Bezirksliga Leipzig: Einzelergebnisse: SF Leipzig-Südost 2
- Goecke, Ronald; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 1.5
-
1
Gonschorek, Wolfgang
(Frohburger SC 1926 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1937-89)
0:1
5.0 aus 8
-
1
Just, Anita
(BSV Weissblau Allianz Leipzig 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1863-179)
0:1
2.5 aus 8
-
1
Bethmann, Jörg
(SG BiBaBo Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1995-60)
0:1
6.5 aus 9
-
1
Prausner, Carmen
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 7; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1870-156)
½:½
6.5 aus 8
-
1
Gempe, Anet
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 8; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1903-144)
½:½
2.0 aus 4
-
1
Pietzsch, Manuel
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 9; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2067-180)
0:1
5.5 aus 7
-
1
Gasch, Franziska
(SG Turm Leipzig 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: -)
½:½
1.0 aus 2
- Liedmann, Hans-Jörg; (DWZ: 1698) Punkte: 4.0
-
2
Willner, Max
(Frohburger SC 1926 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1709-43)
1:0
3.0 aus 9
-
2
Justra, Matthias
(BSV Weissblau Allianz Leipzig 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: -)
0:1
4.5 aus 8
-
2
Bernhardt, Lutz
(SG BiBaBo Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1649-37)
½:½
3.0 aus 8
-
2
Hartmann, Uwe
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 7; Brett: 3; DWZ: -)
½:½
6.0 aus 9
-
2
Steiner, Albrecht
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 9; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1899-83)
0:1
6.0 aus 8
-
1
Biste, Hendrik
(SV Springer Leipzig 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: -)
1:0
4.5 aus 9
-
1
Kuhn, Udo
(TSG 1861 Taucha 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1901-87)
+:-
6.5 aus 8
- Stöckel, Jens; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 1.5
-
3
Tiedt, Christian
(Frohburger SC 1926 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1734-86)
0:1
5.5 aus 9
-
3
Wendt, Horst
(BSV Weissblau Allianz Leipzig 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1765-54)
½:½
3.0 aus 7
-
3
Riedel, Bert
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 7; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1713-47)
0:1
5.5 aus 9
-
2
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 8)
+:-
-
3
Bohne, Alexander
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 9; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1816-57)
0:1
3.5 aus 8
- Dunne, Paul; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 3.0
-
3
Kerstan, André
(SG BiBaBo Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1831-74)
1:0
2.5 aus 7
-
3
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 8)
+:-
-
2
Engelmann, Uwe
(SV Springer Leipzig 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1900-95)
1:0
5.5 aus 9
-
2
Jäger, Frank
(SG Turm Leipzig 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1824-85)
0:1
2.0 aus 3
- Vogler, Steffen; (DWZ: 1778) Punkte: 6.0
-
4
Otto, Marko
(Frohburger SC 1926 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: -)
½:½
5.5 aus 8
-
4
Kutschbach, Volker
(BSV Weissblau Allianz Leipzig 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1685-38)
1:0
4.0 aus 7
-
4
Heyde, Frank
(SG BiBaBo Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1764-68)
½:½
3.5 aus 9
-
4
Riedel, Kristina
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 7; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1612-79)
½:½
3.5 aus 6
-
4
Scheibe, Axel
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 8; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1920-78)
1:0
2.5 aus 8
-
4
Waschischeck, Tom
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 9; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1723-67)
1:0
2.0 aus 6
-
3
Hille, Wolfram
(SV Springer Leipzig 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: -)
½:½
2.5 aus 9
-
3
Kripfganz, Sebastian
(SG Turm Leipzig 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1762-68)
½:½
0.5 aus 1
-
2
Rezäc, Hans
(TSG 1861 Taucha 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1810-37)
½:½
5.5 aus 9
- Vogler, Johannes; (DWZ: 1793) Punkte: 4.5
-
5
Bischoff, Jörg
(Frohburger SC 1926 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1585-79)
½:½
3.0 aus 9
-
5
Pohlers, Jürgen
(BSV Weissblau Allianz Leipzig 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: -)
0:1
4.0 aus 7
-
5
Helm, Jürgen
(SG BiBaBo Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: -)
½:½
3.0 aus 8
-
5
Andreadakis, Kai
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 7; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1721-48)
+:-
4.5 aus 8
-
5
Teichmann, Felix
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 8; Brett: 6; DWZ: -)
