BL U12 Dresden: Einzelergebnisse: SC 1994 Oberland 2

Valenta, Hannes; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 2.0
5 Rentsch, Jan (USV TU Dresden 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: -) 0:1 9.0 aus 14
1 Lutz, Ruben (USV TU Dresden 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2120-104) 0:1 8.5 aus 11
6 Klemke, Kassandra (SV Dresden-Leuben 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1810-78) 0:1 10.0 aus 14
1 Wong, Kar Yan (SV Dresden-Leuben 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1845-87) 0:1 12.0 aus 14
1 Sehmsdorf, Johann (TuS Coswig 1920 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1957-64) 0:1 5.5 aus 10
6 Merker, Benjamin (TuS Coswig 1920 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: -) 1:0 1.5 aus 10
5 Bedrich, Bastian-Paul (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: -) 0:1 4.0 aus 11
1 Rottscholl, Konrad (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1464-41) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
1 Lippert, Adrian (Schach macht fit 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: -) 0:1 2.5 aus 14
6 Reinicke, Anton (Schach macht fit 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1174-20) 1:0 4.5 aus 14
Lehns, Adrian; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 3.5
5 Heyne, Patrick (SC 1994 Oberland 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: -) 0:1 5.0 aus 14
1 Rößler, Karl-Georg (SC 1994 Oberland 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1425-84) ½:½ 5.5 aus 12
6 Wehner, Tobias (USV TU Dresden 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1591-57) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
2 Rentsch, Jan (USV TU Dresden 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: -) 0:1 9.0 aus 14
5 Wong, Kar Yan (SV Dresden-Leuben 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1845-87) 0:1 12.0 aus 14
2 Klemke, Kassandra (SV Dresden-Leuben 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1810-78) 0:1 10.0 aus 14
2 Richter, Philipp (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2158-98) 0:1 10.0 aus 12
6 Haubold, Moritz (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1722-22) 0:1 7.5 aus 10
2 Merker, Benjamin (TuS Coswig 1920 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: -) 1:0 1.5 aus 10
5 Sehmsdorf, Johann (TuS Coswig 1920 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1957-64) 0:1 5.5 aus 10
6 Rottscholl, Konrad (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1464-41) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
2 Bedrich, Bastian-Paul (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: -) 1:0 4.0 aus 11
2 Reinicke, Anton (Schach macht fit 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1174-20) 0:1 4.5 aus 14
5 Lippert, Adrian (Schach macht fit 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: -) 1:0 2.5 aus 14
Bajtalla, Kai; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 1.0
2 Heyne, Patrick (SC 1994 Oberland 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: -) 0:1 5.0 aus 14
6 Rößler, Karl-Georg (SC 1994 Oberland 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1425-84) +:- 5.5 aus 12
3 Gregur, Kilian (TuS Coswig 1920 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: -) 0:1 4.0 aus 10
8 Hofmann, Eduard Iustinian (TuS Coswig 1920 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: -) 0:1 6.0 aus 10
8 Olligs, Antonius (Schach macht fit 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: -) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
3 Dahl, Christoph (Schach macht fit 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2324-61) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
Neumann, Nico; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 0.0
7 Rönsch, Florian (SC 1994 Oberland 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: -) 0:1 5.5 aus 12
3 Seibt, Bruno (SC 1994 Oberland 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: -) 0:1 6.5 aus 12
3 Hiller, Samira (SV Dresden-Leuben 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: -) 0:1 6.0 aus 10
8 Hiller, Klemens (SV Dresden-Leuben 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: -) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
7 Bedrich, Jan-Niklas (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1711-48) 0:1 13.5 aus 14
3 Schmidt, Konstantin (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1494-45) 0:1 7.0 aus 10
7 Gregur, Kilian (TuS Coswig 1920 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: -) 0:1 4.0 aus 10
4 Hofmann, Eduard Iustinian (TuS Coswig 1920 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: -) 0:1 6.0 aus 10
7 Dahl, Christoph (Schach macht fit 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2324-61) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
4 Olligs, Antonius (Schach macht fit 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: -) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
Rönsch, Franziska; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 0.0
8 Seibt, Bruno (SC 1994 Oberland 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: -) 0:1 6.5 aus 12
4 Rönsch, Florian (SC 1994 Oberland 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: -) 0:1 5.5 aus 12
7 Petzold, Maik (USV TU Dresden 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 938-19) 0:1 1.0 aus 3
3 Lutz, Adam (USV TU Dresden 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: -) 0:1 9.0 aus 11
7 Hiller, Samira (SV Dresden-Leuben 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: -) 0:1 6.0 aus 10
4 Hiller, Klemens (SV Dresden-Leuben 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: -) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
4 Bedrich, Jan-Niklas (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1711-48) 0:1 13.5 aus 14
8 Schmidt, Konstantin (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1494-45) 0:1 7.0 aus 10