2. Landesklasse Staffel B: Topscorer (nach Prozent)

sortiert nach Punkten

Rang Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Müller, Frank Post-SV Crimmitschau 1 2213 7,0 7 100
2 Nowak, Thomas BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1 5,0 5 100
3 Kallert, Olaf Schachclub Rote Rüben Leipzig e.V. 1 1738 2,0 2 100
4 Senftleben, Hans-Georg TSG Markkleeberg 1 1,0 1 100
5 Kalkhof, Sandra VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2 1795 7,0 8 88
6 Angrick, Philipp BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1 7,5 9 83
6 Von Wantoch-Rekowski, Thomas SK Großlehna 1 1791 7,5 9 83
6 Schmücker, Felix BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1 2071 7,5 9 83
9 Türke, Manfred Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 6 1795 6,5 8 81
10 John, Tom Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 5 1825 4,0 5 80
11 Jähn, Michael VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2 2094 5,5 7 79
12 Müller, Marius BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1 6,5 9 72
12 Nagel, Verena SK Großlehna 1 1819 6,5 9 72
12 Neumeyer, Andreas SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1 1940 6,5 9 72
15 Napierala, Peter Post-SV Crimmitschau 1 1738 5,0 7 71
16 Eschrich, Stephan VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2 3,5 5 70
17 Gustke, Gerd TSG Markkleeberg 1 5,5 8 69
18 Hübner, Heiko SK Großlehna 1 1776 6,0 9 67
18 Wünsch, Rainer SK Großlehna 1 1829 6,0 9 67
18 Jahn, Constanze Post-SV Crimmitschau 1 1972 6,0 9 67
18 Zuther, Torsten BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1 2093 6,0 9 67
22 Tillmann, Harald Schachclub Rote Rüben Leipzig e.V. 1 1908 4,0 6 67
23 Schröder, Uwe Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 5 1739 2,0 3 67
24 Funke, Jörg-Dietmar Schachclub Naunhof 1 1807 4,5 7 64
24 Mauersberger, Hermann Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 6 1862 4,5 7 64
26 Germann, Sylke Schachclub Rote Rüben Leipzig e.V. 1 1760 5,0 8 63
26 Laube, Sören VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2 1779 5,0 8 63
28 Plötz, René VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2 1812 2,5 4 63
29 Jahn, Joachim Post-SV Crimmitschau 1 5,5 9 61
29 Reichardt, Ronald Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 5 1796 5,5 9 61
29 Beckel, Friedrich Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 6 1905 5,5 9 61
32 von Szombathely, Michael Schachclub Naunhof 1 1721 4,0 7 57
33 Fuchs, Joachim TSG Markkleeberg 1 1726 5,0 9 56
33 Kristensen, Jens Post-SV Crimmitschau 1 1873 5,0 9 56
33 Weber, Bernd Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 6 1936 5,0 9 56
33 Borchert, Jens Schachclub Rote Rüben Leipzig e.V. 1 1951 5,0 9 56
37 Kretschmer, Wolfgang Schachclub Naunhof 1 1863 4,5 8 56
38 Korzak, Steffen Schachclub Rote Rüben Leipzig e.V. 1 4,5 9 50
38 Madalinski, Rainer TSG Markkleeberg 1 1630 4,5 9 50
38 Just, Gabriele Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 5 1704 4,5 9 50
38 Hansel, Christian Schachclub Rote Rüben Leipzig e.V. 1 1705 4,5 9 50
38 Geisler, Jürgen Schachclub Naunhof 1 1754 4,5 9 50
38 Nerlich, Vincent VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2 1862 4,5 9 50
38 Nürnberger, Thomas TSG Markkleeberg 1 1877 4,5 9 50
45 Jonischkies, Hannes BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1 1648 4,0 8 50
45 Dahlmann, Reinhard SK Großlehna 1 1688 4,0 8 50
45 Tützer, Jens Post-SV Crimmitschau 1 1804 4,0 8 50
48 Caprita, Victor BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1 3,5 7 50
48 Hänsel, Erhard TSG Markkleeberg 1 1676 3,5 7 50
48 Sommer, Gerald Schachclub Rote Rüben Leipzig e.V. 1 1898 3,5 7 50
48 Dämering, Katrin SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1 1981 3,5 7 50
52 Schellig, Andreas Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 5 3,0 6 50
