1 |
Müller, Andre |
BSG Sebnitz 2 |
1476 |
3,0 |
3 |
100 |
2 |
Wendt, Ottomar |
TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf 2 |
|
2,0 |
2 |
100 |
2 |
Braunstein, Ramona |
SC 1994 Oberland 2 |
1014 |
2,0 |
2 |
100 |
2 |
Noack, Martin |
SC Einheit Bautzen 3 |
1593 |
2,0 |
2 |
100 |
5 |
Izhboldin, Andrey |
SC Einheit Bautzen 3 |
|
1,0 |
1 |
100 |
5 |
Drbohlaw, Nicolas |
SC 1994 Oberland 2 |
|
1,0 |
1 |
100 |
5 |
Heine, Jakob |
SV "Gambit" Kamenz 2 |
|
1,0 |
1 |
100 |
5 |
Vogel, Wilfried |
SC Einheit Bautzen 3 |
|
1,0 |
1 |
100 |
5 |
Porath, David |
SV "Gambit" Kamenz 2 |
1446 |
1,0 |
1 |
100 |
5 |
Grüning, Robert |
SC 1994 Oberland 2 |
1672 |
1,0 |
1 |
100 |
5 |
Spenke, Daniel |
SC 1994 Oberland 2 |
1757 |
1,0 |
1 |
100 |
12 |
Dorn, Franziska |
FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 3 |
|
4,5 |
5 |
90 |
13 |
Schäfer, Viktor |
SV "Gambit" Kamenz 2 |
1740 |
3,5 |
4 |
88 |
14 |
Grüning, Toni |
SC 1994 Oberland 2 |
1433 |
2,5 |
3 |
83 |
15 |
Holfeld, Frank |
SV "Gambit" Kamenz 2 |
1757 |
4,0 |
5 |
80 |
15 |
Rößler, Frank-Peter |
SC 1994 Oberland 2 |
1788 |
4,0 |
5 |
80 |
17 |
Schießl, Werner |
FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 3 |
|
5,5 |
7 |
79 |
18 |
Kindermann, Udo |
SG Großdrebnitz 1 |
1134 |
6,0 |
8 |
75 |
18 |
Nerger, Kurt |
SC 1994 Oberland 2 |
1472 |
6,0 |
8 |
75 |
20 |
Scheurer, Friedhelm |
SC Einheit Bautzen 3 |
|
4,5 |
6 |
75 |
20 |
Martins, Uwe |
SG Großdrebnitz 1 |
1323 |
4,5 |
6 |
75 |
22 |
Holldorf, Steffen |
TTC Pulsnitz 69 1 |
|
1,5 |
2 |
75 |
23 |
Bothin, Hans |
TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf 2 |
1251 |
5,0 |
7 |
71 |
23 |
Bischof, Peter |
SV "Gambit" Kamenz 2 |
1646 |
5,0 |
7 |
71 |
25 |
Schießl, Hanns |
FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 3 |
1394 |
5,5 |
8 |
69 |
25 |
Längert, Holger |
SV "Gambit" Kamenz 2 |
1620 |
5,5 |
8 |
69 |
27 |
Biele, Gottfried |
SC Einheit Bautzen 3 |
|
2,0 |
3 |
67 |
27 |
Reimann, Manfred |
SV Görlitz 1990 3 |
|
2,0 |
3 |
67 |
27 |
Würfel, Siegfried |
SV Görlitz 1990 3 |
1326 |
2,0 |
3 |
67 |
30 |
Wauer, Roland |
SV "Gambit" Kamenz 2 |
|
4,5 |
7 |
64 |
30 |
Naujokat, Hans-Jürgen |
TTC Pulsnitz 69 1 |
1446 |
4,5 |
7 |
64 |
30 |
Gärtner, Bernd |
SG Großdrebnitz 1 |
1589 |
4,5 |
7 |
64 |
30 |
Schneider, Jörg |
TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf 2 |
1679 |
4,5 |
7 |
64 |
34 |
Rudolph, Rolf |
BSG Sebnitz 2 |
|
5,0 |
8 |
63 |
34 |
Keil, Wolfram |
FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 3 |
|
5,0 |
8 |
63 |
34 |
Gebhardt, Hartmut |
SC Einheit Bautzen 3 |
|
5,0 |
8 |
63 |
34 |
Benkmann, Günter |
FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 3 |
1293 |
5,0 |
8 |
63 |
34 |
Keitsch, Gerd |
SV "Gambit" Kamenz 2 |
1365 |
5,0 |
8 |
