Bezirksliga Leipzig: Einzelergebnisse: SG BiBaBo Leipzig e. V. 1
- Reußner, Horst; (DWZ: 1916) Punkte: 1.5
-
1
Biste, Hendrik
(SV Springer Leipzig 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: -)
1:0
4.5 aus 9
-
1
Jäger, Frank
(SG Turm Leipzig 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1824-85)
½:½
2.0 aus 3
-
1
Prausner, Carmen
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 7; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1870-156)
-:+
6.5 aus 8
- Bethmann, Jörg; (DWZ: 1995) Punkte: 6.5
-
1
Pietzsch, Manuel
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 9; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2067-180)
½:½
5.5 aus 7
-
2
Engelmann, Uwe
(SV Springer Leipzig 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1900-95)
½:½
5.5 aus 9
-
1
Goecke, Ronald
(SF Leipzig-Südost 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: -)
1:0
1.5 aus 7
-
1
Koß, Ralf
(TSG 1861 Taucha 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: -)
1:0
2.0 aus 7
-
1
Gonschorek, Wolfgang
(Frohburger SC 1926 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1949-90)
0:1
5.0 aus 8
-
1
Just, Anita
(BSV Weissblau Allianz Leipzig 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1863-179)
1:0
2.5 aus 8
-
2
Beesdo, Dirk
(SG Turm Leipzig 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: -)
1:0
4.0 aus 7
-
2
Kreyssig, Bruno
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 7; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2000-142)
½:½
3.0 aus 4
-
1
Richter, Wolfgang
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 8; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1815-38)
1:0
2.0 aus 4
- Bernhardt, Lutz; (DWZ: 1649) Punkte: 3.0
-
3
Hille, Wolfram
(SV Springer Leipzig 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: -)
1:0
2.5 aus 9
-
2
Liedmann, Hans-Jörg
(SF Leipzig-Südost 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1682-125)
½:½
4.0 aus 7
-
2
Kuhn, Udo
(TSG 1861 Taucha 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1887-88)
0:1
6.5 aus 8
-
2
Willner, Max
(Frohburger SC 1926 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1709-43)
½:½
3.0 aus 9
-
2
Justra, Matthias
(BSV Weissblau Allianz Leipzig 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: -)
0:1
4.5 aus 8
-
3
Düster, Sandra
(SG Turm Leipzig 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1666-65)
½:½
3.0 aus 7
-
3
Hartmann, Uwe
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 7; Brett: 3; DWZ: -)
0:1
6.0 aus 9
-
2
Scheibe, Axel
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 8; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1920-78)
½:½
2.5 aus 8
- Kerstan, André; (DWZ: 1824) Punkte: 2.5
-
2
Eilert, André
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 9; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1969-109)
0:1
3.5 aus 4
-
4
Haeßner, Matthias
(SV Springer Leipzig 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1782-63)
0:1
5.0 aus 9
-
3
Dunne, Paul
(SF Leipzig-Südost 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: -)
0:1
3.0 aus 4
-
3
Rezäc, Hans
(TSG 1861 Taucha 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1810-37)
½:½
5.5 aus 9
-
3
Tiedt, Christian
(Frohburger SC 1926 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1734-86)
½:½
5.5 aus 9
-
4
Pauscher, Wolfgang
(SG Turm Leipzig 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1714-82)
1:0
3.5 aus 9
-
3
Dorsch, Dieter
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 8; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1795-46)
½:½
4.5 aus 7
- Heyde, Frank; (DWZ: 1764) Punkte: 3.5
-
3
Steiner, Albrecht
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 9; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1899-83)
½:½
6.0 aus 8
-
5
Leister, Günter
(SV Springer Leipzig 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1776-64)
½:½
5.0 aus 8
-
4
Vogler, Steffen
(SF Leipzig-Südost 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1778-62)
½:½
6.0 aus 9
-
4
May, Jürgen
(TSG 1861 Taucha 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1741-34)
0:1
3.5 aus 8
-
4
Otto, Marko
(Frohburger SC 1926 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: -)
½:½
5.5 aus 8
-
3
Wendt, Horst
(BSV Weissblau Allianz Leipzig 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1765-54)
½:½
3.0 aus 7
-
5
Ortlepp, Konstanze
(SG Turm Leipzig 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1447-48)
1:0
3.5 aus 9
-
4
Helmbold, Ralf
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 7; Brett: 4; DWZ: -)
0:1
5.0 aus 8
-
4
Teichmann, Felix
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 8; Brett: 6; DWZ: -)
0:1
7.5 aus 9
- Helm, Jürgen; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 3.0
-
4
Bohne, Alexander