0:1
7.5 aus 9
-
5
Attig, Uwe
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 9; Brett: 15; DWZ: -)
1:0
4.5 aus 6
-
4
Haeßner, Matthias
(SV Springer Leipzig 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1782-63)
½:½
5.0 aus 9
-
4
Beesdo, Dirk
(SG Turm Leipzig 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: -)
0:1
4.0 aus 7
-
3
May, Jürgen
(TSG 1861 Taucha 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1741-34)
1:0
3.5 aus 8
- Alf, Kerstin; (DWZ: 1637) Punkte: 2.0
-
6
Drusba, Wolfgang
(BSV Weissblau Allianz Leipzig 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1625-74)
1:0
2.5 aus 8
-
6
Becker, Wilma
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 7; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1478-83)
1:0
2.0 aus 3
- Neumann, Michael; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 3.5
-
6
Hochfeld, Gerd
(Frohburger SC 1926 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1541-68)
½:½
4.0 aus 9
-
7
Görig, Axel
(BSV Weissblau Allianz Leipzig 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1514-42)
½:½
3.0 aus 8
-
6
Schmidt, Gunar
(SG BiBaBo Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1611-68)
1:0
3.0 aus 8
-
7
Vorreiter, Heiko
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 7; Brett: 12; DWZ: -)
½:½
0.5 aus 1
-
6
Loose, Alexander
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 8; Brett: 7; DWZ: -)
0:1
4.5 aus 8
-
6
Wildermuth, Tim
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 9; Brett: 14; DWZ: -)
0:1
4.0 aus 6
-
5
Leister, Günter
(SV Springer Leipzig 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1776-64)
0:1
5.0 aus 8
-
5
Düster, Sandra
(SG Turm Leipzig 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1666-65)
½:½
3.0 aus 7
-
4
Ullrich, Jan
(TSG 1861 Taucha 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1710-98)
½:½
4.0 aus 9
- Gierke, Jürgen; (DWZ: 1729) Punkte: 4.0
-
7
Jähne, Steffen
(Frohburger SC 1926 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: -)
1:0
4.0 aus 9
-
8
Eichhorn, Christian
(BSV Weissblau Allianz Leipzig 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: -)
1:0
4.0 aus 9
-
7
Helm, Joachim
(SG BiBaBo Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1671-56)
½:½
5.5 aus 9
-
7
Richter, Thomas
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 8; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1734-40)
0:1
5.5 aus 8
-
8
Knüpfer, Tim
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 9; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1961-87)
1:0
1.0 aus 3
-
7
Griesbach, Roland
(SV Springer Leipzig 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: -)
½:½
4.5 aus 9
- Schiller, Jens; (DWZ: 1582) Punkte: 1.5
-
8
Flemmig, Rainer
(Frohburger SC 1926 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: -)
½:½
5.0 aus 9
-
8
Kreyssig, Markus
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 7; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1640-70)
½:½
1.5 aus 3
-
8
Fischbach, Rainer
(SV Springer Leipzig 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1717-74)
½:½
3.5 aus 8
- Böhme, Matthias; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 0.0
-
8
Forner, Jens
(SG BiBaBo Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1374-77)
0:1
3.0 aus 6
-
6
Erdmann, Frank
(TSG 1861 Taucha 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1661-127)
0:1
5.0 aus 9
- Zetsche, Falko; (DWZ: 1552) Punkte: 0.0
-
8
Bronn, Gottfried
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 8; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1704-64)
0:1
3.5 aus 4
- Haerdle, Benjamin; (DWZ: 1904) Punkte: 1.5
-
7
Simon, Tim
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 9; Brett: 13; DWZ: -)
1:0
1.0 aus 4
-
6
Heinze, Georg
(SV Springer Leipzig 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: -)
½:½
3.5 aus 8
- Bicker, Waldemar; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 1.0
-
6
Pauscher, Wolfgang
(SG Turm Leipzig 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1754-81)
0:1
3.5 aus 9
-
5
Stollberg, Frank
(TSG 1861 Taucha 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: -)
1:0
1.5 aus 6
- Kratzsch, Stephan; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 0.0
-
7
Kläber, Christian
(SG Turm Leipzig 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1516-66)
0:1
2.5 aus 7
- Link, Dietrich; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 0.0
-
8
Ortlepp, Konstanze
(SG Turm Leipzig 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1447-48)
0:1
3.5 aus 9
-
8
Hübner, Stefan
(TSG 1861 Taucha 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: -)
0:1
3.0 aus 3
- Richter, Gerhard; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 0.0
-
7
Sommer, Jonny
(TSG 1861 Taucha 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1642-21)
0:1
1.5 aus 2