Bezirksliga Leipzig: Einzelergebnisse: Frohburger SC 1926 1
- Tiedt, Christian; (DWZ: 1734) Punkte: 4.5
-
1
Kuhn, Udo
(TSG 1861 Taucha 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1901-87)
1:0
6.0 aus 9
-
1
Kober, David
(BSV Weissblau Allianz Leipzig 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: -)
½:½
6.5 aus 9
-
1
Dämering, Katrin
(SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2026-168)
0:1
4.0 aus 7
-
1
Voynikonis, Lev
(SV Makkabi Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: -)
0:1
4.0 aus 9
-
1
Bernhard, Torsten
(SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1798-48)
1:0
3.5 aus 9
-
1
Jacob, Tobias
(TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2089-109)
1:0
5.0 aus 9
-
1
Gerhardt, Dirk
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 8; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1683-101)
½:½
1.0 aus 6
-
1
Prausner, Carmen
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 9; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1870-156)
0:1
6.5 aus 9
-
1
Hartmann, Falk
(VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1916-67)
½:½
5.0 aus 8
- Willner, Max; (DWZ: 1709) Punkte: 7.0
-
2
Rezäc, Hans
(TSG 1861 Taucha 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1810-37)
½:½
6.5 aus 9
-
2
Just, Anita
(BSV Weissblau Allianz Leipzig 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1863-179)
1:0
5.0 aus 9
-
2
Gramer, Victor
(SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1917-55)
1:0
4.0 aus 9
-
2
Ryzhyy, Yosyp
(SV Makkabi Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: -)
1:0
2.0 aus 9
-
2
Herfurth, Thomas
(SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: -)
1:0
3.0 aus 8
-
2
Ehrlich, Kay
(TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2007-115)
0:1
6.0 aus 9
-
2
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 8)
+:-
-
2
Hartmann, Uwe
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 9; Brett: 2; DWZ: -)
1:0
2.0 aus 6
-
2
Jähn, Michael
(VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2029-95)
½:½
3.0 aus 7
- Otto, Marko; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 1.5
-
3
Pohlers, Jürgen
(BSV Weissblau Allianz Leipzig 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: -)
½:½
3.0 aus 7
-
3
Neumeyer, Andreas
(SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: -)
0:1
5.5 aus 8
-
3
Gitlin, Arkadi
(SV Makkabi Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: -)
0:1
2.0 aus 6
-
3
Franke, Uwe
(SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: -)
½:½
3.0 aus 8
-
3
Höpping, Sven
(TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1679-96)
½:½
4.5 aus 9
-
3
Kreyssig, Bruno
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 9; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2000-142)
0:1
3.5 aus 5
- Hochfeld, Gerd; (DWZ: 1541) Punkte: 3.5
-
3
May, Jürgen
(TSG 1861 Taucha 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1741-34)
0:1
4.5 aus 8
-
4
Kutschbach, Volker
(BSV Weissblau Allianz Leipzig 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1685-38)
0:1
3.5 aus 7
-
4
Spangenberg, Romy
(SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1824-127)
0:1
4.0 aus 8
-
4
Botwinovskyy, Borys
(SV Makkabi Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: -)
½:½
3.5 aus 8
-
4
Langer, Stefan
(SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1689-36)
+:-
1.5 aus 5
-
4
Stieler, Sebastian
(TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1668-121)
½:½
4.5 aus 8
-
3
Scheibe, Axel
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 8; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1920-78)
1:0
5.0 aus 9
-
4
Morgenroth, Andreas
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 9; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1661-31)
0:1
2.5 aus 5
-
3
Nerlich, Vincent
(VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1855-70)
½:½
6.0 aus 9
- Flemmig, Rainer; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 4.5
-
4
Onhor, Bold
(TSG 1861 Taucha 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: -)
1:0
3.0 aus 8
-
5
Kühne, Ralf
(BSV Weissblau Allianz Leipzig 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: -)
½:½
2.5 aus 8
-
5
Neumeyer, Hannelore
(SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1773-135)
½:½
