1. Bezirksklasse Leipzig Staffel A: Topscorer (nach Punkten)

sortiert nach Prozent

Rang Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Franz, Frank Ulrich Krostitzer SV 1 1855 8,0 9 89
2 Eidam, Horst Krostitzer SV 1 1624 7,5 9 83
3 Naumann, Peter SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 2 1467 7,0 7 100
4 Günther, Steven SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 2 7,0 9 78
5 Bischoff, Roger Krostitzer SV 1 1697 6,5 8 81
5 Nosek, Reinhard Schachfreunde Torgau e. V. 1 6,0 8 75
7 Günther, Daniel SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 2 6,0 9 67
7 Kahle, Hubert SK Großlehna 2 1490 6,0 9 67
7 Tille, Mario Falkenhainer SV 1898 1 1578 6,0 9 67
7 Knobloch, Heiko Krostitzer SV 1 1639 6,0 9 67
11 Richter, Ralf Schachfreunde Torgau e. V. 1 1749 5,5 7 79
12 Becker, Florian VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 3 5,5 8 69
13 Lutz, Harald SV Lok Engelsdorf 2 1547 5,5 9 61
13 Schäfer, Wolfgang SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 2 1594 5,5 9 61
13 Bernhard, Torsten SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 2 1828 5,5 9 61
16 Rudolph, Joachim ESV Delitzsch 2 5,0 6 83
16 Didt, Hartmut SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 2 1545 5,0 6 83
18 Langer, Stefan SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 2 1689 5,0 7 71
19 Scherf, Andres Schachfreunde Torgau e. V. 1 1678 5,0 8 63
19 Stellmacher, Nico SV Lok Engelsdorf 2 2014 5,0 8 63
21 Amarell, Harry SV Springer Leipzig 2 5,0 9 56
21 Kirsch, Helmut SV Springer Leipzig 2 5,0 9 56
21 Fröschke, Uwe SV Lok Engelsdorf 2 1499 5,0 9 56
21 Thalwitzer, Bernd SV Springer Leipzig 2 1586 5,0 9 56
21 Dehner, Christian VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 3 1932 5,0 9 56
26 Rothe, Andreas SK Großlehna 2 1803 4,5 5 90
27 Krause, Peter Falkenhainer SV 1898 1 4,5 7 64
27 Friebe, Martin Krostitzer SV 1 1971 4,5 7 64
29 Ulrich, Gert ESV Delitzsch 2 4,5 8 56
29 Kretschmer, Rainer ESV Delitzsch 2 1520 4,5 8 56
29 Welzel, Ronny Krostitzer SV 1 1578 4,5 8 56
32 Gahn, Juliane ESV Delitzsch 2 4,5 9 50
32 Hädicke, Jürgen SK Großlehna 2 1432 4,5 9 50
32 Schwaß, Torsten SG BiBaBo Leipzig e. V. 2 1448 4,5 9 50
32 Claus, Andreas VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 3 1661 4,5 9 50
36 Gerhardt, Hans-Werner Krostitzer SV 1 1463 4,0 6 67
37 Franke, Uwe SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 2 4,0 7 57
37 Fechner, Frank SG BiBaBo Leipzig e. V. 2 4,0 7 57
37 Neukirchen, Heinz Schachfreunde Torgau e. V. 1 1316 4,0 7 57
37 Schmiedel, Frank SK Großlehna 2 1557 4,0 7 57
41 Blanke, Harald Schachfreunde Torgau e. V. 1 1468 4,0 8 50
41 Lumpe, Klaus SK Großlehna 2 1521 4,0 8 50
41 Hofmann, Helge SV Springer Leipzig 2 1528 4,0 8 50
41 Meißner, Uwe SK Großlehna 2 1574 4,0 8 50
41 Rossol, Günter Falkenhainer SV 1898 1 1595 4,0 8 50
46 Tillmann, Hubert Schachfreunde Torgau e. V. 1 4,0 9 44
46 Krenz, Hartmut VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 3 1541 4,0 9 44
48 Weinitschke, Daniel ESV Delitzsch 2 1538 3,5 6 58
48 Haase, Christian VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 3 1686 3,5 6 58
50 Weigel, Helmut SV Springer Leipzig 2 3,5 8 44
50 Köppchen, Rudolf Falkenhainer SV 1898 1 1423 3,5 8 44
50 Müller, Jürgen Falkenhainer SV 1898 1 1604 3,5 8 44
50 Wittig, Holger Krostitzer SV 1 1637 3,5 8 44
54 Wolf, Dieter SK Großlehna 2 1524 3,5 9 39
54 Kimmel, Alexander SV Springer Leipzig 2 1537 3,5 9 39
56 Kürsten, Susanne SV Lok Engelsdorf 2 3,0 4 75
57 Hübner, Heike SG BiBaBo Leipzig e. V. 2 1597 3,0 5 60
57 Dietrich, Steffen SK Großlehna 2 1680 3,0 5 60
59 Winter, Katharina SV Lok Engelsdorf 2 3,0 6 50
