BL U20 Dresden: Einzelergebnisse: SV Dresden-Leuben 1

Wong, Gengchun; (DWZ: 2182) Punkte: 2.0
1 Gose, Paul-Lukas (SC Riesa 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1596-38) 1:0 4.0 aus 5
1 Hilgenberg, Alexander (USV TU Dresden 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: -) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
Bui, Hai Lam; (DWZ: 1985) Punkte:
Kube, Alexander; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 1.5
1 Gose, Paul-Lukas (SC Riesa 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1596-38) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
1 Hilgenberg, Alexander (USV TU Dresden 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: -) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
1 Vogt, Franziska (SC 1994 Oberland 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1137-60) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
Macher, Arne; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 2.0
2 Hochmann, Jören (SC Riesa 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: -) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
2 Schulte, Heiko (USV TU Dresden 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: -) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
2 Hauptmann, Lukas (SC 1994 Oberland 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: -) 1:0 0.0 aus 5
2 Hochmann, Jören (SC Riesa 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: -) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
2 Schulte, Heiko (USV TU Dresden 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: -) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
1 Vogt, Franziska (SC 1994 Oberland 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1137-60) ½:½ 1.0 aus 6
Petzold, Valentin; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 3.5
3 Flechsig, Michael (SC Riesa 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1312-7) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
3 Wolter, Johannes (USV TU Dresden 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: -) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
3 Rachner, Erik (SC 1994 Oberland 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: -) 0:1 1.5 aus 6
3 Flechsig, Michael (SC Riesa 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1312-7) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
3 Wolter, Johannes (USV TU Dresden 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: -) 0:1 1.5 aus 4
2 Hauptmann, Lukas (SC 1994 Oberland 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: -) 1:0 0.0 aus 5
Fischer, Franziska; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 3.0
4 Richter, Marcus (SC Riesa 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: -) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
4 Birkenheuer, Thomas (USV TU Dresden 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: -) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
4 Rößler, Lukas (SC 1994 Oberland 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1479-87) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
4 Richter, Marcus (SC Riesa 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: -) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
4 Zahn, Alexander (USV TU Dresden 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: -) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
3 Rachner, Erik (SC 1994 Oberland 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: -) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
Rehn, Alexander; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 0.5
4 Szkoludek, Sebastian (SC 1994 Oberland 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2033-56) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2