 63
47 Schmidt, Gunar SG BiBaBo Leipzig e. V. 2 1685 2,5 4 63
50 Blyakh, Alexander Krostitzer SV 2 1481 5,5 9 61
51 Wolfram, Rene SG BiBaBo Leipzig e. V. 2 1372 3,0 5 60
51 Helm, Helga SG BiBaBo Leipzig e. V. 2 1418 3,0 5 60
51 Becker, Florian VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 3 1467 3,0 5 60
51 Claus, Andreas VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 3 1682 3,0 5 60
55 Schuster, Gerd ESV Delitzsch 2 1471 3,5 6 58
56 Hübner, Heike SG BiBaBo Leipzig e. V. 2 1593 4,0 7 57
57 Schmiedel, Frank SK Großlehna 2 1641 5,0 9 56
57 Knobloch, Heiko Krostitzer SV 1 1704 5,0 9 56
59 Tillmann, Hubert Schachfreunde Torgau e. V. 1 4,5 9 50
59 Ullrich, Roland Schachfreunde Torgau e. V. 1 1386 4,5 9 50
61 Zill, Alexander SK Großlehna 2 4,0 8 50
61 Neukirchen, Heinz Schachfreunde Torgau e. V. 1 1424 4,0 8 50
61 Bischoff, Roger Krostitzer SV 1 1649 4,0 8 50
64 Weinitschke, Daniel ESV Delitzsch 2 1521 3,5 7 50
64 Lumpe, Klaus SK Großlehna 2 1530 3,5 7 50
64 Teuber, Heiko Schachfreunde Torgau e. V. 1 1572 3,5 7 50
64 Plötz, René VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 3 1803 3,5 7 50
64 Franz, Frank Ulrich Krostitzer SV 1 1842 3,5 7 50
69 Winter, Katharina SV Lok Engelsdorf 2 3,0 6 50
69 Hädicke, Jürgen SK Großlehna 2 1422 3,0 6 50
71 Wittig, Holger Krostitzer SV 1 2,5 5 50
71 Nadler, Wolfgang ESV Delitzsch 2 1576 2,5 5 50
73 Wimmer, Adrian Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 10 2,0 4 50
73 Ulrich, Gert ESV Delitzsch 2 2,0 4 50
75 Weickhardt, Johannes SV Lok Engelsdorf 2 1,5 3 50
75 Reinsdorf, Christin ESV Delitzsch 2 1682 1,5 3 50
75 Halas, Lena Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 10 1725 1,5 3 50
78 Kirchhof, Jens Krostitzer SV 2 1,0 2 50
78 Hofmann, Gerald SG Turm Leipzig 2 1,0 2 50
78 Jäger, Frank SG Turm Leipzig 2 1776 1,0 2 50
81 Behrens, Frank Krostitzer SV 1 0,5 1 50
81 Kirmse, Dietmar Schachfreunde Torgau e. V. 1 945 0,5 1 50
81 Weimert, Jens SG Turm Leipzig 2 1423 0,5 1 50
81 Dahlmann, Reinhard SK Großlehna 2 1688 0,5 1 50
81 Petersohn, Sadko VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 3 1751 0,5 1 50
86 Stube, Peter SV Lok Engelsdorf 2 4,0 9 44
86 Duensing, Hartwig Krostitzer SV 1 4,0 9 44
88 Alvermann, Christian VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 3 1866 3,5 8 44
89 Eichhorn, Mike VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 3 1444 3,0 7 43
89 Blanke, Harald Schachfreunde Torgau e. V. 1 1490 3,0 7 43
91 Dorsch, Dieter Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 10 1789 2,5 6 42
92 Labetzsch, Horst Schachfreunde Torgau e. V. 1 1446 3,0 8 38
92 Gerhardt, Hans-Werner Krostitzer SV 2 1468 3,0 8 38
94 Dittrich, Steffen Krostitzer SV 1 1,5 4 38
94 Gräber, Uta SG BiBaBo Leipzig e. V. 2 1175 1,5 4 38
94 Gimmerthal, Jan Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 10 1542 1,5 4 38
94 Rothe, Andreas SK Großlehna 2 1807 1,5 4 38
98 Fechner, Frank SG BiBaBo Leipzig e. V. 2 1328 2,5 7 36
98 Becker, Freya-Margarethe VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 3 1368 2,5 7 36
98 Haase, Christian VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 3 1610 2,5 7 36
98 Hölzel, Horst Krostitzer SV 1 1673 2,5 7 36
102 Wildermuth, Tim Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 10 1,0 3 33
102 Andrä, Wolfgang ESV Delitzsch 2 1,0 3 33
104 Grumbach, Thomas SG BiBaBo Leipzig e. V. 2 1295 2,5 8 31
105 Heider, Tilo Krostitzer SV 1 1,5 5 30
106 Sieler, Ralf SG BiBaBo Leipzig e. V. 2 1520 2,0 7 29
106 Dehner, Christian VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 3 1715 2,0 7 29
108 Hülle, Gunter SG Turm Leipzig 2 1533 2,5 9 28
109 Papenfuß, Sven Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 10 1205 1,0 4 25
110 Reichstein, Frank Krostitzer SV 1 0,5 2 25
111 Gahn, Sigrid ESV Delitzsch 2 2,0 9 22
111 Welzel, Ronny Krostitzer SV 1 1580 2,0 9 22
113 Schmuck, Jörg Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 10 1286 1,5 7 21
114 Rohne, Wolfgang Krostitzer SV 2 1,0 5 20
115 Meißner, Uwe SK Großlehna 2 1589 1,5 9 17
116 Dornblut, Günter SG BiBaBo Leipzig e. V. 2 1202 1,0 6 17
116 Geisler, Bernd ESV Delitzsch 2 1689 1,0 6 17
118 Oltmanns, Jannik Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 10 0,5 3 17
118 Liedtke, Sebastian Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 10 1582 0,5 3 17
118 Wang, Ruiming Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 10 1814 0,5 3 17
121 Dehmel, Jennifer Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 10 1,0 7 14
122 Fuchs, Tobias Schachfreunde Torgau e. V. 1 1198 0,5 4 13
123 Schwarze, Toni Krostitzer SV 2 0,0 1 0
123 Scherf, Maximilian VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 3 0,0 1 0
125 Kabatek, Ole Sönke Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 10 0,0 3 0
126 Alt, Silvanus Schachfreunde Torgau e. V. 1 0,0 1 0
126 Schwarze, Gerd Krostitzer SV 2 0,0 1 0
126 Hoffmann, Johannes VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 3 0,0 1 0
129 Hoffmann, Jakob VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 3 0,0 2 0
130 Endt, Ricardo SK Großlehna 2 0,0 1 0
131 Nitschke, Robin VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 3 0,0 3 0
132 Kahle, Leonie Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 10 0,0 2 0
133 Wimmer, Anton Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 10 0,0 3 0
134 Roth, Nico Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 10 0,0 1 0
134 Bergert, Bernd Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 10 1006 0,0 1 0
134 Schwarz, Mathias SG BiBaBo Leipzig e. V. 2 1256 0,0 1 0
134 Gaul, Lisa-Marie ESV Delitzsch 2 1290 0,0 1 0
134 Markert, Eberhard Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 10 1346 0,0 1 0
139 Grumbach, Justus SG BiBaBo Leipzig e. V. 2 1596 0,0 3 0
140 Heber, Markus Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 10 1803 0,0 1 0