63 |
34 |
Hubald, Falk |
BSG Sebnitz 2 |
1524 |
5,0 |
8 |
63 |
40 |
Ender, Lutz |
SC 1994 Oberland 2 |
1336 |
2,5 |
4 |
63 |
40 |
Ploß, Julius |
SC 1994 Oberland 2 |
1800 |
2,5 |
4 |
63 |
42 |
Gruzla, Frank |
FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 3 |
|
3,0 |
5 |
60 |
42 |
Schöne, Lucas |
SG Großdrebnitz 1 |
|
3,0 |
5 |
60 |
44 |
Reiche, Gunter |
TTC Pulsnitz 69 1 |
1416 |
3,5 |
6 |
58 |
45 |
Krüger, Detlef |
FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 3 |
1458 |
4,0 |
7 |
57 |
45 |
Manger, Georg |
TTC Pulsnitz 69 1 |
1602 |
4,0 |
7 |
57 |
45 |
Müller, Frank |
SC 1994 Oberland 2 |
1660 |
4,0 |
7 |
57 |
48 |
Schmideke, Axel |
BSG Sebnitz 2 |
1650 |
4,5 |
8 |
56 |
48 |
Bauer, Veit |
SG Großdrebnitz 1 |
1688 |
4,5 |
8 |
56 |
48 |
Schöbel, Horst |
SV Görlitz 1990 3 |
1540 |
4,0 |
8 |
50 |
48 |
Semmer, Tobias |
TTC Pulsnitz 69 1 |
1582 |
4,0 |
8 |
50 |
52 |
Diebel, Roland |
TTC Pulsnitz 69 1 |
1446 |
3,5 |
7 |
50 |
52 |
Hergesell, Hartmut |
TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf 2 |
1515 |
3,5 |
7 |
50 |
52 |
Gaier, Georg |
SC 1994 Oberland 2 |
1538 |
3,5 |
7 |
50 |
55 |
Reiche, Mathias |
TTC Pulsnitz 69 1 |
1308 |
3,0 |
6 |
50 |
55 |
Mann, Karsten |
SC Einheit Bautzen 3 |
1394 |
3,0 |
6 |
50 |
55 |
Mey, Clemens |
TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf 2 |
1607 |
3,0 |
6 |
50 |
58 |
Schäfer, Klaus |
SC Einheit Bautzen 3 |
|
2,5 |
5 |
50 |
58 |
Tschapek, Siegfried |
SV Görlitz 1990 3 |
1425 |
2,5 |
5 |
50 |
58 |
Urban, Matthias |
SV Görlitz 1990 3 |
1483 |
2,5 |
5 |
50 |
61 |
Lautner, Anett |
TTC Pulsnitz 69 1 |
|
2,0 |
4 |
50 |
62 |
Hentschel, Jan |
SC Einheit Bautzen 3 |
|
1,5 |
3 |
50 |
62 |
Lübke, Thomas |
FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 3 |
|
1,5 |
3 |
50 |
62 |
Pfau, Sebastian |
SV "Gambit" Kamenz 2 |
|
1,5 |
3 |
50 |
65 |
Chau, Quang Anh |
SC Einheit Bautzen 3 |
|
1,0 |
2 |
50 |
65 |
Förster, Ullrich |
SV Görlitz 1990 3 |
|
1,0 |
2 |
50 |
67 |
Dang, Van Viet |
SC Einheit Bautzen 3 |
|
0,5 |
1 |
50 |
67 |
Mitzscherling, Ralf |
SG Großdrebnitz 1 |
|
0,5 |
1 |
50 |
67 |
Riedel, Wolfgang |
SV Görlitz 1990 3 |
1269 |
0,5 |
1 |
50 |
67 |
Weckowski, Rene |
FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 3 |
1736 |
0,5 |
1 |
50 |
71 |
Lehmann, Lukas |
TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf 2 |
|
3,5 |
8 |
44 |
71 |
Mersiowsky, Bernhard |
SV Görlitz 1990 3 |
1345 |
3,5 |
8 |
44 |
71 |
Gliemann, Gunter |
TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf 2 |
1507 |
3,5 |
8 |
44 |
74 |
König, Lothar |
BSG Sebnitz 2 |
|
3,0 |
7 |
43 |
74 |
Nitzsche, Fred |
TTC Pulsnitz 69 1 |
1217 |
3,0 |
7 |
43 |
74 |
Schmidt, Wolfgang |
SG Großdrebnitz 1 |
1449 |
3,0 |
7 |
43 |
74 |
Rößler, Lukas |
