Bezirksliga Leipzig: Einzelergebnisse: VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2
- Hartmann, Falk; (DWZ: 1916) Punkte: 5.0
-
1
Jacob, Tobias
(TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2089-109)
1:0
5.0 aus 9
-
1
Gerhardt, Dirk
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 8; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1683-101)
1:0
1.0 aus 6
-
1
Prausner, Carmen
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 9; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1870-156)
½:½
6.5 aus 9
-
1
Koß, Ralf
(TSG 1861 Taucha 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: -)
1:0
3.5 aus 8
-
1
Kober, David
(BSV Weissblau Allianz Leipzig 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: -)
0:1
6.5 aus 9
-
1
Dämering, Katrin
(SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2026-168)
0:1
4.0 aus 7
-
1
(SV Makkabi Leipzig e. V. 1)
+:-
-
1
Tiedt, Christian
(Frohburger SC 1926 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1734-86)
½:½
4.5 aus 9
- Jähn, Michael; (DWZ: 2029) Punkte: 3.0
-
2
Ehrlich, Kay
(TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2007-115)
½:½
6.0 aus 9
-
1
Bernhard, Torsten
(SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1798-48)
1:0
3.5 aus 9
-
2
Kuhn, Udo
(TSG 1861 Taucha 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1901-87)
½:½
6.0 aus 9
-
2
Just, Anita
(BSV Weissblau Allianz Leipzig 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1863-179)
0:1
5.0 aus 9
-
2
Gramer, Victor
(SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1917-55)
0:1
4.0 aus 9
-
2
Voynikonis, Lev
(SV Makkabi Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: -)
½:½
4.0 aus 9
-
2
Willner, Max
(Frohburger SC 1926 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1709-43)
½:½
7.0 aus 9
- Nerlich, Vincent; (DWZ: 1855) Punkte: 6.0
-
3
Höpping, Sven
(TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1679-96)
1:0
4.5 aus 9
-
2
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 8)
+:-
-
3
Funkner, Andreas
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 9; Brett: 3; DWZ: -)
1:0
1.5 aus 5
-
2
Herfurth, Thomas
(SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: -)
0:1
3.0 aus 8
-
3
Rezäc, Hans
(TSG 1861 Taucha 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1810-37)
½:½
6.5 aus 9
-
3
Pohlers, Jürgen
(BSV Weissblau Allianz Leipzig 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: -)
½:½
3.0 aus 7
-
3
Neumeyer, Andreas
(SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: -)
1:0
5.5 aus 8
-
3
Ryzhyy, Yosyp
(SV Makkabi Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: -)
½:½
2.0 aus 9
-
3
Hochfeld, Gerd
(Frohburger SC 1926 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1541-68)
½:½
3.5 aus 9
- Krenz, Sarah; (DWZ: 2031) Punkte: 3.5
-
4
Stieler, Sebastian
(TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1668-121)
½:½
4.5 aus 8
-
3
Didt, Hartmut
(SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1591-83)
1:0
3.5 aus 8
-
4
May, Jürgen
(TSG 1861 Taucha 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1741-34)
1:0
4.5 aus 8
-
4
Kutschbach, Volker
(BSV Weissblau Allianz Leipzig 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1685-38)
½:½
3.5 aus 7
-
4
Niesch, Harald
(SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1656-37)
½:½
5.0 aus 8
- Eschrich, Stephan; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 3.0
-
3
Scheibe, Axel
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 8; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1920-78)
1:0
5.0 aus 9
-
4
Schäfer, Wolfgang
(SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1592-41)
1:0
3.0 aus 9
-
5
Neumeyer, Hannelore
(SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1773-135)
1:0
5.0 aus 7
-
4
Botwinovskyy, Borys
(SV Makkabi Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: -)
0:1
3.5 aus 8
- Thiergen, Sven; (DWZ: 1852) Punkte: 5.0
-
4
Loose, Alexander
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 8; Brett: 4; DWZ: -)
1:0
3.5 aus 9
-
4
Morgenroth, Andreas
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 9; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1661-31)
0:1
2.5 aus 5
-
5
Ditz, Roland
(SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1541-65)
1:0
3.0 aus 7
-
5
Onhor, Bold
(TSG 1861 Taucha 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: -)
