1. Landesklasse Staffel B: Einzelergebnisse: SV Neu-Oelsnitz 1
- Fischer, Dirk; (DWZ: 1909) Punkte: 4.0
-
1
Collini, Carsten
(SV 1919 Grimma 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2029-111)
½:½
4.0 aus 8
-
1
Paul, Mathias
(Schachklub König Plauen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1993-53)
1:0
2.5 aus 5
-
1
Sonnenfeld, Daniel
(SC Riesa 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2195-46)
0:1
5.5 aus 7
-
1
Müller, Gottfried
(Zwickauer Schachclub 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2011-31)
1:0
4.0 aus 9
-
1
Otto, Andreas
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2061-100)
0:1
3.5 aus 6
-
1
Schikor, Torsten
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 5; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1992-84)
½:½
3.0 aus 7
-
1
Friedrich, Andreas
(ESV Delitzsch 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: -)
½:½
3.5 aus 8
-
1
Alf, Michael
(SF Leipzig-Südost 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1966-34)
½:½
4.0 aus 8
- Landgraf, Siegfried; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 2.5
-
2
Trott, Mario
(SV 1919 Grimma 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1994-54)
½:½
4.5 aus 6
-
2
Birkner, Frank
(Zwickauer Schachclub 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2036-54)
½:½
4.0 aus 7
-
2
Schellig, Andreas
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 5; Brett: 2; DWZ: -)
½:½
2.0 aus 7
-
2
Preussner, Michael
(ESV Delitzsch 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1915-40)
½:½
4.5 aus 9
-
2
Filipiak, Thomas
(SF Leipzig-Südost 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1973-115)
½:½
4.0 aus 8
- Kühnrich, Peter; (DWZ: 1869) Punkte: 2.5
-
2
Pfeufer, Lion
(Schachklub König Plauen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1953-172)
½:½
5.0 aus 8
-
3
Müller, Michael
(SC Riesa 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: -)
½:½
2.5 aus 6
-
2
Döhn, Raphael
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2067-60)
½:½
6.5 aus 8
-
3
John, Tom
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 5; Brett: 3; DWZ: -)
½:½
0.5 aus 9
-
1
Schumacher, Markus
(SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: -)
½:½
3.5 aus 9
-
3
Friedrich, Jürgen
(ESV Delitzsch 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1767-43)
-:+
3.5 aus 9
- Opitz, Frank; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 2.0
-
4
Dallmer, Matthias
(SC Riesa 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: -)
1:0
5.0 aus 9
-
3
Kaufmann, Kai
(Zwickauer Schachclub 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1885-37)
½:½
4.5 aus 7
-
3
Beyer, Till
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: -)
½:½
7.0 aus 9
-
3
Herrmann, Markus
(SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1971-75)
0:1
6.0 aus 9
-
3
Dechering, Jens
(SF Leipzig-Südost 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1920-35)
0:1
5.0 aus 8
- Endt, Bela; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 0.5
-
3
Könze, Peter
(SV 1919 Grimma 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1840-113)
0:1
4.0 aus 9
-
3
Hilbig, Olaf
(Schachklub König Plauen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1977-38)
0:1
4.0 aus 7
-
4
Nagel, Mario
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 5; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1839-36)
½:½
2.5 aus 8
- Bär, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1890) Punkte: 5.5
-
4
Schröder, Daniel
(SV 1919 Grimma 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1841-78)
1:0
4.0 aus 8
-
4
Götz, Andreas
(Schachklub König Plauen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 2011-96)
0:1
5.5 aus 7
-
5
Birnbaum, Stefan
(SC Riesa 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1826-54)
1:0
2.0 aus 8
-
4
Völkel, Gerd
(Zwickauer Schachclub 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1870-85)
1:0
3.5 aus 9
-
4
Schreiter, Thomas
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: -)
½:½
6.0 aus 9
-
5
Reichardt, Ronald
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 5; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1753-43)
1:0
2.0 aus 9
-
4
Apitzsch, Michael
(SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1903-57)
½:½
3.5 aus 9
-
4
Kirchhof, Michael
(ESV Delitzsch 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1875-50)
½:½
4.5 aus 9
-
4
Kreigenfeld, Sven
