2. Bezirksklasse Dresden Staffel B: Einzelergebnisse: SV Lok Dresden 4
- von Keyserlingk, Chanda; (DWZ: 1651) Punkte:
- Nayebi, Babak; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 1.0
-
1
Ludwig, Mario
(SG Kesselsdorf 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1742-34)
1:0
2.5 aus 5
-
1
Konau, Ingo
(SV TUR Dresden 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: -)
0:1
1.0 aus 1
- Gulbis, Ojars; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 5.0
-
1
(USV TU Dresden 6)
+:-
-
1
Jeschke, Erik
(Schachklub Heidenau 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1480-56)
1:0
2.0 aus 7
-
1
(SV Bannewitz 3)
+:-
-
1
(ESV Lok Bad Schandau 1)
+:-
-
2
Landgraf, Carl-Heinz
(SG Kesselsdorf 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1576-31)
½:½
2.5 aus 7
-
2
Mühle, Hans-Bernd
(SV TUR Dresden 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: -)
0:1
6.0 aus 7
-
1
Fritzsche, Jörg
(SV Dresden-Leuben 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1819-46)
½:½
5.0 aus 7
- Jahn, Dietmar; (DWZ: ) Punkte:
- Müller, Dietmar; (DWZ: 1528) Punkte: 1.5
-
2
Birkenheuer, Simon
(USV TU Dresden 6; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1814-69)
½:½
4.5 aus 7
-
2
(SV Bannewitz 3)
+:-
-
2
Klose, Jan
(SV Dresden-Leuben 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1540-42)
0:1
3.0 aus 7
- Lehmann, Uwe; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 4.0
-
3
Schamschurko, André
(USV TU Dresden 6; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1891-96)
1:0
2.5 aus 5
-
2
Engmann, Matthias
(Schachklub Heidenau 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1535-52)
1:0
1.5 aus 6
-
3
Achtmann, Jens
(SV Bannewitz 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: -)
0:1
3.0 aus 4
-
2
Backhaus, Lutz
(ESV Lok Bad Schandau 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1781-48)
½:½
3.5 aus 7
-
3
Neuber, Markus
(SG Kesselsdorf 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1504-29)
0:1
3.5 aus 6
-
3
Jeroch, Werner
(SV TUR Dresden 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1709-73)
1:0
3.0 aus 5
-
3
Linke, Mario
(SV Dresden-Leuben 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: -)
½:½
2.5 aus 5
- Gabriel, Wolfram; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 2.0
-
4
Rosenfeld, David
(USV TU Dresden 6; Brett: 5; DWZ: -)
0:1
5.5 aus 6
-
4
Seifert, Klaus
(SV Bannewitz 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: -)
½:½
2.0 aus 4
-
4
Bochmann, Peter
(SG Kesselsdorf 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1704-29)
½:½
3.5 aus 6
-
4
Kreibich, Klaus
(SV TUR Dresden 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1519-97)
1:0
5.0 aus 7
-
4
Macher, Arne
(SV Dresden-Leuben 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: -)
0:1
1.0 aus 5
- Krämer, Hans-Winfrid; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 0.5
-
3
Kluge, Jürgen
(Schachklub Heidenau 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: -)
0:1
1.5 aus 7
-
3
Feldmann, Jens
(ESV Lok Bad Schandau 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: -)
½:½
5.5 aus 7
-
5
Modla, Jürgen
(SG Kesselsdorf 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1493-45)
0:1
2.5 aus 6
-
5
Beyer, Matthias
(SV TUR Dresden 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1664-31)
0:1
5.0 aus 7
- Liehr, Günter; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 5.5
-
7
Meyer, Julian
(USV TU Dresden 6; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1652-37)
1:0
3.0 aus 7
-
8
Porschberg, Jannik
(SV Bannewitz 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1656-41)
1:0
2.0 aus 3
-
6
Hübner, Armin
(ESV Lok Bad Schandau 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: -)
1:0
1.5 aus 6
-
7
Mätzler, Stefan
(SG Kesselsdorf 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1400-19)
½:½
3.5 aus 6
-
7
Herrmann, Matthias
(SV TUR Dresden 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1495-45)
1:0
1.5 aus 4
-
7
Fehst, Götz
(SV Dresden-Leuben 4; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1257-25)
1:0
0.0 aus 2
- Marschall, Andreas; (DWZ: 1852) Punkte: 4.5
-
6
Schulte, Heiko
(USV TU Dresden 6; Brett: 7; DWZ: -)
1:0
2.5 aus 5
-
4
Kluge, Bernd
(Schachklub Heidenau 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: -)
1:0
3.0 aus 7
-
5
Reuschel, Maximilian
(SV Bannewitz 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1391-32)
½:½
1.0 aus 5
-
5
Füssel, Armin
(ESV Lok Bad Schandau 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: -)
0:1
3.0 aus 6
-
6
Nestler, Wolfram
(SG Kesselsdorf 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: -)
1:0
3.0 aus 7
-
6
Hennig, Detlef
(SV Dresden-Leuben 4; Brett: 19; DWZ: -)
1:0
0.0 aus 1
- Buschmann, Florian; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 0.0
-
8
Veckenstedt, Freya
(USV TU Dresden 6; Brett: 9; DWZ: -)
0:1
3.0 aus 5
-
8
Schäfer, Johannes
(Schachklub Heidenau 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1535-24)
0:1
4.0 aus 5
-
8
Thiemann, Siegmar
(SG Kesselsdorf 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: -)
0:1
2.5 aus 5
-
8
Hiller, Samira
(SV Dresden-Leuben 4; Brett: 20; DWZ: -)
0:1
1.0 aus 1
- Wenzel, Andreas; (DWZ: 1528) Punkte: 0.5
-
5
Hilgenberg, Alexander
(USV TU Dresden 6; Brett: 6; DWZ: -)
0:1
2.0 aus 3
-
5
Hoffmann, Siegfried
(Schachklub Heidenau 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1247-61)
0:1
4.5 aus 7
-
6
Raschke, Jörg
(SV Bannewitz 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1397-42)
-:+
6.0 aus 7
-
6
Wolf, Klaus
(SV TUR Dresden 2; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1442-96)
½:½
1.0 aus 3
-
5
Fischer, Franziska
(SV Dresden-Leuben 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: -)
0:1
2.0 aus 6
- Müller, Horst; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 1.5
-
7
Hanisch, Wolfgang
(Schachklub Heidenau 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: -)
1:0
1.0 aus 2
-
7
Rennert, Heiko
(ESV Lok Bad Schandau 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: -)
0:1
2.5 aus 4
-
8
Mieth, Andreas
(SV TUR Dresden 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1455-31)
½:½
2.0 aus 5
- Burghardt, Claus; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 0.0
-
8
Tendler, Steffen
(ESV Lok Bad Schandau 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: -)
0:1
2.0 aus 7
- Waldmann, Dieter; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 0.5
-
6
Weiß, Herbert
(Schachklub Heidenau 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: -)
½:½
0.5 aus 1
-
7
Rösemann, Alex
(SV Bannewitz 3; Brett: 14; DWZ: -)
0:1
2.0 aus 2
- Strohbach, Günther; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 0.0
-
4
Riebe, Werner
(ESV Lok Bad Schandau 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: -)
0:1
4.0 aus 4