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 9; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1816-57)
0:1
3.5 aus 8
-
6
Heinze, Georg
(SV Springer Leipzig 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: -)
0:1
3.5 aus 8
-
5
Vogler, Johannes
(SF Leipzig-Südost 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1793-24)
½:½
4.5 aus 9
-
5
Ullrich, Jan
(TSG 1861 Taucha 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1710-98)
½:½
4.0 aus 9
-
5
Bischoff, Jörg
(Frohburger SC 1926 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1585-80)
½:½
3.0 aus 9
-
4
Kutschbach, Volker
(BSV Weissblau Allianz Leipzig 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1685-38)
½:½
4.0 aus 7
-
6
Kläber, Kathrin
(SG Turm Leipzig 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1629-61)
½:½
4.0 aus 6
-
5
Loose, Alexander
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 8; Brett: 7; DWZ: -)
½:½
4.5 aus 8
- Schmidt, Gunar; (DWZ: 1611) Punkte: 3.0
-
7
Griesbach, Roland
(SV Springer Leipzig 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: -)
1:0
4.5 aus 9
-
6
Neumann, Michael
(SF Leipzig-Südost 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: -)
0:1
3.5 aus 9
-
6
Stollberg, Frank
(TSG 1861 Taucha 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: -)
½:½
1.5 aus 6
-
6
Hochfeld, Gerd
(Frohburger SC 1926 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1541-68)
½:½
4.0 aus 9
-
5
Pohlers, Jürgen
(BSV Weissblau Allianz Leipzig 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: -)
½:½
4.0 aus 7
-
7
Weimert, Miriam
(SG Turm Leipzig 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1879-105)
0:1
1.0 aus 3
-
5
Riedel, Bert
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 7; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1754-48)
½:½
5.5 aus 9
-
6
Funke, Johannes
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 8; Brett: 8; DWZ: -)
0:1
3.5 aus 6
- Helm, Joachim; (DWZ: 1671) Punkte: 5.5
-
5
Waschischeck, Tom
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 9; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1723-67)
0:1
2.0 aus 6
-
8
Fischbach, Rainer
(SV Springer Leipzig 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1717-74)
½:½
3.5 aus 8
-
7
Gierke, Jürgen
(SF Leipzig-Südost 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1719-62)
½:½
4.0 aus 6
-
7
Erdmann, Frank
(TSG 1861 Taucha 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1645-128)
½:½
5.0 aus 9
-
7
Jähne, Steffen
(Frohburger SC 1926 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: -)
½:½
4.0 aus 9
-
6
Drusba, Wolfgang
(BSV Weissblau Allianz Leipzig 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1625-74)
1:0
2.5 aus 8
-
8
Weimert, Jens
(SG Turm Leipzig 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1401-20)
1:0
1.0 aus 5
-
6
Morgenroth, Andreas
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 7; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1661-31)
½:½
3.5 aus 6
-
7
Richter, Thomas
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 8; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1734-40)
1:0
5.5 aus 8
- Forner, Jens; (DWZ: 1372) Punkte: 3.0
-
6
Heber, Markus
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 9; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1793-54)
0:1
4.5 aus 6
-
8
Böhme, Matthias
(SF Leipzig-Südost 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: -)
1:0
0.0 aus 2
-
8
Hehne, Eckardt
(TSG 1861 Taucha 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: -)
1:0
2.5 aus 5
-
8
Flemmig, Rainer
(Frohburger SC 1926 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: -)
1:0
5.0 aus 9
-
7
Görig, Axel
(BSV Weissblau Allianz Leipzig 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1514-42)
0:1
3.0 aus 8
-
8
Andreadakis, Kai
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 7; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1721-48)
0:1
4.5 aus 8
- Gräber, Martin; (DWZ: 1559) Punkte: 0.5
-
7
Halas, Lena
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 9; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1693-81)
½:½
1.0 aus 2
-
7
Riedel, Kristina
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 7; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1612-79)
0:1
3.5 aus 6
- Hübner, Heike; (DWZ: 1622) Punkte: 1.5
-
8
Weber, Katja
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 9; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1474-22)
1:0
0.0 aus 3
-
8
Bronn, Gottfried
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 8; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1712-65)
½:½
3.5 aus 4
- Sieler, Ralf; (DWZ: 1552) Punkte: 0.5
-
8
Eichhorn, Christian
(BSV Weissblau Allianz Leipzig 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: -)
½:½
4.0 aus 9