1. Landesklasse Staffel B: Topscorer (nach Prozent)

sortiert nach Punkten

Rang Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Hörr, Matthias Schachklub König Plauen 2 2103 3,0 3 100
2 Gasch, Franziska SG Turm Leipzig 1 2,0 2 100
2 Vogler, Steffen SF Leipzig-Südost 1 1795 2,0 2 100
4 Diez, Tobias Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 5 1,0 1 100
4 Kindl, Björn Zwickauer Schachclub 1 1666 1,0 1 100
4 Jäger, Frank SG Turm Leipzig 1 1830 1,0 1 100
4 Bandt, Jochen Schachklub König Plauen 2 1846 1,0 1 100
4 Sandner, Gunter Schachklub König Plauen 2 2212 1,0 1 100
9 Zebisch, Paul Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 4 2,5 3 83
10 Döhn, Raphael Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 4 2067 6,5 8 81
11 Götz, Andreas Schachklub König Plauen 2 1984 5,5 7 79
11 Sonnenfeld, Daniel SC Riesa 1 2195 5,5 7 79
13 Beyer, Till Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 4 7,0 9 78
14 Deubler, Bastian SG Turm Leipzig 1 2009 6,0 8 75
15 Trott, Mario SV 1919 Grimma 1 1970 4,5 6 75
16 Tunger, Mario Schachklub König Plauen 2 1804 3,0 4 75
17 Geisler, Bernd ESV Delitzsch 1 1693 1,5 2 75
17 Pfretzschner, Roland Schachklub König Plauen 2 2113 1,5 2 75
19 Kitsche, Marco SC Riesa 1 6,5 9 72
20 Eilert, André Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 4 1959 5,0 7 71
20 Beltz, Franziska Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 4 2023 5,0 7 71
22 Frommelt, Rene SC Riesa 1 5,5 8 69
22 Altmann, Jens SF Leipzig-Südost 1 1891 5,5 8 69
24 Sachse, Dirk ESV Delitzsch 1 6,0 9 67
24 Schreiter, Thomas Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 4 6,0 9 67
24 Kaufmann, Volker Zwickauer Schachclub 1 1856 6,0 9 67
24 Herrmann, Markus SG Turm Leipzig 1 1963 6,0 9 67
28 Franz, Tobias Schachklub König Plauen 2 1796 4,0 6 67
28 Steiner, Albrecht Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 4 1858 4,0 6 67
28 Beyer, Christof Schachklub König Plauen 2 1980 4,0 6 67
31 Hartmann, Uwe Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 5 2,0 3 67
32 Kaufmann, Kai Zwickauer Schachclub 1 1888 4,5 7 64
33 Brüsch, Robert SG Turm Leipzig 1 5,0 8 63
33 Pohl, Gunnar SV 1919 Grimma 1 1707 5,0 8 63
33 Fritsche, Frank Zwickauer Schachclub 1 1803 5,0 8 63
33 Pfeufer, Lion Schachklub König Plauen 2 1922 5,0 8 63
33 Dechering, Jens SF Leipzig-Südost 1 1927 5,0 8 63
38 Bär, Wolfgang SV Neu-Oelsnitz 1 1851 5,5 9 61
38 Kreigenfeld, Sven SF Leipzig-Südost 1 1994 5,5 9 61
38 Dannhäuser, Kevin Zwickauer Schachclub 1 2039 5,5 9 61
41 Otto, Andreas Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 4 2062 3,5 6 58
42 Hilbig, Olaf Schachklub König Plauen 2 1959 4,0 7 57
42 Birkner, Frank Zwickauer Schachclub 1 2021 4,0 7 57
42 Heistermann, Till Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 4 2177 4,0 7 57
45 Becker, Lothar SF Leipzig-Südost 1 5,0 9 56
45 Dallmer, Matthias SC Riesa 1 5,0 9 56
45 Brümmer, Frank SC Riesa 1 5,0 9 56
45 Kläber, Klaus-Dieter SG Turm Leipzig 1 1739 5,0 9 56
49 Damm, Holger SC Riesa 1 4,5 9 50
49 Kirchhof, Michael ESV Delitzsch 1 1818 4,5 9 50
49 Preussner, Michael ESV Delitzsch 1 1885 4,5 9 50
49 Hewig, Dietmar SG Turm Leipzig 1 1889 4,5 9 50
53 Andreadakis, Lutz SF Leipzig-Südost 1 4,0 8 50
53 Badzura, Klaus SV Neu-Oelsnitz 1 4,0 8 50
53 Steinhardt, Jürgen SV Neu-Oelsnitz 1 1670 4,0 8 50
53 Schröder, Daniel SV 1919 Grimma 1 1827 4,0 8 50
53 Fischer, Dirk SV Neu-Oelsnitz 1 1907 4,0 8 50
53 Filipiak, Thomas SF Leipzig-Südost 1 1969 4,0 8 50
53 Alf, Michael SF Leipzig-Südost 1 1970 4,0 8 50
53 Collini, Carsten SV 1919 Grimma 1 2032 4,0 8 50
61 Hernla, Lars Schachklub König Plauen 2 1832 3,5 7 50
61 Hörr, Christian Schachklub König Plauen 2 1893 3,5 7 50
