Bezirksliga Leipzig: Einzelergebnisse: SG Turm Leipzig 2
- Gasch, Franziska; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 1.0
-
1
Goecke, Ronald
(SF Leipzig-Südost 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: -)
½:½
1.5 aus 7
-
1
Hartmann, Uwe
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 7; Brett: 3; DWZ: -)
½:½
6.0 aus 9
- Jäger, Frank; (DWZ: 1824) Punkte: 2.0
-
1
Reußner, Horst
(SG BiBaBo Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1916-74)
½:½
1.5 aus 3
-
2
Dunne, Paul
(SF Leipzig-Südost 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: -)
1:0
3.0 aus 4
-
2
Helmbold, Ralf
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 7; Brett: 4; DWZ: -)
½:½
5.0 aus 8
- Kripfganz, Sebastian; (DWZ: 1762) Punkte: 0.5
-
3
Vogler, Steffen
(SF Leipzig-Südost 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1778-62)
½:½
6.0 aus 9
- Beesdo, Dirk; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 4.0
-
1
Koß, Ralf
(TSG 1861 Taucha 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: -)
1:0
2.0 aus 7
-
1
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 8)
+:-
-
1
Just, Anita
(BSV Weissblau Allianz Leipzig 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1863-179)
½:½
2.5 aus 8
-
1
Biste, Hendrik
(SV Springer Leipzig 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: -)
0:1
4.5 aus 9
-
2
Bethmann, Jörg
(SG BiBaBo Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1995-60)
0:1
6.5 aus 9
-
4
Vogler, Johannes
(SF Leipzig-Südost 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1793-24)
1:0
4.5 aus 9
-
3
Riedel, Bert
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 7; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1754-48)
½:½
5.5 aus 9
- Düster, Sandra; (DWZ: 1666) Punkte: 3.0
-
2
Kuhn, Udo
(TSG 1861 Taucha 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1887-88)
0:1
6.5 aus 8
-
2
Randt, Karl-Heinz
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 8; Brett: 2; DWZ: -)
1:0
0.0 aus 4
-
1
Gonschorek, Wolfgang
(Frohburger SC 1926 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1949-90)
½:½
5.0 aus 8
-
2
Justra, Matthias
(BSV Weissblau Allianz Leipzig 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: -)
½:½
4.5 aus 8
-
2
Engelmann, Uwe
(SV Springer Leipzig 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1900-95)
0:1
5.5 aus 9
-
3
Bernhardt, Lutz
(SG BiBaBo Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1649-37)
½:½
3.0 aus 8
-
5
Neumann, Michael
(SF Leipzig-Südost 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: -)
½:½
3.5 aus 9
- Pauscher, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1714) Punkte: 3.5
-
3
Rezäc, Hans
(TSG 1861 Taucha 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1810-37)
½:½
5.5 aus 9
-
3
Richter, Wolfgang
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 8; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1815-38)
0:1
2.0 aus 4
-
2
Willner, Max
(Frohburger SC 1926 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1709-43)
0:1
3.0 aus 9
-
2
Steiner, Albrecht
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 9; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1899-83)
½:½
6.0 aus 8
-
3
Kutschbach, Volker
(BSV Weissblau Allianz Leipzig 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1685-38)
0:1
4.0 aus 7
-
3
Hille, Wolfram
(SV Springer Leipzig 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: -)
1:0
2.5 aus 9
-
4
Kerstan, André
(SG BiBaBo Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1824-75)
0:1
2.5 aus 7
-
6
Bicker, Waldemar
(SF Leipzig-Südost 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: -)
1:0
1.0 aus 2
-
4
Morgenroth, Andreas
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 7; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1661-31)
½:½
3.5 aus 6
- Krauße, Sandro; (DWZ: 1917) Punkte: 3.0
-
4
Ullrich, Jan
(TSG 1861 Taucha 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1710-98)
1:0
4.0 aus 9
-
4
Dorsch, Dieter
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 8; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1795-46)
0:1
4.5 aus 7
-
3
Tiedt, Christian
(Frohburger SC 1926 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1734-86)
0:1
5.5 aus 9
-
3
Halas, Lena
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 9; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1693-81)
½:½
1.0 aus 2
-
4
Drusba, Wolfgang
(BSV Weissblau Allianz Leipzig 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1625-74)
1:0
2.5 aus 8
-
4
Haeßner, Matthias
(SV Springer Leipzig 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1782-63)
0:1
5.0 aus 9
-
5
Barschewitsch, Viktor
