1. Landesklasse Staffel B: Topscorer (nach Prozent)

sortiert nach Punkten

Rang Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Titz, Johannes Schachklub König Plauen 2 1,0 1 100
1 Ziese, Gerhard SG Turm Leipzig 1 1818 1,0 1 100
1 Haerdle, Benjamin SF Leipzig-Südost 1 1835 1,0 1 100
1 Tunger, Mario Schachklub König Plauen 2 1847 1,0 1 100
1 Fischer, Erik Schachklub König Plauen 2 1961 1,0 1 100
1 Steinbacher, Claudia USG Chemnitz 2 2008 1,0 1 100
7 Fischer, Edwin Schachklub König Plauen 2 2145 5,5 6 92
8 Hörr, Matthias Schachklub König Plauen 2 2111 4,5 5 90
9 Tänzer, Marco Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 1 2070 8,0 9 89
10 Engert, Marvin SG Turm Leipzig 1 2062 7,0 8 88
11 Götz, Andreas Schachklub König Plauen 2 2045 5,0 6 83
12 Mannschatz, Berndt SV 1919 Grimma 1 1765 2,5 3 83
13 Sandner, Gunter Schachklub König Plauen 2 2232 4,0 5 80
14 Franz, Tobias Schachklub König Plauen 2 1870 4,5 6 75
15 Klemm, David Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2 1804 1,5 2 75
15 Hoffmann, Andre USG Chemnitz 2 2030 1,5 2 75
17 Möller, David Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 1 2106 6,5 9 72
18 Kempe, Anne Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 1 1756 5,0 7 71
19 Eidner, Falk USG Chemnitz 2 2042 3,5 5 70
20 Brand, Volkmar Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 1 1856 5,5 8 69
20 Birkner, Frank Zwickauer Schachclub 1 2028 5,5 8 69
22 Becker, Lothar SF Leipzig-Südost 1 6,0 9 67
22 Fritsche, Frank Zwickauer Schachclub 1 1688 6,0 9 67
24 Deubler, Bastian SG Turm Leipzig 1 4,5 7 64
24 Preussner, Michael ESV Delitzsch 1 1923 4,5 7 64
24 Sobeck, Günter USG Chemnitz 2 2043 4,5 7 64
27 Lautner, Reiner SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1 1785 5,0 8 63
28 Opp, Holger Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 1 1900 2,5 4 63
29 Simon, Tessa Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2 1926 5,5 9 61
29 Hoffmann, Steffen SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1 1927 5,5 9 61
29 Plisch, Thomas ESV Delitzsch 1 1953 5,5 9 61
29 Schmidt, Torsten Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2 1985 5,5 9 61
29 Herrmann, Markus SG Turm Leipzig 1 2011 5,5 9 61
29 Kempe, Kay Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 1 2038 5,5 9 61
29 Dannhäuser, Kevin Zwickauer Schachclub 1 2044 5,5 9 61
29 Handke, Gunter SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1 2104 5,5 9 61
37 Friedrich, Andreas ESV Delitzsch 1 3,0 5 60
37 Altmann, Jens SF Leipzig-Südost 1 1846 3,0 5 60
39 Essler, Oskar USG Chemnitz 2 1830 4,0 7 57
39 Pfeiffer, Alfred USG Chemnitz 2 1896 4,0 7 57
41 Müller, Peter Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 1 1853 5,0 9 56
41 Apitzsch, Michael SG Turm Leipzig 1 1862 5,0 9 56
41 Lehmann, Karl-Heinz SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1 1997 5,0 9 56
41 Kreigenfeld, Sven SF Leipzig-Südost 1 2020 5,0 9 56
45 Kirchhof, Michael ESV Delitzsch 1 1914 4,5 8 56
45 Hilbig, Olaf Schachklub König Plauen 2 2004 4,5 8 56
45 Gremm, Bernd Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2 2019 4,5 8 56
48 Broß, Thomas SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1 4,5 9 50
48 Andreadakis, Lutz SF Leipzig-Südost 1 4,5 9 50
48 Völz, Stephan Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2 1899 4,5 9 50
48 Wünsch, Ulrich USG Chemnitz 2 1982 4,5 9 50
48 Ellemann, Stefan USG Chemnitz 2 1991 4,5 9 50
48 Alf, Michael SF Leipzig-Südost 1 2063 4,5 9 50
48 Schumacher, Markus SG Turm Leipzig 1 2088 4,5 9 50
55 Becker, Mathias Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 1 1825 4,0 8 50
55 Möckel, Jens Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2 1849 4,0 8 50
55 Czäczine, Anne Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 1 2078 4,0 8 50
58 Brüsch, Robert SG Turm Leipzig 1 3,5 7 50
58 Essler, Jonathan USG Chemnitz 2 1745 3,5 7 50