1:0
3.0 aus 8
-
5
Justra, Matthias
(BSV Weissblau Allianz Leipzig 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: -)
½:½
3.0 aus 6
-
6
Wolff, Thomas
(SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: -)
½:½
5.5 aus 9
-
4
Flemmig, Rainer
(Frohburger SC 1926 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: -)
1:0
4.5 aus 9
- Bauer, David; (DWZ: 1671) Punkte: 4.0
-
5
Schlegel, Harald
(TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1530-79)
½:½
2.5 aus 9
-
5
Teichmann, Felix
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 9; Brett: 6; DWZ: -)
½:½
2.5 aus 6
-
6
Grentz, Joachim
(SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1590-40)
½:½
7.0 aus 8
-
6
Ullrich, Jan
(TSG 1861 Taucha 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1710-98)
1:0
2.0 aus 9
-
6
Drusba, Wolfgang
(BSV Weissblau Allianz Leipzig 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1625-74)
½:½
5.0 aus 9
-
7
Schmude, Paul
(SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: -)
+:-
2.0 aus 4
-
5
Bischoff, Jörg
(Frohburger SC 1926 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1585-79)
0:1
6.5 aus 9
- Langer, Wolfgang; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 3.5
-
6
Lohse, Frank
(TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1704-53)
½:½
3.0 aus 8
-
5
Funke, Johannes
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 8; Brett: 8; DWZ: -)
1:0
3.5 aus 7
-
6
Riedel, Bert
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 9; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1713-47)
½:½
5.5 aus 9
-
7
Haferkorn, Gerhard
(SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: -)
0:1
1.0 aus 1
-
7
Hehne, Eckardt
(TSG 1861 Taucha 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: -)
½:½
5.0 aus 8
-
7
Eichhorn, Christian
(BSV Weissblau Allianz Leipzig 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: -)
½:½
2.0 aus 5
-
6
Krause, Dirk
(Frohburger SC 1926 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1601-72)
½:½
3.5 aus 8
- Kalkhof, Sandra; (DWZ: 1780) Punkte: 3.0
-
7
Baake, Marius
(TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1457-54)
1:0
0.5 aus 5
-
6
Richter, Thomas
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 8; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1734-40)
½:½
4.5 aus 7
-
8
Geißler, Roland
(SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1364-49)
1:0
0.0 aus 1
-
8
Görig, Axel
(BSV Weissblau Allianz Leipzig 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1514-42)
0:1
3.5 aus 5
-
8
Spangenberg, Pia
(SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1739-123)
½:½
2.0 aus 3
- Claus, Andreas; (DWZ: 1661) Punkte: 3.0
-
8
Ehrlich, Timo
(TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1368-73)
1:0
0.5 aus 2
-
7
Diez, Tobias
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 9; Brett: 8; DWZ: -)
1:0
3.5 aus 6
-
8
Sinelnikov, Josef
(SV Makkabi Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: -)
1:0
2.0 aus 5
- Plötz, René; (DWZ: 1776) Punkte: 1.0
-
7
Fleig, Maximilian
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 8; Brett: 11; DWZ: -)
½:½
4.0 aus 8
-
5
Neumann, Walter
(SV Makkabi Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: -)
½:½
5.5 aus 8
- Krenz, Hartmut; (DWZ: 1536) Punkte: 2.0
-
8
Kapinos, Lennart
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 8; Brett: 14; DWZ: -)
1:0
0.5 aus 2
-
8
Erdmann, Frank
(TSG 1861 Taucha 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1661-127)
½:½
0.5 aus 3
-
7
Bondarew, Juri
(Frohburger SC 1926 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1558-35)
½:½
3.5 aus 8
- Becker, Florian; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 1.0
-
8
Becker, Wilma
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 9; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1478-83)
1:0
0.5 aus 4
- Haase, Christian; (DWZ: 1710) Punkte: 0.0
-
6
Artibilov, Ilya
(SV Makkabi Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1885-23)
0:1
7.5 aus 9
- Alvermann, Christian; (DWZ: 1877) Punkte: 1.0
-
7
Kuznetsov, Wladimir
(SV Makkabi Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: -)
1:0
2.5 aus 6
- Petersohn, Sadko; (DWZ: 1751) Punkte: 0.5
-
8
Taubert, Lothar
(Frohburger SC 1926 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1243-40)
½:½
0.5 aus 1