Bezirksliga Leipzig: Einzelergebnisse: Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 9
- Pietzsch, Manuel; (DWZ: 2067) Punkte: 5.5
-
1
Bethmann, Jörg
(SG BiBaBo Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1995-60)
½:½
6.5 aus 9
-
1
Prausner, Carmen
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 7; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1870-156)
0:1
6.5 aus 8
-
1
Scheibe, Axel
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 8; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1920-78)
1:0
2.5 aus 8
-
1
(SG Turm Leipzig 2)
+:-
-
1
Biste, Hendrik
(SV Springer Leipzig 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: -)
1:0
4.5 aus 9
-
1
Goecke, Ronald
(SF Leipzig-Südost 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: -)
1:0
1.5 aus 7
-
1
Just, Anita
(BSV Weissblau Allianz Leipzig 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1863-179)
1:0
2.5 aus 8
- Eilert, André; (DWZ: 1969) Punkte: 3.5
-
2
Kerstan, André
(SG BiBaBo Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1824-75)
1:0
2.5 aus 7
-
2
Hartmann, Uwe
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 7; Brett: 3; DWZ: -)
½:½
6.0 aus 9
-
1
Gonschorek, Wolfgang
(Frohburger SC 1926 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1949-90)
1:0
5.0 aus 8
-
2
Wendt, Horst
(BSV Weissblau Allianz Leipzig 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1765-54)
1:0
3.0 aus 7
- Baumgarten, Sven; (DWZ: 1930) Punkte:
- Steiner, Albrecht; (DWZ: 1899) Punkte: 6.0
-
3
Heyde, Frank
(SG BiBaBo Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1764-68)
½:½
3.5 aus 9
-
3
Helmbold, Ralf
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 7; Brett: 4; DWZ: -)
½:½
5.0 aus 8
-
2
Dorsch, Dieter
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 8; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1795-46)
1:0
4.5 aus 7
-
2
Pauscher, Wolfgang
(SG Turm Leipzig 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1714-82)
½:½
3.5 aus 9
-
3
Hille, Wolfram
(SV Springer Leipzig 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: -)
1:0
2.5 aus 9
-
2
Liedmann, Hans-Jörg
(SF Leipzig-Südost 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1682-125)
1:0
4.0 aus 7
-
1
Koß, Ralf
(TSG 1861 Taucha 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: -)
1:0
2.0 aus 7
-
3
Tiedt, Christian
(Frohburger SC 1926 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1734-86)
½:½
5.5 aus 9
- Bohne, Alexander; (DWZ: 1816) Punkte: 3.5
-
4
Helm, Jürgen
(SG BiBaBo Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: -)
1:0
3.0 aus 8
-
4
Riedel, Bert
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 7; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1754-48)
0:1
5.5 aus 9
-
3
Teichmann, Felix
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 8; Brett: 6; DWZ: -)
0:1
7.5 aus 9
-
4
Haeßner, Matthias
(SV Springer Leipzig 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1782-63)
½:½
5.0 aus 9
-
3
Stöckel, Jens
(SF Leipzig-Südost 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: -)
1:0
1.5 aus 5
-
2
Kuhn, Udo
(TSG 1861 Taucha 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1887-88)
0:1
6.5 aus 8
-
4
Otto, Marko
(Frohburger SC 1926 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: -)
½:½
5.5 aus 8
-
3
Kutschbach, Volker
(BSV Weissblau Allianz Leipzig 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1685-38)
½:½
4.0 aus 7
- Waschischeck, Tom; (DWZ: 1723) Punkte: 2.0
-
5
Helm, Joachim
(SG BiBaBo Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1671-56)
1:0
5.5 aus 9
-
5
Morgenroth, Andreas
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 7; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1661-31)
½:½
3.5 aus 6
-
4
Loose, Alexander
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 8; Brett: 7; DWZ: -)
0:1
4.5 aus 8
-
4
Vogler, Steffen
(SF Leipzig-Südost 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1778-62)
0:1
6.0 aus 9
-
3
Rezäc, Hans
(TSG 1861 Taucha 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1810-37)
0:1
5.5 aus 9
-
5
Bischoff, Jörg
(Frohburger SC 1926 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1585-80)
½:½
3.0 aus 9
- Heber, Markus; (DWZ: 1793) Punkte: 4.5
-
6
Forner, Jens
(SG BiBaBo Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1372-77)
1:0
3.0 aus 6
-
5
Funke, Johannes
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 8; Brett: 8; DWZ: -)
½:½
3.5 aus 6
-
5
Leister, Günter
(SV Springer Leipzig 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1776-64)
1:0
5.0 aus 8
-
4
May, Jürgen
(TSG 1861 Taucha 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1741-34)
