1. Bezirksklasse Dresden Staffel A: Einzelergebnisse: SV Bannewitz 2
- Schiefner, Ray; (DWZ: 2013) Punkte: 1.5
-
1
Bieninda, Detlev
(SV Dresden-Leuben 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1810-91)
-:+
5.0 aus 8
-
1
Thamm, Merlin Jannes
(USV TU Dresden 5; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1955-98)
½:½
4.0 aus 8
-
1
Westphal, Norbert
(BSV Chemie Radebeul 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1867-103)
1:0
4.5 aus 8
- Bilz, Constantin; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 2.0
-
1
Zugehör, Erik
(SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: -)
1:0
4.5 aus 8
-
2
Mühlberg, Frank
(BSV Chemie Radebeul 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1683-150)
1:0
4.0 aus 9
- Bußler, Jürgen; (DWZ: 1651) Punkte: 5.5
-
2
Hofmann, Peter
(SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1785-29)
½:½
3.5 aus 9
-
1
Büttner, Bernd
(TuS Coswig 1920 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1765-39)
1:0
2.5 aus 9
-
2
Clemens, Jürgen
(SV Dresden-Leuben 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1570-56)
½:½
3.5 aus 9
-
2
Abdurakhimov, Peter
(USV TU Dresden 5; Brett: 3; DWZ: -)
1:0
4.5 aus 9
-
1
Engelmann, Gunter
(SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: -)
1:0
1.0 aus 2
-
1
Koschka, Kai
(SSV Altenberg 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1950-31)
½:½
5.0 aus 8
-
1
Ehlert, Joachim
(SV Lok Dresden 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: -)
½:½
4.5 aus 8
-
1
Weichelt, Stefan
(Schachklub Heidenau 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1698-29)
½:½
2.0 aus 6
- Pohl, Klaus; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 4.5
-
3
Nistel, Udo
(SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1607-74)
½:½
1.5 aus 7
-
2
Quinones Schönherr, Franklin
(TuS Coswig 1920 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1729-51)
1:0
4.0 aus 9
-
3
Degener, Kai
(SV Dresden-Leuben 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: -)
½:½
2.5 aus 8
-
3
Pfefferkorn, Kai
(USV TU Dresden 5; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1720-59)
1:0
3.0 aus 7
-
2
Kosovska, Olena
(SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1920-102)
0:1
5.0 aus 8
-
2
Schmidt, Gerhard
(SSV Altenberg 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1844-88)
0:1
6.0 aus 7
-
2
Neubert, Gerhard
(SV Lok Dresden 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: -)
1:0
3.0 aus 8
-
2
Leonhardt, Robert
(Schachklub Heidenau 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: -)
½:½
2.0 aus 6
- Woinar, Peter; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 5.0
-
3
Eiselt, Peter
(TuS Coswig 1920 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: -)
½:½
4.0 aus 9
-
4
Kube, Alexander
(SV Dresden-Leuben 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: -)
-:+
5.0 aus 6
-
4
Reinhardt, Joachim
(USV TU Dresden 5; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1781-55)
1:0
1.0 aus 3
-
3
Czaja, Benni
(SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: -)
1:0
3.5 aus 7
-
3
Matthes, Michael
(SSV Altenberg 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: -)
½:½
4.5 aus 9
-
3
Scholze, Roland
(SV Lok Dresden 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: -)
½:½
4.5 aus 8
-
3
Klingner, Thomas
(Schachklub Heidenau 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1661-61)
½:½
3.5 aus 7
-
3
Hoffmann, Uwe
(BSV Chemie Radebeul 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1771-93)
1:0
5.0 aus 8
- Heinig, Jürgen; (DWZ: 1767) Punkte: 6.0
-
4
Smagulov, Aman
(SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: -)
1:0
1.5 aus 7
-
4
Drieschner, Andreas
(TuS Coswig 1920 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1583-65)
0:1
5.0 aus 9
-
5
Bui, Ngoc Han Julia
(SV Dresden-Leuben 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1898-106)
1:0
2.5 aus 9
-
5
Gal, Geza
(USV TU Dresden 5; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1724-50)
1:0
4.0 aus 6
-
4
Sack, Carl-Anton
(SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: -)
1:0
2.5 aus 6
-
4
Bojarzin, Christoph
(SSV Altenberg 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1611-19)
½:½
3.5 aus 9
-
4
Kalmutzki, Manfred
(SV Lok Dresden 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: -)
