BK U16 Dresden: Einzelergebnisse: SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1
- Albrecht, Bruno; (DWZ: ) Punkte:
- Weidner, Markus; (DWZ: 1726) Punkte: 6.5
-
5
Förster, Paul
(SV Görlitz 1990 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: -)
1:0
5.0 aus 12
-
1
Herzog, Jörn
(SV Görlitz 1990 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1835-34)
1:0
6.0 aus 10
-
1
Pfützner, Lisa
(SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: -)
1:0
2.5 aus 8
-
5
Auerbach, Konrad
(SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1274-15)
1:0
6.0 aus 12
-
5
List, Louis
(Schachklub Heidenau 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: -)
1:0
1.0 aus 12
-
1
Fahland, Maximilian
(Schachklub Heidenau 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1896-60)
0:1
6.0 aus 8
-
1
Petzold, Valentin
(SV Dresden-Leuben 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: -)
1:0
5.0 aus 8
-
6
Macher, Arne
(SV Dresden-Leuben 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: -)
½:½
11.0 aus 12
- Seiffert, Richard; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 0.0
-
6
Fahland, Maximilian
(Schachklub Heidenau 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1896-60)
-:+
6.0 aus 8
-
2
List, Louis
(Schachklub Heidenau 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: -)
-:+
1.0 aus 12
- Abdallah, Antonio; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 3.5
-
3
Godau, Eric
(Schachklub Heidenau 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: -)
1:0
2.5 aus 10
-
7
Drescher, Hagen
(Schachklub Heidenau 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: -)
1:0
1.0 aus 8
-
3
Kaulfuß, Johannes
(Schachklub Heidenau 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: -)
1:0
6.5 aus 12
-
7
Czerny, Florian
(Schachklub Heidenau 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1330-23)
0:1
4.0 aus 4
-
2
Macher, Arne
(SV Dresden-Leuben 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: -)
0:1
11.0 aus 12
-
5
Petzold, Valentin
(SV Dresden-Leuben 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: -)
½:½
5.0 aus 8
- Gazarov, Maksim; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 2.0
-
2
Auerbach, Konrad
(SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1274-15)
1:0
6.0 aus 12
-
6
Pfützner, Lisa
(SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: -)
0:1
2.5 aus 8
-
8
Godau, Eric
(Schachklub Heidenau 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: -)
-:+
2.5 aus 10
-
4
Drescher, Hagen
(Schachklub Heidenau 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: -)
-:+
1.0 aus 8
-
5
Fischer, Franziska
(SV Dresden-Leuben 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: -)
0:1
4.5 aus 8
-
2
Bonifacio, Gabriel
(SV Dresden-Leuben 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: -)
0:1
4.0 aus 6
-
3
Sinde, Vincent
(SV Dresden-Leuben 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: -)
0:1
9.0 aus 12
-
8
Fischer, Franziska
(SV Dresden-Leuben 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: -)
1:0
3.0 aus 6
- Stoppe, Katharina; (DWZ: 1477) Punkte: 6.5
-
7
Starre, Christoph
(SV Görlitz 1990 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: -)
1:0
0.0 aus 2
-
3
Frenzel, Tobias
(SV Görlitz 1990 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: -)
1:0
2.5 aus 12
-
7
Feja, Marvin
(SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: -)
1:0
2.0 aus 6
-
3
Pfützner, Tom
(SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: -)
1:0
8.5 aus 12
-
8
Kreismann, Waldemar
(SV Dresden-Leuben 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: -)
1:0
1.0 aus 8
-
3
Rothe, Jakob
(SV Dresden-Leuben 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: -)
1:0
2.0 aus 10
-
4
Czerny, Florian
(Schachklub Heidenau 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1330-23)
0:1
4.0 aus 4
-
8
Kaulfuß, Johannes
(Schachklub Heidenau 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: -)
½:½
6.5 aus 12
- Richter, Philipp; (DWZ: 2163) Punkte: 6.0
-
4
Starre, Christoph
(SV Görlitz 1990 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: -)
1:0
0.0 aus 2
-
8
Frenzel, Tobias
(SV Görlitz 1990 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: -)
½:½
2.5 aus 12
-
8
Pfützner, Tom
(SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: -)
0:1
8.5 aus 12
-
4
Feja, Marvin
(SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: -)
1:0
2.0 aus 6
-
7
Rothe, Jakob
(SV Dresden-Leuben 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: -)
1:0
2.0 aus 10
-
4
Kreismann, Waldemar
(SV Dresden-Leuben 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: -)
1:0
1.0 aus 8
-
4
Fischer, Franziska
(SV Dresden-Leuben 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: -)
1:0
3.0 aus 6
-
7
Sinde, Vincent
(SV Dresden-Leuben 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: -)
½:½
9.0 aus 12