63 Landgraf, Siegfried SV Neu-Oelsnitz 1 2,5 5 50
63 Dietrich, Heiko ESV Delitzsch 1 1784 2,5 5 50
63 Paul, Mathias Schachklub König Plauen 2 1990 2,5 5 50
66 Bronn, Gottfried Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 5 1753 2,0 4 50
67 Pietzsch, Manuel Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 4 1,0 2 50
67 Faber, Lutz Zwickauer Schachclub 1 1714 1,0 2 50
67 Täschner, Dietmar SV 1919 Grimma 1 1715 1,0 2 50
67 Vogler, Johannes SF Leipzig-Südost 1 1780 1,0 2 50
71 Helmbold, Irene Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 4 0,5 1 50
71 Kosmale, Burghard Zwickauer Schachclub 1 1594 0,5 1 50
71 Kreyssig, Markus Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 5 1640 0,5 1 50
71 Neumann, Isabel SV 1919 Grimma 1 1648 0,5 1 50
71 Luban, Peter Schachklub König Plauen 2 1772 0,5 1 50
71 Beckel, Friedrich Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 5 1856 0,5 1 50
77 Rauch, Holger SV Neu-Oelsnitz 1 4,0 9 44
77 Könze, Peter SV 1919 Grimma 1 1810 4,0 9 44
77 Müller, Gottfried Zwickauer Schachclub 1 2005 4,0 9 44
80 Friedrich, Andreas ESV Delitzsch 1 3,5 8 44
80 Merres, Torsten SV 1919 Grimma 1 1652 3,5 8 44
82 Richter, Wolfgang Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 5 1807 3,0 7 43
82 Ziese, Gerhard SG Turm Leipzig 1 1810 3,0 7 43
82 Schikor, Torsten Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 5 2005 3,0 7 43
85 Müller, Michael SC Riesa 1 2,5 6 42
85 Kühnrich, Peter SV Neu-Oelsnitz 1 1875 2,5 6 42
87 Opitz, Frank SV Neu-Oelsnitz 1 2,0 5 40
87 Stange, Peter SC Riesa 1 2,0 5 40
89 Schumacher, Markus SG Turm Leipzig 1 3,5 9 39
89 Lausch, Steffen SV 1919 Grimma 1 1693 3,5 9 39
89 Friedrich, Jürgen ESV Delitzsch 1 1769 3,5 9 39
89 Völkel, Gerd Zwickauer Schachclub 1 1865 3,5 9 39
89 Apitzsch, Michael SG Turm Leipzig 1 1903 3,5 9 39
94 Plisch, Thomas ESV Delitzsch 1 1916 2,5 7 36
95 Breinbauer, Tilo Zwickauer Schachclub 1 1751 3,0 9 33
95 Laube, Sören ESV Delitzsch 1 1755 3,0 9 33
95 Krämer, Martin Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 5 1922 3,0 9 33
98 Gerbeth, Frank Schachklub König Plauen 2 1784 1,0 3 33
99 Nagel, Mario Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 5 1850 2,5 8 31
100 Römling, Sven Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 4 2192 1,5 5 30
101 Schellig, Andreas Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 5 2,0 7 29
102 Carlowitz, Steffen SV Neu-Oelsnitz 1 1539 2,5 9 28
103 Birnbaum, Stefan SC Riesa 1 1862 2,0 8 25
104 Schiller, Jens SF Leipzig-Südost 1 1595 0,5 2 25
104 Alf, Kerstin SF Leipzig-Südost 1 1636 0,5 2 25
104 Gempe, Anet Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 4 1926 0,5 2 25
107 Reichardt, Ronald Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 5 1745 2,0 9 22
108 Reinsdorf, Christin ESV Delitzsch 1 1717 1,0 5 20
109 Endt, Bela SV Neu-Oelsnitz 1 0,5 3 17
110 Güttich, Christoph SV 1919 Grimma 1 1,0 9 11
111 John, Tom Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 5 0,5 9 6
112 Böhme, Matthias SF Leipzig-Südost 1 0,0 3 0
113 Loreck, Jens SF Leipzig-Südost 1 0,0 1 0
113 Kratzsch, Stephan SF Leipzig-Südost 1 0,0 1 0
113 Butzke, Daniel Schachklub König Plauen 2 0,0 1 0
113 Kittel, Wolfgang SC Riesa 1 0,0 1 0
113 Roscher, Jörg Zwickauer Schachclub 1 0,0 1 0
113 Weger, Matthias SV 1919 Grimma 1 1514 0,0 1 0
119 Mannschatz, Berndt SV 1919 Grimma 1 1727 0,0 2 0
120 Nguyen Dang, Huy Duc Schachklub König Plauen 2 1756 0,0 1 0
120 Rosenkranz, Andree SF Leipzig-Südost 1 1780 0,0 1 0
122 Schröder, Uwe Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 5 1796 0,0 2 0
123 Süß, Nils Schachklub König Plauen 2 1868 0,0 1 0
123 Merkel, Toni Schachklub König Plauen 2 1885 0,0 1 0
123 Engert, Marvin SG Turm Leipzig 1 2174 0,0 1 0