59 Nadler, Wolfgang ESV Delitzsch 2 1576 3,0 6 50
61 Petersohn, Sadko VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 3 1763 3,0 7 43
62 Gahn, Sigrid ESV Delitzsch 2 3,0 8 38
62 Alvermann, Christian VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 3 1858 3,0 8 38
64 Ehlert, Thomas SK Großlehna 2 1450 2,5 3 83
65 Burkert, Andreas Falkenhainer SV 1898 1 2,5 4 63
65 Plötz, René VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 3 1799 2,5 4 63
67 Sieler, Ralf SG BiBaBo Leipzig e. V. 2 1530 2,5 5 50
67 Rudolph, Jürgen SV Springer Leipzig 2 1582 2,5 5 50
67 Wiedecke, Detlef Krostitzer SV 1 1660 2,5 5 50
70 Stube, Peter SV Lok Engelsdorf 2 2,5 6 42
70 Schuster, Gerd ESV Delitzsch 2 2,5 6 42
70 Teuber, Heiko Schachfreunde Torgau e. V. 1 1563 2,5 6 42
73 Fiedler, Gerd SV Springer Leipzig 2 2,5 8 31
74 Ullrich, Roland Schachfreunde Torgau e. V. 1 2,5 9 28
75 Frisch, Herbert SV Lok Engelsdorf 2 2,0 3 67
76 Wätzel, Jens ESV Delitzsch 2 1534 2,0 4 50
76 Peschel, Jens SV Lok Engelsdorf 2 1898 2,0 4 50
78 Zill, Alexander SK Großlehna 2 2,0 5 40
78 Hülle, Gunter SV Springer Leipzig 2 1485 2,0 5 40
78 Gräber, Martin SG BiBaBo Leipzig e. V. 2 1558 2,0 5 40
81 Zehrfeld, Kai Falkenhainer SV 1898 1 1400 2,0 6 33
82 Grumbach, Thomas SG BiBaBo Leipzig e. V. 2 1247 2,0 7 29
83 Labetzsch, Horst Schachfreunde Torgau e. V. 1 1408 2,0 8 25
84 Beil, Manfred Krostitzer SV 1 1,5 2 75
85 Schlichter, Martin VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 3 1,5 5 30
85 Thiele, Frank Falkenhainer SV 1898 1 1,5 5 30
85 Zirkler, Jörg Falkenhainer SV 1898 1 1199 1,5 5 30
85 Erler, Felix SG BiBaBo Leipzig e. V. 2 1307 1,5 5 30
89 Helm, Helga SG BiBaBo Leipzig e. V. 2 1356 1,5 6 25
90 Körber, Kurt SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 2 1,0 1 100
90 Loose, Matthias SV Lok Engelsdorf 2 1,0 1 100
90 Haferkorn, Gerhard SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 2 1,0 1 100
90 Geißler, Roland SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 2 1364 1,0 1 100
90 Binder, Ullrich SV Springer Leipzig 2 1636 1,0 1 100
90 Thiele, Gottfried Krostitzer SV 1 1646 1,0 1 100
96 Wiedemann, Joachim SV Lok Engelsdorf 2 1,0 2 50
96 Hüter, Harald SV Lok Engelsdorf 2 1410 1,0 2 50
96 Grentz, Joachim SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 2 1590 1,0 2 50
99 Gräber, Uta SG BiBaBo Leipzig e. V. 2 1189 1,0 5 20
100 Andrä, Wolfgang ESV Delitzsch 2 1,0 6 17
101 Winkler, Rene SG BiBaBo Leipzig e. V. 2 1334 1,0 7 14
102 Madeja, Günter SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 2 0,5 1 50
102 Herfurth, Thomas SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 2 0,5 1 50
102 Franke, Helmut SV Springer Leipzig 2 0,5 1 50
102 Becker, Freya-Margarethe VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 3 1347 0,5 1 50
102 Dahlmann, Reinhard SK Großlehna 2 1618 0,5 1 50
107 Gaul, Lisa-Marie ESV Delitzsch 2 0,5 2 25
107 Wittig, Thomas VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 3 1493 0,5 2 25
109 Weickhardt, Johannes SV Lok Engelsdorf 2 0,5 4 13
110 Schuster, Frank ESV Delitzsch 2 0,0 1 0
110 Ullmann, Horst SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 2 0,0 1 0
110 Schwarz, Mathias SG BiBaBo Leipzig e. V. 2 1248 0,0 1 0
110 Ditz, Roland SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 2 1563 0,0 1 0
110 Geisler, Bernd ESV Delitzsch 2 1693 0,0 1 0
115 Dornblut, Günter SG BiBaBo Leipzig e. V. 2 1258 0,0 2 0
115 Eichhorn, Mike VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 3 1467 0,0 2 0
117 Grumbach, Justus SG BiBaBo Leipzig e. V. 2 1664 0,0 3 0
118 Fitzner, Helmut Falkenhainer SV 1898 1 1140 0,0 5 0