58 Schönbeck, Stephan Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2 1902 3,5 7 50
61 Hollstein, Joachim SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1 1980 3,0 6 50
62 Dunne, Paul SF Leipzig-Südost 1 2,5 5 50
62 Azimov, Stanislav USG Chemnitz 2 2060 2,5 5 50
64 Beyer, Christof Schachklub König Plauen 2 2010 2,0 4 50
65 Weidt, Jörg ESV Delitzsch 1 1894 1,5 3 50
66 Kutscha, Rainer USG Chemnitz 2 1721 1,0 2 50
67 Schuster, Gerd ESV Delitzsch 1 1512 0,5 1 50
67 Kosmale, Burghard Zwickauer Schachclub 1 1677 0,5 1 50
67 Werner, Rudolf Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2 1690 0,5 1 50
67 Lang, Andreas SV 1919 Grimma 1 1702 0,5 1 50
67 Goecke, Ronald SF Leipzig-Südost 1 1737 0,5 1 50
67 Nguyen Dang, Huy Duc Schachklub König Plauen 2 1758 0,5 1 50
67 Jäger, Frank SG Turm Leipzig 1 1802 0,5 1 50
67 Gleichmann, Matthias SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1 1860 0,5 1 50
75 Könze, Peter SV 1919 Grimma 1 1814 4,0 9 44
75 Hiemer, Bernd Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2 2013 4,0 9 44
77 Merres, Torsten SV 1919 Grimma 1 1773 3,5 8 44
77 Kaufmann, Kai Zwickauer Schachclub 1 1902 3,5 8 44
77 Dechering, Jens SF Leipzig-Südost 1 1942 3,5 8 44
77 Trott, Mario SV 1919 Grimma 1 1954 3,5 8 44
77 Pfeufer, Lion Schachklub König Plauen 2 1996 3,5 8 44
82 Luft, Johannes SV 1919 Grimma 1 3,0 7 43
82 Lausch, Steffen SV 1919 Grimma 1 1693 3,0 7 43
82 Gerbeth, Frank Schachklub König Plauen 2 1720 3,0 7 43
82 Breinbauer, Tilo Zwickauer Schachclub 1 1731 3,0 7 43
82 Faber, Lutz Zwickauer Schachclub 1 1814 3,0 7 43
82 Hörr, Christian Schachklub König Plauen 2 1907 3,0 7 43
88 Friedrich, Jürgen ESV Delitzsch 1 1785 2,0 5 40
88 Hernla, Lars Schachklub König Plauen 2 1859 2,0 5 40
90 Kläber, Klaus-Dieter SG Turm Leipzig 1 1749 3,5 9 39
90 Filipiak, Thomas SF Leipzig-Südost 1 1993 3,5 9 39
92 Völkel, Gerd Zwickauer Schachclub 1 1856 3,0 8 38
93 Günther, Manfred USG Chemnitz 2 1762 1,5 4 38
94 Schröder, Daniel SV 1919 Grimma 1 1813 2,5 7 36
95 Werner, Hubert SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1 1656 3,0 9 33
96 Reinsdorf, Christin ESV Delitzsch 1 1616 2,0 6 33
97 Fromm, Katja Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2 1,0 3 33
98 Hewig, Dietmar SG Turm Leipzig 1 1946 2,5 8 31
99 Kaufmann, Volker Zwickauer Schachclub 1 1820 2,0 7 29
99 Spitzbarth, Frank Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2 2016 2,0 7 29
101 Sachse, Dirk ESV Delitzsch 1 1801 2,5 9 28
101 Göttert, Stefan SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1 1912 2,5 9 28
101 Collini, Carsten SV 1919 Grimma 1 2092 2,5 9 28
104 Dietrich, Heiko ESV Delitzsch 1 1825 1,5 6 25
105 Günnel, Rainer USG Chemnitz 2 1494 0,5 2 25
105 Neumann, Isabel SV 1919 Grimma 1 1646 0,5 2 25
105 Kindl, Björn Zwickauer Schachclub 1 1693 0,5 2 25
108 Pohl, Gunnar SV 1919 Grimma 1 1818 2,0 9 22
109 Müller, Gottfried Zwickauer Schachclub 1 2047 1,0 6 17
110 Ziegler, Ulrich SF Leipzig-Südost 1 1512 0,5 3 17
111 Geisler, Bernd ESV Delitzsch 1 1625 1,0 7 14
112 Laabs, Benedikt Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 1 0,0 1 0
113 Rudolph, Joachim ESV Delitzsch 1 0,0 2 0
114 Langer, Stefan SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1 0,0 1 0
114 Haferkorn, Gerhard SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1 0,0 1 0
114 Andrä, Wolfgang ESV Delitzsch 1 0,0 1 0
114 Oyunbat, Gantogoo USG Chemnitz 2 1391 0,0 1 0
114 Güttich, Christoph SV 1919 Grimma 1 1555 0,0 1 0
114 Schiller, Jens SF Leipzig-Südost 1 1560 0,0 1 0
114 Zwätz, Kerstin SF Leipzig-Südost 1 1623 0,0 1 0
114 Oltmanns, Bianca USG Chemnitz 2 1639 0,0 1 0
114 Seifert, Tom USG Chemnitz 2 1648 0,0 1 0
123 Liedmann, Hans-Jörg SF Leipzig-Südost 1 1715 0,0 2 0
124 Korsunskij, Wiktor USG Chemnitz 2 1774 0,0 1 0
124 Merkel, Toni Schachklub König Plauen 2 1891 0,0 1 0
124 Lieberwirth, Kasimir SG Turm Leipzig 1 2106 0,0 1 0