Bezirksliga Leipzig: Einzelergebnisse: TSV Kitzscher 1
- Jacob, Tobias; (DWZ: 2089) Punkte: 5.0
-
1
Hartmann, Falk
(VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1916-67)
0:1
5.0 aus 8
-
1
Koß, Ralf
(TSG 1861 Taucha 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: -)
1:0
3.5 aus 8
-
1
Kober, David
(BSV Weissblau Allianz Leipzig 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: -)
0:1
6.5 aus 9
-
1
Gramer, Victor
(SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1917-55)
1:0
4.0 aus 9
-
1
Toumanski, David
(SV Makkabi Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: -)
+:-
0.0 aus 1
-
1
Tiedt, Christian
(Frohburger SC 1926 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1734-86)
0:1
4.5 aus 9
-
1
Bernhard, Torsten
(SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1798-48)
1:0
3.5 aus 9
-
1
Scheibe, Axel
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 8; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1920-78)
0:1
5.0 aus 9
-
1
Prausner, Carmen
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 9; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1870-156)
1:0
6.5 aus 9
- Ehrlich, Kay; (DWZ: 2007) Punkte: 6.0
-
2
Jähn, Michael
(VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2029-95)
½:½
3.0 aus 7
-
2
Kuhn, Udo
(TSG 1861 Taucha 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1901-87)
0:1
6.0 aus 9
-
2
Just, Anita
(BSV Weissblau Allianz Leipzig 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1863-179)
1:0
5.0 aus 9
-
2
Neumeyer, Andreas
(SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: -)
½:½
5.5 aus 8
-
2
Voynikonis, Lev
(SV Makkabi Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: -)
½:½
4.0 aus 9
-
2
Willner, Max
(Frohburger SC 1926 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1709-43)
1:0
7.0 aus 9
-
2
Franke, Uwe
(SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: -)
1:0
3.0 aus 8
-
2
Loose, Alexander
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 8; Brett: 4; DWZ: -)
1:0
3.5 aus 9
-
2
Hartmann, Uwe
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 9; Brett: 2; DWZ: -)
½:½
2.0 aus 6
- Höpping, Sven; (DWZ: 1679) Punkte: 4.5
-
3
Nerlich, Vincent
(VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1855-70)
0:1
6.0 aus 9
-
3
Rezäc, Hans
(TSG 1861 Taucha 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1810-37)
0:1
6.5 aus 9
-
3
Pohlers, Jürgen
(BSV Weissblau Allianz Leipzig 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: -)
½:½
3.0 aus 7
-
3
Niesch, Harald
(SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1656-37)
½:½
5.0 aus 8
-
3
Ryzhyy, Yosyp
(SV Makkabi Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: -)
1:0
2.0 aus 9
-
3
Otto, Marko
(Frohburger SC 1926 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: -)
½:½
1.5 aus 6
-
3
Langer, Stefan
(SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1689-36)
1:0
1.5 aus 5
-
3
Funke, Johannes
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 8; Brett: 8; DWZ: -)
1:0
3.5 aus 7
-
3
Kreyssig, Bruno
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 9; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2000-142)
0:1
3.5 aus 5
- Stieler, Sebastian; (DWZ: 1668) Punkte: 4.5
-
4
Krenz, Sarah
(VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2031-106)
½:½
3.5 aus 5
-
4
Onhor, Bold
(TSG 1861 Taucha 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: -)
½:½
3.0 aus 8
-
4
Kutschbach, Volker
(BSV Weissblau Allianz Leipzig 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1685-38)
½:½
3.5 aus 7
-
4
Spangenberg, Romy
(SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1824-127)
½:½
4.0 aus 8
-
4
Gitlin, Arkadi
(SV Makkabi Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: -)
1:0
2.0 aus 6
-
4
Hochfeld, Gerd
(Frohburger SC 1926 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1541-68)
½:½
3.5 aus 9
-
4
Richter, Thomas
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 8; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1734-40)
0:1
4.5 aus 7
-
4
Morgenroth, Andreas
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 9; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1661-31)
1:0
2.5 aus 5
- Schlegel, Harald; (DWZ: 1530) Punkte: 2.5
-
5
Bauer, David
(VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1671-32)