(SF Leipzig-Südost 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2000-82)
0:1
5.5 aus 9
- Vogel, Hans; (DWZ: 1422) Punkte:
- Meier, Fredo; (DWZ: 1543) Punkte:
- Carlowitz, Steffen; (DWZ: 1553) Punkte: 2.5
-
8
Täschner, Dietmar
(SV 1919 Grimma 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1715-29)
0:1
1.0 aus 2
-
8
Nguyen Dang, Huy Duc
(Schachklub König Plauen 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1783-102)
1:0
0.0 aus 1
-
8
Damm, Holger
(SC Riesa 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: -)
0:1
4.5 aus 9
-
8
Faber, Lutz
(Zwickauer Schachclub 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1718-84)
0:1
1.0 aus 2
-
7
Pietzsch, Manuel
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 4; Brett: 11; DWZ: 2067-180)
0:1
1.0 aus 2
-
8
Bronn, Gottfried
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 5; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1704-64)
0:1
2.0 aus 4
-
8
Deubler, Bastian
(SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1974-45)
0:1
6.0 aus 8
-
8
Reinsdorf, Christin
(ESV Delitzsch 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1685-87)
1:0
1.0 aus 5
-
8
Alf, Kerstin
(SF Leipzig-Südost 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1637-27)
½:½
0.5 aus 2
- Badzura, Klaus; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 4.0
-
7
Güttich, Christoph
(SV 1919 Grimma 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: -)
½:½
1.0 aus 9
-
7
Süß, Nils
(Schachklub König Plauen 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1836-94)
1:0
0.0 aus 1
-
6
Stange, Peter
(SC Riesa 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: -)
½:½
2.0 aus 5
-
7
Dannhäuser, Kevin
(Zwickauer Schachclub 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2055-79)
0:1
5.5 aus 9
-
8
Steiner, Albrecht
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 4; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1899-83)
0:1
4.0 aus 6
-
6
Brüsch, Robert
(SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: -)
½:½
5.0 aus 8
-
7
Geisler, Bernd
(ESV Delitzsch 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1693-61)
½:½
1.5 aus 2
-
7
Andreadakis, Lutz
(SF Leipzig-Südost 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: -)
1:0
4.0 aus 8
- Rauch, Holger; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 4.0
-
6
Pohl, Gunnar
(SV 1919 Grimma 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1752-97)
½:½
5.0 aus 8
-
5
Franz, Tobias
(Schachklub König Plauen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1823-156)
0:1
4.0 aus 6
-
7
Brümmer, Frank
(SC Riesa 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: -)
½:½
5.0 aus 9
-
6
Breinbauer, Tilo
(Zwickauer Schachclub 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1739-56)
½:½
3.0 aus 9
-
5
Helmbold, Irene
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 4; Brett: 14; DWZ: -)
½:½
0.5 aus 1
-
7
Richter, Wolfgang
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 5; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1815-38)
½:½
3.0 aus 7
-
5
Ziese, Gerhard
(SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1810-105)
0:1
3.0 aus 7
-
5
Sachse, Dirk
(ESV Delitzsch 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: -)
½:½
6.0 aus 9
-
5
Becker, Lothar
(SF Leipzig-Südost 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: -)
1:0
5.0 aus 9
- Gleich, Andreas; (DWZ: ) Punkte:
- Meier, Joerg; (DWZ: 1298) Punkte:
- Steinhardt, Jürgen; (DWZ: 1707) Punkte: 4.0
-
5
Lausch, Steffen
(SV 1919 Grimma 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1705-99)
1:0
3.5 aus 9
-
6
Hernla, Lars
(Schachklub König Plauen 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1838-42)
½:½
3.5 aus 7
-
5
Kaufmann, Volker
(Zwickauer Schachclub 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1805-41)
½:½
6.0 aus 9
-
6
Eilert, André
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 4; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1969-109)
½:½
5.0 aus 7
-
6
Krämer, Martin
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 5; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1935-71)
½:½
3.0 aus 9
-
7
Kläber, Klaus-Dieter
(SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1739-44)
½:½
5.0 aus 9
-
6
Laube, Sören
(ESV Delitzsch 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1754-67)
½:½
3.0 aus 9
-
6
Altmann, Jens
(SF Leipzig-Südost 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1878-110)
0:1
5.5 aus 8