BL U12 Dresden: Einzelergebnisse: TuS Coswig 1920 2

von Koslowski, Wilhelm; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 6.5
5 Kunath, Tim (TuS Coswig 1920 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2111-72) 0:1 10.5 aus 12
1 Hofmann, Rares (TuS Coswig 1920 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: -) 0:1 11.0 aus 12
1 Wehner, Tobias (USV TU Dresden 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1591-57) 1:0 0.0 aus 12
5 Stareprawo, Felix (USV TU Dresden 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: -) 1:0 0.0 aus 10
1 Haubold, Moritz (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1722-22) 0:1 9.0 aus 10
6 Schmidt, Konstantin (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1494-45) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
5 Rößler, Lukas (SC 1994 Oberland 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1479-87) 1:0 5.0 aus 10
1 Krauße, Eric (SC 1994 Oberland 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: -) 1:0 5.0 aus 10
1 Wong, Kar Yan (SV Dresden-Leuben 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1845-87) 1:0 2.0 aus 10
6 Teresiak, Philipp (SV Dresden-Leuben 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: -) ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
Hertzschuch, Anna; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 0.0
1 Schubert, Bernhard (USV TU Dresden 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: -) 0:1 5.5 aus 12
6 Scholz, Richard (USV TU Dresden 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: -) 0:1 4.0 aus 12
Sehmsdorf, Johann; (DWZ: 1957) Punkte: 5.5
5 Schubert, Bernhard (USV TU Dresden 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: -) 1:0 5.5 aus 12
2 Scholz, Richard (USV TU Dresden 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: -) 1:0 4.0 aus 12
6 Wehner, Tobias (USV TU Dresden 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1591-57) 1:0 0.0 aus 12
2 Stareprawo, Felix (USV TU Dresden 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: -) 1:0 0.0 aus 10
5 Haubold, Moritz (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1722-22) 1:0 9.0 aus 10
2 Schmidt, Konstantin (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1494-45) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
6 Krauße, Eric (SC 1994 Oberland 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: -) 0:1 5.0 aus 10
2 Rößler, Lukas (SC 1994 Oberland 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1479-87) 0:1 5.0 aus 10
Gregur, Kilian; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 1.0
6 Hofmann, Rares (TuS Coswig 1920 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: -) 0:1 11.0 aus 12
2 Kunath, Tim (TuS Coswig 1920 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2111-72) 0:1 10.5 aus 12
3 Rentsch, Jan (USV TU Dresden 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: -) 0:1 7.0 aus 12
8 Schubert, Christoph (USV TU Dresden 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: -) 0:1 6.0 aus 12
3 Bedrich, Jan-Niklas (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1711-48) 1:0 4.0 aus 10
8 Richter, Philipp (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2158-98) 0:1 8.0 aus 12
7 Bärwald, Florian (SC 1994 Oberland 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: -) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
3 Drbohlaw, Nicolas (SC 1994 Oberland 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: -) 0:1 8.5 aus 10
Höppner, Jonathan; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 3.5
7 Sehmsdorf, Johann (TuS Coswig 1920 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1957-64) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
3 Lehne, Arwin Hugo (TuS Coswig 1920 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: -) ½:½ 11.0 aus 12
7 Rentsch, Jan (USV TU Dresden 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: -) 0:1 7.0 aus 12
4 Bärwald, Florian (SC 1994 Oberland 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: -) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
8 Drbohlaw, Nicolas (SC 1994 Oberland 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: -) 0:1 8.5 aus 10
5 Wong, Kar Yan (SV Dresden-Leuben 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1845-87) 1:0 2.0 aus 10
2 Teresiak, Philipp (SV Dresden-Leuben 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: -) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
Mallon, Frederik; (DWZ: 1626) Punkte: 1.0
8 Lehne, Arwin Hugo (TuS Coswig 1920 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: -) 0:1 11.0 aus 12
4 Sehmsdorf, Johann (TuS Coswig 1920 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1957-64) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
4 Schubert, Christoph (USV TU Dresden 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: -) 0:1 6.0 aus 12
7 Ebersbach, Janek Dirk (USV TU Dresden 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: -) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
3 Wolter, Johannes (USV TU Dresden 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: -) 1:0 1.5 aus 12
4 Richter, Philipp (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2158-98) 0:1 8.0 aus 12
7 Bedrich, Jan-Niklas (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1711-48) 0:1 4.0 aus 10
Förster, Jan; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 0.0
8 Wolter, Johannes (USV TU Dresden 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: -) 0:1 1.5 aus 12
4 Ebersbach, Janek Dirk (USV TU Dresden 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: -) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
4 Gemming, Alexander (SV Dresden-Leuben 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1213-30) 0:1 5.0 aus 10
7 Graul, Philip (SV Dresden-Leuben 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1455-32) 0:1 7.5 aus 10
Merker, Benjamin; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 0.5
3 Graul, Philip (SV Dresden-Leuben 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1455-32) 0:1 7.5 aus 10
8 Gemming, Alexander (SV Dresden-Leuben 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1213-30) ½:½ 5.0 aus 10