1. Landesklasse Staffel B: Einzelergebnisse: SF Leipzig-Südost 1
- Alf, Michael; (DWZ: 1985) Punkte: 4.0
-
1
Pfretzschner, Roland
(Schachklub König Plauen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2114-73)
0:1
1.5 aus 2
-
1
Sonnenfeld, Daniel
(SC Riesa 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2190-45)
0:1
5.5 aus 7
-
1
Zebisch, Paul
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: -)
0:1
2.5 aus 3
-
1
Schikor, Torsten
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 5; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1992-84)
½:½
3.0 aus 7
-
1
Schumacher, Markus
(SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: -)
1:0
3.5 aus 9
-
1
Friedrich, Andreas
(ESV Delitzsch 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: -)
1:0
3.5 aus 8
-
1
(SV 1919 Grimma 1)
+:-
-
1
Fischer, Dirk
(SV Neu-Oelsnitz 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1909-42)
½:½
4.0 aus 8
- Filipiak, Thomas; (DWZ: 1973) Punkte: 4.0
-
2
Hörr, Matthias
(Schachklub König Plauen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2100-208)
0:1
3.0 aus 3
-
2
Kitsche, Marco
(SC Riesa 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: -)
0:1
6.5 aus 9
-
1
Müller, Gottfried
(Zwickauer Schachclub 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2011-31)
½:½
4.0 aus 9
-
2
Römling, Sven
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2210-81)
1:0
1.5 aus 5
-
2
John, Tom
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 5; Brett: 3; DWZ: -)
1:0
0.5 aus 9
-
2
Hewig, Dietmar
(SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1903-74)
½:½
4.5 aus 9
-
2
Preussner, Michael
(ESV Delitzsch 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1915-40)
½:½
4.5 aus 9
-
2
Landgraf, Siegfried
(SV Neu-Oelsnitz 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: -)
½:½
2.5 aus 5
- Dechering, Jens; (DWZ: 1920) Punkte: 5.0
-
3
Paul, Mathias
(Schachklub König Plauen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1993-53)
1:0
2.5 aus 5
-
3
Dallmer, Matthias
(SC Riesa 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: -)
0:1
5.0 aus 9
-
2
Kaufmann, Kai
(Zwickauer Schachclub 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1885-37)
½:½
4.5 aus 7
-
3
Reichardt, Ronald
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 5; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1753-43)
1:0
2.0 aus 9
-
3
Herrmann, Markus
(SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1971-75)
½:½
6.0 aus 9
-
3
Friedrich, Jürgen
(ESV Delitzsch 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1767-43)
1:0
3.5 aus 9
-
2
Trott, Mario
(SV 1919 Grimma 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1994-54)
0:1
4.5 aus 6
-
3
Opitz, Frank
(SV Neu-Oelsnitz 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: -)
1:0
2.0 aus 5
- Kreigenfeld, Sven; (DWZ: 2000) Punkte: 5.5
-
4
Pfeufer, Lion
(Schachklub König Plauen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1953-172)
½:½
5.0 aus 8
-
4
Birnbaum, Stefan
(SC Riesa 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1826-54)
1:0
2.0 aus 8
-
3
Völkel, Gerd
(Zwickauer Schachclub 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1870-85)
1:0
3.5 aus 9
-
3
Beltz, Franziska
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2020-176)
½:½
5.0 aus 7
-
4
Krämer, Martin
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 5; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1935-71)
0:1
3.0 aus 9
-
4
Apitzsch, Michael
(SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1903-57)
½:½
3.5 aus 9
-
4
Kirchhof, Michael
(ESV Delitzsch 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1875-50)
½:½
4.5 aus 9
-
3
Könze, Peter
(SV 1919 Grimma 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1840-113)
½:½
4.0 aus 9
-
4
Bär, Wolfgang
(SV Neu-Oelsnitz 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1890-37)
1:0
5.5 aus 9
- Becker, Lothar; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 5.0
-
5
Beyer, Christof
(Schachklub König Plauen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1967-118)
0:1
4.0 aus 6
-
5
Stange, Peter
(SC Riesa 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: -)
1:0
2.0 aus 5
-
4
Kaufmann, Volker
(Zwickauer Schachclub 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1805-41)
½:½
6.0 aus 9
-
4
Otto, Andreas
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2061-100)
1:0
3.5 aus 6
-
5
Richter, Wolfgang
