BL U16 Leipzig: Einzelergebnisse: Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 4

Knüpfer, Tim; (DWZ: 1894) Punkte: 3.0
1 Kabatek, Ole Sönke (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: -) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
1 Damm, Jonas (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: -) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
1 Truong, Van Trang (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: -) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
Dehmel, Jennifer; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 2.0
1 Caprita, Victor (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: -) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
2 (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 3) +:-
2 Wilken, Eric (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1217-29) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
Dück, Franziska; (DWZ: ) Punkte:
Peuker, Jasper; (DWZ: ) Punkte:
Wimmer, Anton; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 2.0
2 Weinitschke, Daniel (ESV Delitzsch 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1521-33) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
3 Vehlow, Johann (SV 1919 Grimma 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: -) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
3 Kahl, Marvin (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: -) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
4 Pevzner, Victor (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: -) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
4 Metzner, Nikolaus (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1666-40) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
Seidel, Markus; (DWZ: ) Punkte:
Erhardt, Kilian; (DWZ: ) Punkte:
Kahle, Leonie; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 1.5
2 Papenfuß, Sven (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1205-32) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
4 Domogalla, Erik (ESV Delitzsch 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 948-11) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
Siebert, Maurice; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 1.0
3 Wimmer, Anton (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: -) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Wimmer, Adrian; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 3.0
4 Rehwagen, Jonas (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: -) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
1 Gaul, Lisa-Marie (ESV Delitzsch 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1290-30) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
2 Hagenbeck-Hübert, Lara (SV 1919 Grimma 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1743-106) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
2 Jonischkies, Hannes (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1649-75) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
3 Kieser, Anton (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: -) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
3 Wegener, Sebastian (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: -) +:- 0.5 aus 5
Peltri, Erasmus; (DWZ: 1276) Punkte: 1.0
3 Kolata, Carsten (ESV Delitzsch 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: -) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
4 Könze, Heike (SV 1919 Grimma 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1888-122) 0:1 6.0 aus 6
4 Gütter, Friedrich (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: -) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2