5.0 aus 7
-
5
Neumann, Walter
(SV Makkabi Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: -)
0:1
5.5 aus 8
-
5
Naumann, Peter
(SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1524-120)
1:0
2.0 aus 7
-
5
Schlegel, Harald
(TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1530-79)
1:0
2.5 aus 9
-
4
Loose, Alexander
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 8; Brett: 4; DWZ: -)
½:½
3.5 aus 9
-
5
Teichmann, Felix
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 9; Brett: 6; DWZ: -)
0:1
2.5 aus 6
-
4
Thiergen, Sven
(VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1852-49)
0:1
5.0 aus 7
- Bischoff, Jörg; (DWZ: 1585) Punkte: 6.5
-
5
Ullrich, Jan
(TSG 1861 Taucha 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1710-98)
1:0
2.0 aus 9
-
6
Drusba, Wolfgang
(BSV Weissblau Allianz Leipzig 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1625-74)
0:1
5.0 aus 9
-
6
Espig, Mike
(SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: -)
1:0
3.0 aus 6
-
6
Artibilov, Ilya
(SV Makkabi Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1885-23)
0:1
7.5 aus 9
-
6
Didt, Hartmut
(SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1591-83)
½:½
3.5 aus 8
-
6
Hänsel, Theresa
(TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1439-73)
1:0
0.5 aus 6
-
5
Lobe, Sandra
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 8; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1783-92)
1:0
1.5 aus 3
-
6
Riedel, Bert
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 9; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1713-47)
1:0
5.5 aus 9
-
5
Bauer, David
(VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1671-32)
1:0
4.0 aus 7
- Krause, Dirk; (DWZ: 1601) Punkte: 3.5
-
6
Stollberg, Frank
(TSG 1861 Taucha 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: -)
½:½
2.0 aus 6
-
7
Wolff, Thomas
(SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: -)
½:½
5.5 aus 9
-
7
Kuznetsov, Wladimir
(SV Makkabi Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: -)
0:1
2.5 aus 6
-
7
Schäfer, Wolfgang
(SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1592-41)
0:1
3.0 aus 9
-
7
Lohse, Frank
(TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1704-53)
1:0
3.0 aus 8
-
6
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 8)
+:-
-
7
Diez, Tobias
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 9; Brett: 8; DWZ: -)
0:1
3.5 aus 6
-
6
Langer, Wolfgang
(VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: -)
½:½
3.5 aus 7
- Henkelmann, Dirk; (DWZ: ) Punkte:
- Mielcarek, Bernd; (DWZ: 1606) Punkte: 0.0
-
7
Hehne, Eckardt
(TSG 1861 Taucha 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: -)
-:+
5.0 aus 8
- Thon, Siegfried; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 0.0
-
8
Reiter, Klaus
(TSG 1861 Taucha 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: -)
-:+
2.0 aus 2
- Bondarew, Juri; (DWZ: 1558) Punkte: 3.5
-
7
Eichhorn, Christian
(BSV Weissblau Allianz Leipzig 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: -)
½:½
2.0 aus 5
-
8
Schmude, Paul
(SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: -)
1:0
2.0 aus 4
-
8
Krivocheev, Leonid
(SV Makkabi Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1490-28)
0:1
2.0 aus 5
-
8
Grentz, Joachim
(SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1590-40)
0:1
7.0 aus 8
-
8
Schöne, Harald
(TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1578-88)
½:½
2.0 aus 4
-
7
Richter, Thomas
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 8; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1734-40)
1:0
4.5 aus 7
-
8
Kreyssig, Markus
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 9; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1640-70)
0:1
2.0 aus 3
-
7
Krenz, Hartmut
(VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1536-39)
½:½
2.0 aus 3
- Runkwitz, Curt; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 0.0
-
8
Görig, Axel
(BSV Weissblau Allianz Leipzig 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1514-42)
0:1
3.5 aus 5
-
8
Randt, Karl-Heinz
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 8; Brett: 15; DWZ: -)
0:1
2.0 aus 3
- Taubert, Lothar; (DWZ: 1243) Punkte: 0.5
-
8
Petersohn, Sadko
(VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1751-93)
½:½
0.5 aus 1