½:½
3.5 aus 8
-
6
Hochfeld, Gerd
(Frohburger SC 1926 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1541-68)
1:0
4.0 aus 9
-
4
Pohlers, Jürgen
(BSV Weissblau Allianz Leipzig 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: -)
½:½
4.0 aus 7
- Halas, Lena; (DWZ: 1693) Punkte: 1.0
-
7
Gräber, Martin
(SG BiBaBo Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1559-38)
½:½
0.5 aus 2
-
3
Krauße, Sandro
(SG Turm Leipzig 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1917-24)
½:½
3.0 aus 7
- Halas, Julia; (DWZ: 1927) Punkte: 2.0
-
7
Andreadakis, Kai
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 7; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1721-48)
1:0
4.5 aus 8
-
6
Weimert, Jens
(SG Turm Leipzig 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1401-20)
1:0
1.0 aus 5
- Weber, Katja; (DWZ: 1474) Punkte: 0.0
-
8
Hübner, Heike
(SG BiBaBo Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1622-46)
0:1
1.5 aus 2
-
8
Becker, Wilma
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 7; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1478-83)
0:1
2.0 aus 3
-
8
Rudolph, Jürgen
(SV Springer Leipzig 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1525-313)
0:1
2.5 aus 3
- Knüpfer, Tim; (DWZ: 1961) Punkte: 1.0
-
6
Barschewitsch, Viktor
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 7; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1838-53)
1:0
2.5 aus 6
-
8
Gierke, Jürgen
(SF Leipzig-Südost 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1719-62)
0:1
4.0 aus 6
-
8
Hehne, Eckardt
(TSG 1861 Taucha 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: -)
0:1
2.5 aus 5
- John, Tom; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 1.0
-
6
Bronn, Gottfried
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 8; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1712-65)
0:1
3.5 aus 4
-
6
Görig, Axel
(BSV Weissblau Allianz Leipzig 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1514-42)
1:0
3.0 aus 8
- Simon, Tim; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 1.0
-
7
Richter, Thomas
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 8; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1734-40)
0:1
5.5 aus 8
-
7
Weimert, Miriam
(SG Turm Leipzig 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1879-105)
1:0
1.0 aus 3
-
7
Haerdle, Benjamin
(SF Leipzig-Südost 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1904-51)
0:1
1.5 aus 2
-
7
Erdmann, Frank
(TSG 1861 Taucha 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1645-128)
0:1
5.0 aus 9
- Wildermuth, Tim; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 4.0
-
8
Fleig, Maximilian
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 8; Brett: 9; DWZ: -)
1:0
1.5 aus 3
-
5
Kläber, Christian
(SG Turm Leipzig 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1516-66)
0:1
2.5 aus 7
-
6
Neumann, Michael
(SF Leipzig-Südost 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: -)
1:0
3.5 aus 9
-
6
Stollberg, Frank
(TSG 1861 Taucha 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: -)
1:0
1.5 aus 6
-
8
Flemmig, Rainer
(Frohburger SC 1926 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: -)
½:½
5.0 aus 9
-
7
Eichhorn, Christian
(BSV Weissblau Allianz Leipzig 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: -)
½:½
4.0 aus 9
- Attig, Uwe; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 4.5
-
4
Kläber, Kathrin
(SG Turm Leipzig 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1629-61)
1:0
4.0 aus 6
-
6
Griesbach, Roland
(SV Springer Leipzig 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: -)
1:0
4.5 aus 9
-
5
Vogler, Johannes
(SF Leipzig-Südost 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1793-24)
0:1
4.5 aus 9
-
5
Ullrich, Jan
(TSG 1861 Taucha 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1710-98)
½:½
4.0 aus 9
-
7
Jähne, Steffen
(Frohburger SC 1926 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: -)
1:0
4.0 aus 9
-
5
Drusba, Wolfgang
(BSV Weissblau Allianz Leipzig 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1625-74)
1:0
2.5 aus 8
- Oltmanns, Jannik; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 1.0
-
8
Ortlepp, Konstanze
(SG Turm Leipzig 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1447-48)
0:1
3.5 aus 9
-
7
Fischbach, Rainer
(SV Springer Leipzig 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1717-74)
1:0
3.5 aus 8
- Markert, Eberhard; (DWZ: 1291) Punkte: 0.0
-
8
Wolter, Uwe
(BSV Weissblau Allianz Leipzig 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1280-75)
0:1
1.0 aus 2