BL U12 Dresden: Einzelergebnisse: SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2
- Rottscholl, Konrad; (DWZ: 1543) Punkte: 4.0
-
6
Peukert, Marc
(Schach macht fit 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1588-51)
1:0
4.0 aus 12
-
1
Lippert, Adrian
(Schach macht fit 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: -)
1:0
2.5 aus 14
-
1
Valenta, Hannes
(SC 1994 Oberland 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: -)
1:0
2.0 aus 10
-
6
Lehns, Adrian
(SC 1994 Oberland 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: -)
1:0
3.5 aus 14
- Kusnezoff, Alexander; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 7.0
-
1
Haubold, Moritz
(SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1726-23)
0:1
7.5 aus 10
-
6
Schmidt, Konstantin
(SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1489-46)
1:0
7.0 aus 10
-
5
Förster, Jan
(TuS Coswig 1920 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: -)
1:0
0.0 aus 7
-
1
Merker, Benjamin
(TuS Coswig 1920 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: -)
½:½
1.5 aus 10
-
6
Lutz, Ruben
(USV TU Dresden 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2271-118)
½:½
8.5 aus 11
-
1
Schubert, Christoph
(USV TU Dresden 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: -)
½:½
5.0 aus 10
-
5
Lippert, Adrian
(Schach macht fit 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: -)
1:0
2.5 aus 14
-
2
Peukert, Marc
(Schach macht fit 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1588-51)
½:½
4.0 aus 12
-
1
Heyne, Patrick
(SC 1994 Oberland 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: -)
1:0
5.0 aus 14
-
5
Seibt, Bruno
(SC 1994 Oberland 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: -)
½:½
6.5 aus 12
-
1
Bui, Ngoc Han Julia
(SV Dresden-Leuben 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1898-106)
0:1
9.5 aus 12
-
5
Wong, Kar Yan
(SV Dresden-Leuben 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1863-88)
½:½
12.0 aus 14
- Schade, Johannes; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 4.0
-
8
Reinicke, Anton
(Schach macht fit 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: -)
1:0
4.5 aus 14
-
3
Ott, Marla
(Schach macht fit 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: -)
1:0
1.0 aus 12
-
2
Seibt, Bruno
(SC 1994 Oberland 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: -)
1:0
6.5 aus 12
-
6
Heyne, Patrick
(SC 1994 Oberland 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: -)
1:0
5.0 aus 14
- Bedrich, Bastian-Paul; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 4.0
-
5
Haubold, Moritz
(SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1726-23)
0:1
7.5 aus 10
-
2
Schmidt, Konstantin
(SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1489-46)
0:1
7.0 aus 10
-
2
Förster, Jan
(TuS Coswig 1920 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: -)
1:0
0.0 aus 7
-
6
Merker, Benjamin
(TuS Coswig 1920 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: -)
0:1
1.5 aus 10
-
7
Ott, Marla
(Schach macht fit 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: -)
1:0
1.0 aus 12
-
7
Lieding, Alexander
(SC 1994 Oberland 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: -)
0:1
4.0 aus 6
-
3
Rönsch, Florian
(SC 1994 Oberland 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: -)
1:0
5.5 aus 12
-
2
Lehns, Adrian
(SC 1994 Oberland 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: -)
0:1
3.5 aus 14
-
5
Valenta, Hannes
(SC 1994 Oberland 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: -)
1:0
2.0 aus 10
-
6
Bui, Ngoc Han Julia
(SV Dresden-Leuben 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1898-106)
0:1
9.5 aus 12
-
2
Wong, Kar Yan
(SV Dresden-Leuben 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1863-88)
0:1
12.0 aus 14
- Weber, Alexandra; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 1.0
-
3
Klemke, Kassandra
(SV Dresden-Leuben 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1810-78)
1:0
10.0 aus 14
-
7
Hiller, Samira
(SV Dresden-Leuben 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: -)
0:1
6.0 aus 10
- Dvorin, Robert; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 6.0
-
8
Friedrich, Konrad
(SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: -)
1:0
1.0 aus 4
-
3
Bedrich, Jan-Niklas
(SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: -)
0:1
13.5 aus 14
-
3
Tran Van, Tung Toni
(TuS Coswig 1920 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: -)
1:0
0.5 aus 2
-
7
Hofmann, Eduard Iustinian
(TuS Coswig 1920 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: -)
½:½
6.0 aus 10
-
5
Schubert, Christoph
(USV TU Dresden 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: -)
½:½
5.0 aus 10
-
2
Lutz, Ruben
(USV TU Dresden 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2271-118)
0:1
8.5 aus 11
-
4
Reinicke, Anton
(Schach macht fit 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: -)
0:1
4.5 aus 14
-
4
Lieding, Alexander
(SC 1994 Oberland 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: -)
1:0
4.0 aus 6
-
8
Rönsch, Florian
(SC 1994 Oberland 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: -)
0:1
5.5 aus 12
-
8
(SC 1994 Oberland 2)
+:-
-
3
(SC 1994 Oberland 2)
+:-
- Pötzsch, Maxim; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 3.0
-
7
Bedrich, Jan-Niklas
(SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: -)
0:1
13.5 aus 14
-
4
Friedrich, Konrad
(SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: -)
0:1
1.0 aus 4
-
7
Rentsch, Jan
(USV TU Dresden 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: -)
0:1
9.0 aus 14
-
4
Lutz, Adam
(USV TU Dresden 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: -)
0:1
9.0 aus 11
-
7
(SC 1994 Oberland 2)
+:-
-
4
(SC 1994 Oberland 2)
+:-
-
8
Klemke, Kassandra
(SV Dresden-Leuben 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1810-78)
1:0
10.0 aus 14
-
4
Hiller, Samira
(SV Dresden-Leuben 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: -)
0:1
6.0 aus 10
- Zhong, Ai Qi; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 1.0
-
8
Tran Van, Tung Toni
(TuS Coswig 1920 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: -)
½:½
0.5 aus 2
-
4
Hofmann, Eduard Iustinian
(TuS Coswig 1920 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: -)
½:½
6.0 aus 10
-
3
Rentsch, Jan
(USV TU Dresden 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: -)
0:1
9.0 aus 14