½:½
4.0 aus 7
-
5
Ullrich, Jan
(TSG 1861 Taucha 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1710-98)
½:½
2.0 aus 9
-
5
Kühne, Ralf
(BSV Weissblau Allianz Leipzig 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: -)
½:½
2.5 aus 8
-
5
Neumeyer, Hannelore
(SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1773-135)
0:1
5.0 aus 7
-
5
Neumann, Walter
(SV Makkabi Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: -)
0:1
5.5 aus 8
-
5
Flemmig, Rainer
(Frohburger SC 1926 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: -)
0:1
4.5 aus 9
-
4
Naumann, Peter
(SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1524-120)
1:0
2.0 aus 7
-
5
Randt, Karl-Heinz
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 8; Brett: 15; DWZ: -)
0:1
2.0 aus 3
-
5
Teichmann, Felix
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 9; Brett: 6; DWZ: -)
-:+
2.5 aus 6
- Enge, Alexander; (DWZ: 1693) Punkte: 1.5
-
6
Stollberg, Frank
(TSG 1861 Taucha 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: -)
½:½
2.0 aus 6
-
6
Riedel, Bert
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 9; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1713-47)
1:0
5.5 aus 9
- Hänsel, Theresa; (DWZ: 1439) Punkte: 0.5
-
6
Drusba, Wolfgang
(BSV Weissblau Allianz Leipzig 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1625-74)
½:½
5.0 aus 9
-
6
Espig, Mike
(SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: -)
0:1
3.0 aus 6
-
6
Artibilov, Ilya
(SV Makkabi Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1885-23)
0:1
7.5 aus 9
-
6
Bischoff, Jörg
(Frohburger SC 1926 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1585-79)
0:1
6.5 aus 9
-
5
Didt, Hartmut
(SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1591-83)
0:1
3.5 aus 8
-
7
Vorreiter, Heiko
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 9; Brett: 18; DWZ: -)
0:1
1.0 aus 1
- Lohse, Frank; (DWZ: 1704) Punkte: 3.0
-
6
Langer, Wolfgang
(VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: -)
½:½
3.5 aus 7
-
7
Hehne, Eckardt
(TSG 1861 Taucha 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: -)
½:½
5.0 aus 8
-
7
Wendt, Horst
(BSV Weissblau Allianz Leipzig 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1765-54)
0:1
4.5 aus 6
-
7
Sinelnikov, Josef
(SV Makkabi Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: -)
1:0
2.0 aus 5
-
7
Krause, Dirk
(Frohburger SC 1926 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1601-72)
0:1
3.5 aus 8
-
6
Schäfer, Wolfgang
(SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1592-41)
½:½
3.0 aus 9
-
6
Fleig, Maximilian
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 8; Brett: 11; DWZ: -)
0:1
4.0 aus 8
-
8
Kreyssig, Markus
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 9; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1640-70)
½:½
2.0 aus 3
- Schöne, Harald; (DWZ: 1578) Punkte: 2.0
-
7
Wolff, Thomas
(SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: -)
½:½
5.5 aus 9
-
8
Bondarew, Juri
(Frohburger SC 1926 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1558-35)
½:½
3.5 aus 8
-
7
Ditz, Roland
(SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1541-65)
½:½
3.0 aus 7
-
7
Kapinos, Lennart
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 8; Brett: 14; DWZ: -)
½:½
0.5 aus 2
- Baake, Marius; (DWZ: 1457) Punkte: 0.5
-
7
Kalkhof, Sandra
(VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1780-97)
0:1
3.0 aus 5
-
8
Reiter, Klaus
(TSG 1861 Taucha 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: -)
0:1
2.0 aus 2
-
8
Eichhorn, Christian
(BSV Weissblau Allianz Leipzig 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: -)
½:½
2.0 aus 5
-
8
Schmude, Paul
(SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: -)
0:1
2.0 aus 4
-
8
Grentz, Joachim
(SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1590-40)
0:1
7.0 aus 8
- Voigt, André; (DWZ: 1444) Punkte: 1.0
-
8
Schmuck, Jörg
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 8; Brett: 17; DWZ: 1296-30)
1:0
0.0 aus 1
- Ehrlich, Timo; (DWZ: 1368) Punkte: 0.5
-
8
Claus, Andreas
(VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1661-44)
0:1
3.0 aus 3
-
8
Kuznetsov, Wladimir
(SV Makkabi Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: -)
½:½
2.5 aus 6