SC 1994 Oberland 2 |
1461 |
3,0 |
7 |
43 |
74 |
Köpke, Pierre |
BSG Sebnitz 2 |
1685 |
3,0 |
7 |
43 |
74 |
Lehmann, Christoph |
TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf 2 |
1951 |
3,0 |
7 |
43 |
80 |
Baier, David |
SC 1994 Oberland 2 |
|
2,5 |
6 |
42 |
81 |
Schäfer, Peter |
SV "Gambit" Kamenz 2 |
|
2,0 |
5 |
40 |
81 |
Schmideke, Erik |
BSG Sebnitz 2 |
1458 |
2,0 |
5 |
40 |
81 |
Wähner, Manuel |
SV "Gambit" Kamenz 2 |
1655 |
2,0 |
5 |
40 |
84 |
Stief, Helmut |
SV Görlitz 1990 3 |
1550 |
3,0 |
8 |
38 |
84 |
Zirnstein, Fabian |
BSG Sebnitz 2 |
1683 |
3,0 |
8 |
38 |
86 |
Petzold, Ralf |
TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf 2 |
1359 |
2,5 |
7 |
36 |
87 |
Dorn, Hans-Joachim |
FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 3 |
|
2,0 |
6 |
33 |
87 |
Frauendorf, Raphael |
BSG Sebnitz 2 |
1464 |
2,0 |
6 |
33 |
87 |
Bauer, Ron |
SG Großdrebnitz 1 |
1541 |
2,0 |
6 |
33 |
90 |
Schmidt, Hans |
SG Großdrebnitz 1 |
|
2,5 |
8 |
31 |
91 |
Schuster, Klaus |
TTC Pulsnitz 69 1 |
|
1,5 |
5 |
30 |
91 |
Hummel, Renco |
SV "Gambit" Kamenz 2 |
|
1,5 |
5 |
30 |
91 |
Grall, Matthias |
SV Görlitz 1990 3 |
1561 |
1,5 |
5 |
30 |
94 |
Lorenz, Siegfried |
SV Görlitz 1990 3 |
|
2,0 |
7 |
29 |
95 |
Bachmann, Joel |
SC Einheit Bautzen 3 |
|
1,5 |
6 |
25 |
95 |
John, Thomas |
SV Görlitz 1990 3 |
1506 |
1,5 |
6 |
25 |
95 |
Stramke, Herrmann |
FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 3 |
1532 |
1,5 |
6 |
25 |
98 |
Pittke, Roman |
SC Einheit Bautzen 3 |
|
1,0 |
5 |
20 |
99 |
Schulz, Konrad |
SG Großdrebnitz 1 |
|
1,5 |
8 |
19 |
100 |
Pätzold, Günter |
SV Görlitz 1990 3 |
|
0,5 |
3 |
17 |
100 |
Pöhl, Herbert |
SV "Gambit" Kamenz 2 |
|
0,5 |
3 |
17 |
102 |
Holland, Jürgen |
TTC Pulsnitz 69 1 |
1237 |
0,5 |
5 |
10 |
102 |
Lowke, Kerstin |
SC Einheit Bautzen 3 |
1305 |
0,5 |
5 |
10 |
104 |
Geißler, Aaron |
SC Einheit Bautzen 3 |
|
0,0 |
3 |
0 |
105 |
Fittkau, Tom |
TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf 2 |
|
0,0 |
1 |
0 |
106 |
Weitzmann, Luca |
TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf 2 |
|
0,0 |
2 |
0 |
107 |
Boradshiew, Aleksander |
SC Einheit Bautzen 3 |
|
0,0 |
1 |
0 |
108 |
Kamenz, Guido |
SC 1994 Oberland 2 |
|
0,0 |
2 |
0 |
108 |
Gaier, Richard |
SC 1994 Oberland 2 |
|
0,0 |
2 |
0 |
110 |
Göthel, Lukas |
SV "Gambit" Kamenz 2 |
|
0,0 |
1 |
0 |
110 |
Hausdorf, Mario |
TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf 2 |
1331 |
0,0 |
1 |
0 |
110 |
Hergesell, Manuel |
TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf 2 |
1442 |
0,0 |
1 |
0 |
113 |
Rößler, Jens-Hagen |
SC 1994 Oberland 2 |
1497 |
0,0 |
2 |
0 |
113 |
Zirnstein, Clemens |
BSG Sebnitz 2 |
1622 |
0,0 |
2 |
0 |
115 |
Arnhold, Steffi |
SC Einheit Bautzen 3 |
2158 |
0,0 |
1 |
0 |