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 7; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1838-53)
½:½
2.5 aus 6
- Hummel, Felician; (DWZ: 1754) Punkte:
- Kläber, Kathrin; (DWZ: 1629) Punkte: 4.0
-
5
Erdmann, Frank
(TSG 1861 Taucha 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1645-128)
½:½
5.0 aus 9
-
5
Bischoff, Jörg
(Frohburger SC 1926 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1585-80)
1:0
3.0 aus 9
-
4
Attig, Uwe
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 9; Brett: 15; DWZ: -)
0:1
4.5 aus 6
-
5
Görig, Axel
(BSV Weissblau Allianz Leipzig 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1514-42)
1:0
3.0 aus 8
-
6
Heinze, Georg
(SV Springer Leipzig 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: -)
1:0
3.5 aus 8
-
6
Helm, Jürgen
(SG BiBaBo Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: -)
½:½
3.0 aus 8
- Kläber, Christian; (DWZ: 1516) Punkte: 2.5
-
6
Hübner, Stefan
(TSG 1861 Taucha 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: -)
0:1
3.0 aus 3
-
4
Otto, Marko
(Frohburger SC 1926 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: -)
0:1
5.5 aus 8
-
5
Wildermuth, Tim
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 9; Brett: 14; DWZ: -)
1:0
4.0 aus 6
-
6
Eichhorn, Christian
(BSV Weissblau Allianz Leipzig 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: -)
0:1
4.0 aus 9
-
5
Leister, Günter
(SV Springer Leipzig 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1776-64)
0:1
5.0 aus 8
-
7
Kratzsch, Stephan
(SF Leipzig-Südost 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: -)
1:0
0.0 aus 1
-
6
Riedel, Kristina
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 7; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1612-79)
½:½
3.5 aus 6
- Ortlepp, Konstanze; (DWZ: 1447) Punkte: 3.5
-
7
Fenzal, Jürgen
(TSG 1861 Taucha 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: -)
0:1
2.0 aus 4
-
6
Richter, Thomas
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 8; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1734-40)
0:1
5.5 aus 8
-
8
Flemmig, Rainer
(Frohburger SC 1926 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: -)
0:1
5.0 aus 9
-
8
Oltmanns, Jannik
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 9; Brett: 16; DWZ: -)
1:0
1.0 aus 2
-
7
Löser, Sabine
(BSV Weissblau Allianz Leipzig 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: -)
1:0
0.0 aus 1
-
8
Rudolph, Jürgen
(SV Springer Leipzig 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1525-313)
½:½
2.5 aus 3
-
5
Heyde, Frank
(SG BiBaBo Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1764-68)
0:1
3.5 aus 9
-
8
Link, Dietrich
(SF Leipzig-Südost 2; Brett: 16; DWZ: -)
1:0
0.0 aus 2
-
8
Becker, Wilma
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 7; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1478-83)
0:1
2.0 aus 3
- Weimert, Jens; (DWZ: 1401) Punkte: 1.0
-
8
Singer, Jochen
(TSG 1861 Taucha 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1575-46)
½:½
0.5 aus 1
-
7
Lobe, Sandra
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 8; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1802-93)
½:½
0.5 aus 1
-
6
Hochfeld, Gerd
(Frohburger SC 1926 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1541-68)
0:1
4.0 aus 9
-
6
Halas, Julia
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 9; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1927-119)
0:1
2.0 aus 2
-
8
Helm, Joachim
(SG BiBaBo Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1671-56)
0:1
5.5 aus 9
- Storch, Domenic; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 1.0
-
5
Teichmann, Felix
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 8; Brett: 6; DWZ: -)
0:1
7.5 aus 9
-
8
Zulauff, Harri
(BSV Weissblau Allianz Leipzig 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: -)
1:0
0.0 aus 2
-
7
Griesbach, Roland
(SV Springer Leipzig 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: -)
0:1
4.5 aus 9
-
7
Andreadakis, Kai
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 7; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1721-48)
0:1
4.5 aus 8
- Kreicarek, Tobias; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 1.0
-
8
Siebert, Maurice
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 8; Brett: 12; DWZ: -)
1:0
0.0 aus 1
- Weimert, Miriam; (DWZ: 1879) Punkte: 1.0
-
7
Jähne, Steffen
(Frohburger SC 1926 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: -)
0:1
4.0 aus 9
-
7
Simon, Tim
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 9; Brett: 13; DWZ: -)
0:1
1.0 aus 4
-
7
Schmidt, Gunar
(SG BiBaBo Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1611-68)
1:0
3.0 aus 8