½:½
2.5 aus 6
-
4
Borchardt, Mathias
(Schachklub Heidenau 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1610-27)
½:½
2.5 aus 6
-
4
Richter, Andreas
(BSV Chemie Radebeul 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1677-47)
½:½
3.0 aus 6
- Kienast, Jacob; (DWZ: 1803) Punkte: 3.0
-
5
Hanisch, Fritz
(SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: -)
1:0
1.5 aus 5
-
5
Kutscher, Vladimir
(TuS Coswig 1920 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: -)
½:½
5.5 aus 9
-
6
Pfefferkorn, Jan
(USV TU Dresden 5; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1637-42)
½:½
4.5 aus 8
-
5
Jobes, Dirk
(SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1733-30)
0:1
4.0 aus 4
-
5
Matthes, Heinz
(SSV Altenberg 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: -)
1:0
1.5 aus 7
- Reuter, Christoph; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 5.0
-
6
Arnold, Philipp
(TuS Coswig 1920 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1686-63)
1:0
4.5 aus 8
-
6
Kaiser, Lars
(SV Dresden-Leuben 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1734-54)
½:½
5.5 aus 9
-
7
Hamelrath, Edward
(USV TU Dresden 5; Brett: 10; DWZ: -)
½:½
3.5 aus 7
-
6
Pätzold, Kai
(SSV Altenberg 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: -)
½:½
4.5 aus 8
-
5
Hauswald, Gerd
(SV Lok Dresden 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: -)
1:0
2.0 aus 6
-
5
Zimbal, Marvin
(Schachklub Heidenau 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1557-58)
½:½
5.0 aus 9
-
5
Ritter, Fred
(BSV Chemie Radebeul 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: -)
1:0
3.0 aus 9
- Hartmann, Thomas; (DWZ: 1690) Punkte: 4.5
-
7
Werner, Detlef
(SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1305-96)
1:0
0.5 aus 4
-
8
Petzold, Rolf
(TuS Coswig 1920 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: -)
½:½
2.5 aus 6
-
7
Gnüchtel, Andreas
(SV Dresden-Leuben 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1464-57)
½:½
5.0 aus 8
-
7
Burghardt, Jens
(SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1620-35)
1:0
4.5 aus 9
-
8
Ilte, Lukas
(SSV Altenberg 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: -)
½:½
3.0 aus 6
-
8
Zanger, Konrad
(SV Lok Dresden 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: -)
½:½
2.5 aus 7
-
8
Sandig, Eric
(Schachklub Heidenau 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1502-46)
½:½
3.0 aus 6
-
6
Portsch, Claudius
(BSV Chemie Radebeul 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1630-123)
0:1
3.0 aus 6
- Wünschmann, Bernd; (DWZ: 1640) Punkte: 4.5
-
6
Tepper, Rainer
(SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1481-30)
1:0
0.0 aus 2
-
7
Patzke, Kurt
(TuS Coswig 1920 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1541-62)
½:½
3.0 aus 7
-
8
Seifert, Falk
(SV Dresden-Leuben 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1624-83)
½:½
3.0 aus 7
-
8
Keeve, Martin
(USV TU Dresden 5; Brett: 17; DWZ: 1792-104)
½:½
1.0 aus 2
-
6
Schuler, Max
(SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: -)
0:1
4.0 aus 8
-
7
Löwe, Bernd
(SSV Altenberg 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: -)
½:½
3.5 aus 7
-
7
Krämer, Rolf
(SV Lok Dresden 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: -)
½:½
2.0 aus 4
-
6
Enderlein, Jenny
(Schachklub Heidenau 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1490-54)
1:0
3.5 aus 8
-
7
Wolf, Christian
(BSV Chemie Radebeul 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1530-96)
0:1
6.0 aus 8
- Köhn, Walter; (DWZ: 1513) Punkte: 0.5
-
8
Hanske, Franz
(SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: -)
½:½
3.5 aus 8
- Ritter, Michael; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 1.5
-
8
Flemming, Peggy
(SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1508-85)
1:0
2.5 aus 9
-
8
Wieland, Karsten
(BSV Chemie Radebeul 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1655-58)
½:½
6.5 aus 9
- Achtmann, Jens; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 1.0
-
6
Gafke, Manfred
(SV Lok Dresden 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1450-229)
½:½
3.5 aus 9
-
7
Fahland, Maximilian
(Schachklub Heidenau 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1896-60)
½:½
2.0 aus 4