1. Bezirksklasse Leipzig Staffel A: Einzelergebnisse: SK Großlehna 2
- Von Wantoch-Rekowski, Thomas; (DWZ: 1788) Punkte:
- Rothe, Andreas; (DWZ: 1803) Punkte: 4.5
-
1
Müller, Jürgen
(Falkenhainer SV 1898 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1604-16)
1:0
3.5 aus 8
-
1
Andrä, Wolfgang
(ESV Delitzsch 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: -)
1:0
1.0 aus 6
-
1
Friebe, Martin
(Krostitzer SV 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1987-57)
½:½
4.5 aus 7
-
1
Bernhard, Torsten
(SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1798-48)
1:0
5.5 aus 9
-
1
Hofmann, Helge
(SV Springer Leipzig 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1479-97)
1:0
4.0 aus 8
- Dietrich, Steffen; (DWZ: 1680) Punkte: 3.0
-
2
Gahn, Sigrid
(ESV Delitzsch 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: -)
½:½
3.0 aus 8
-
1
Richter, Ralf
(Schachfreunde Torgau e. V. 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1749-33)
½:½
5.5 aus 7
-
2
Franz, Frank Ulrich
(Krostitzer SV 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1827-40)
0:1
8.0 aus 9
-
1
Alvermann, Christian
(VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1877-126)
1:0
3.0 aus 8
-
1
(SG BiBaBo Leipzig e. V. 2)
+:-
- Hübner, Heiko; (DWZ: 1788) Punkte:
- Dahlmann, Reinhard; (DWZ: 1618) Punkte: 0.5
-
2
Langer, Stefan
(SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1689-36)
½:½
5.0 aus 7
- Endt, Ricardo; (DWZ: ) Punkte:
- Schmiedel, Frank; (DWZ: 1557) Punkte: 4.0
-
2
(SV Lok Engelsdorf 2)
+:-
-
3
Gahn, Juliane
(ESV Delitzsch 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: -)
½:½
4.5 aus 9
-
2
Nosek, Reinhard
(Schachfreunde Torgau e. V. 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: -)
0:1
6.0 aus 8
-
3
Knobloch, Heiko
(Krostitzer SV 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1686-21)
½:½
6.0 aus 9
-
3
Günther, Daniel
(SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: -)
0:1
6.0 aus 9
-
2
Haase, Christian
(VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1710-65)
1:0
3.5 aus 6
-
2
(SG BiBaBo Leipzig e. V. 2)
+:-
- Meißner, Uwe; (DWZ: 1573) Punkte: 4.0
-
2
(Falkenhainer SV 1898 1)
+:-
-
3
(SV Lok Engelsdorf 2)
+:-
-
4
Nadler, Wolfgang
(ESV Delitzsch 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1576-36)
½:½
3.0 aus 6
-
3
Tillmann, Hubert
(Schachfreunde Torgau e. V. 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: -)
0:1
4.0 aus 9
-
4
Franke, Uwe
(SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: -)
½:½
4.0 aus 7
-
3
Claus, Andreas
(VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1661-44)
0:1
4.5 aus 9
-
3
Hübner, Heike
(SG BiBaBo Leipzig e. V. 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1622-46)
½:½
3.0 aus 5
-
3
Fiedler, Gerd
(SV Springer Leipzig 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: -)
½:½
2.5 aus 8
- Lumpe, Klaus; (DWZ: 1518) Punkte: 4.0
-
3
Tille, Mario
(Falkenhainer SV 1898 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1578-32)
0:1
6.0 aus 9
-
4
(SV Lok Engelsdorf 2)
+:-
-
6
Schuster, Gerd
(ESV Delitzsch 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: -)
½:½
2.5 aus 6
-
4
Labetzsch, Horst
(Schachfreunde Torgau e. V. 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1416-32)
1:0
2.0 aus 8
-
4
Bischoff, Roger
(Krostitzer SV 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1697-47)
0:1
6.5 aus 8
-
6
Naumann, Peter
(SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1514-121)
0:1
7.0 aus 7
-
4
Krenz, Hartmut
(VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1536-39)
½:½
4.0 aus 9
-
4
(SG BiBaBo Leipzig e. V. 2)
+:-
- Kahle, Hubert; (DWZ: 1490) Punkte: 6.0
-
7
Köppchen, Rudolf
(Falkenhainer SV 1898 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1445-33)
½:½
3.5 aus 8
-
8
Weickhardt, Johannes
(SV Lok Engelsdorf 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: -)