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 5; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1815-38)
1:0
3.0 aus 7
-
5
Ziese, Gerhard
(SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1810-105)
1:0
3.0 aus 7
-
5
Sachse, Dirk
(ESV Delitzsch 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: -)
½:½
6.0 aus 9
-
4
Schröder, Daniel
(SV 1919 Grimma 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1841-78)
-:+
4.0 aus 8
-
5
Rauch, Holger
(SV Neu-Oelsnitz 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: -)
0:1
4.0 aus 9
- Altmann, Jens; (DWZ: 1878) Punkte: 5.5
-
6
Brümmer, Frank
(SC Riesa 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: -)
½:½
5.0 aus 9
-
5
Breinbauer, Tilo
(Zwickauer Schachclub 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1739-56)
+:-
3.0 aus 9
-
5
Döhn, Raphael
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2067-60)
0:1
6.5 aus 8
-
6
Bronn, Gottfried
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 5; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1704-64)
1:0
2.0 aus 4
-
6
Brüsch, Robert
(SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: -)
1:0
5.0 aus 8
-
6
Laube, Sören
(ESV Delitzsch 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1754-67)
1:0
3.0 aus 9
-
5
Lausch, Steffen
(SV 1919 Grimma 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1705-99)
0:1
3.5 aus 9
-
6
Steinhardt, Jürgen
(SV Neu-Oelsnitz 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1707-33)
1:0
4.0 aus 8
- Andreadakis, Lutz; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 4.0
-
6
Hörr, Christian
(Schachklub König Plauen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1915-129)
½:½
3.5 aus 7
-
7
Damm, Holger
(SC Riesa 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: -)
½:½
4.5 aus 9
-
6
Dannhäuser, Kevin
(Zwickauer Schachclub 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2038-78)
0:1
5.5 aus 9
-
7
Diez, Tobias
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 5; Brett: 13; DWZ: -)
0:1
1.0 aus 1
-
7
Kläber, Klaus-Dieter
(SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1739-44)
1:0
5.0 aus 9
-
7
Reinsdorf, Christin
(ESV Delitzsch 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1685-87)
1:0
1.0 aus 5
-
6
Pohl, Gunnar
(SV 1919 Grimma 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1752-97)
1:0
5.0 aus 8
-
7
Badzura, Klaus
(SV Neu-Oelsnitz 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: -)
0:1
4.0 aus 8
- Rosenkranz, Andree; (DWZ: 1804) Punkte: 0.0
-
6
Beyer, Till
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: -)
0:1
7.0 aus 9
- Alf, Kerstin; (DWZ: 1637) Punkte: 0.5
-
8
Geisler, Bernd
(ESV Delitzsch 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1693-61)
0:1
1.5 aus 2
-
8
Carlowitz, Steffen
(SV Neu-Oelsnitz 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1553-36)
½:½
2.5 aus 9
- Schiller, Jens; (DWZ: 1582) Punkte: 0.5
-
8
Frommelt, Rene
(SC Riesa 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: -)
0:1
5.5 aus 8
-
8
Kreyssig, Markus
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 5; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1640-70)
½:½
0.5 aus 1
- Vogler, Johannes; (DWZ: 1793) Punkte: 1.0
-
7
Hernla, Lars
(Schachklub König Plauen 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1838-42)
½:½
3.5 aus 7
-
8
Kosmale, Burghard
(Zwickauer Schachclub 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1622-38)
½:½
0.5 aus 1
- Böhme, Matthias; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 0.0
-
8
Götz, Andreas
(Schachklub König Plauen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 2011-96)
0:1
5.5 aus 7
-
8
Deubler, Bastian
(SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1974-45)
0:1
6.0 aus 8
-
8
Merres, Torsten
(SV 1919 Grimma 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1707-56)
0:1
3.5 aus 8
- Vogler, Steffen; (DWZ: 1778) Punkte: 2.0
-
7
Fritsche, Frank
(Zwickauer Schachclub 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1779-58)
1:0
5.0 aus 8
-
7
Güttich, Christoph
(SV 1919 Grimma 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: -)
1:0
1.0 aus 9
- Kratzsch, Stephan; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 0.0
-
7
Schreiter, Thomas
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: -)
0:1
6.0 aus 9
- Loreck, Jens; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 0.0
-
8
Heistermann, Till
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 4; Brett: 9; DWZ: 2153-88)
0:1
4.0 aus 7