1:0
0.5 aus 4
-
8
Ulrich, Gert
(ESV Delitzsch 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: -)
1:0
4.5 aus 8
-
6
Neukirchen, Heinz
(Schachfreunde Torgau e. V. 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1348-38)
1:0
4.0 aus 7
-
6
Wittig, Holger
(Krostitzer SV 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1637-15)
1:0
3.5 aus 8
-
7
Günther, Steven
(SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: -)
0:1
7.0 aus 9
-
6
Becker, Florian
(VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: -)
0:1
5.5 aus 8
-
6
Grumbach, Thomas
(SG BiBaBo Leipzig e. V. 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1268-48)
1:0
2.0 aus 7
-
6
Amarell, Harry
(SV Springer Leipzig 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: -)
½:½
5.0 aus 9
- Wolf, Dieter; (DWZ: 1534) Punkte: 3.5
-
5
Zehrfeld, Kai
(Falkenhainer SV 1898 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1400-9)
1:0
2.0 aus 6
-
5
Stube, Peter
(SV Lok Engelsdorf 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: -)
½:½
2.5 aus 6
-
5
Kretschmer, Rainer
(ESV Delitzsch 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1520-50)
½:½
4.5 aus 8
-
5
Ullrich, Roland
(Schachfreunde Torgau e. V. 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: -)
0:1
2.5 aus 9
-
5
Eidam, Horst
(Krostitzer SV 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1624-71)
0:1
7.5 aus 9
-
5
Schäfer, Wolfgang
(SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1592-41)
½:½
5.5 aus 9
-
5
Schlichter, Martin
(VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: -)
½:½
1.5 aus 5
-
5
Schwaß, Torsten
(SG BiBaBo Leipzig e. V. 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1450-47)
½:½
4.5 aus 9
-
5
Kirsch, Helmut
(SV Springer Leipzig 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: -)
0:1
5.0 aus 9
- Zill, Alexander; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 2.0
-
6
Fitzner, Helmut
(Falkenhainer SV 1898 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1140-31)
1:0
0.0 aus 5
-
7
Winter, Katharina
(SV Lok Engelsdorf 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: -)
0:1
3.0 aus 6
-
7
Scherf, Andres
(Schachfreunde Torgau e. V. 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1646-18)
½:½
5.0 aus 8
-
7
Wiedecke, Detlef
(Krostitzer SV 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1636-19)
0:1
2.5 aus 5
-
7
Dehner, Christian
(VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1852-61)
½:½
5.0 aus 9
- Hädicke, Jürgen; (DWZ: 1432) Punkte: 4.5
-
4
Rossol, Günter
(Falkenhainer SV 1898 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1595-31)
½:½
4.0 aus 8
-
6
Fröschke, Uwe
(SV Lok Engelsdorf 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1553-36)
0:1
5.0 aus 9
-
7
Wätzel, Jens
(ESV Delitzsch 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1534-29)
½:½
2.0 aus 4
-
8
Blanke, Harald
(Schachfreunde Torgau e. V. 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1462-38)
0:1
4.0 aus 8
-
8
Welzel, Ronny
(Krostitzer SV 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1578-14)
½:½
4.5 aus 8
-
8
Grentz, Joachim
(SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1590-40)
½:½
1.0 aus 2
-
8
Petersohn, Sadko
(VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1751-93)
1:0
3.0 aus 7
-
7
Gräber, Uta
(SG BiBaBo Leipzig e. V. 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1189-35)
½:½
1.0 aus 5
-
8
Hülle, Gunter
(SV Springer Leipzig 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1485-226)
1:0
2.0 aus 5
- Ehlert, Thomas; (DWZ: 1455) Punkte: 2.5
-
8
(Falkenhainer SV 1898 1)
+:-
-
8
Helm, Helga
(SG BiBaBo Leipzig e. V. 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1399-78)
1:0
1.5 aus 6
-
7
Thalwitzer, Bernd
(SV Springer Leipzig 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1556-155)
½:½
5.0 aus 9