52 Luknar, Peter SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1 3,0 6 50
54 Von Wantoch-Rekowski, Danijela SK Großlehna 1 2,5 5 50
54 Schikor, Torsten Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 5 2045 2,5 5 50
56 Bronn, Gottfried Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 6 1767 2,0 4 50
57 Mehlhorn, Dieter Post-SV Crimmitschau 1 1567 1,5 3 50
57 Richter, Wolfgang Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 5 1819 1,5 3 50
59 Kopiera, Herbert SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1 0,5 1 50
59 Eichhorn, Mike VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2 1427 0,5 1 50
59 Wittig, Thomas VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2 1488 0,5 1 50
59 Lange, Arno Schachclub Rote Rüben Leipzig e.V. 1 1646 0,5 1 50
59 Attig, Uwe Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 6 1769 0,5 1 50
59 Alvermann, Christian VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2 1858 0,5 1 50
65 Starke, Burkhard Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 6 4,0 9 44
65 Plischke, Christian Schachclub Naunhof 1 1738 4,0 9 44
65 Gramer, Victor SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1 1898 4,0 9 44
68 Schwenn, Max Schachclub Rote Rüben Leipzig e.V. 1 3,5 8 44
69 Schützhold, Frank Schachclub Naunhof 1 1711 3,0 7 43
69 Thiergen, Sven VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2 1848 3,0 7 43
71 Piekarz, Peter Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 6 1750 2,0 5 40
72 Neumeyer, Hannelore SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1 1718 3,5 9 39
72 Tützer, Dierck Post-SV Crimmitschau 1 1729 3,5 9 39
72 Mauersberger, Frank Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 5 1762 3,5 9 39
72 Tilch, Stefan Post-SV Crimmitschau 1 1794 3,5 9 39
72 Lehmann, Christina SK Großlehna 1 1858 3,5 9 39
72 Prause, Thomas Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 6 1886 3,5 9 39
72 Krämer, Martin Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 5 1892 3,5 9 39
72 Hartmann, Falk VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2 1938 3,5 9 39
80 Nagel, Joerg Schachclub Naunhof 1 1819 3,0 8 38
80 Asperger, Gerd Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 6 1842 3,0 8 38
80 Arnold, Axel TSG Markkleeberg 1 2024 3,0 8 38
83 Krenz, Sarah VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2 2043 1,5 4 38
84 Niesch, Harald SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1 1677 3,0 9 33
85 Langer, Wolfgang VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2 2,0 6 33
85 Ballschuh, Siegfried TSG Markkleeberg 1 1614 2,0 6 33
87 Spangenberg, Romy SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1 1836 1,0 3 33
88 Brandt, Silvio SK Großlehna 1 1955 2,5 8 31
89 Richter, Marco SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1 1577 1,5 5 30
90 Lehmann, Lothar Schachclub Naunhof 1 2,5 9 28
90 Hiller, Wieland Schachclub Rote Rüben Leipzig e.V. 1 1959 2,5 9 28
92 Nagel, Mario Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 5 1855 1,5 6 25
93 Mühlmann, Manfred Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 5 1,0 4 25
93 Hinz, Holger Schachclub Naunhof 1 1,0 4 25
93 Rothe, Andreas SK Großlehna 1 1799 1,0 4 25
93 Amann, Katja SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1 1812 1,0 4 25
97 Schulze, Peter Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 6 0,5 2 25
97 Helzig, Matthias Schachclub Naunhof 1 1657 0,5 2 25
97 Nguyen, Alex Dac-Vuong BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1 2211 0,5 2 25
100 Schaefer, Matthes BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1 2,0 9 22
101 Caprita, Tiberiu BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1 1,0 5 20
102 Wolff, Thomas SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1 1,5 8 19
102 Hahn, Andreas TSG Markkleeberg 1 1796 1,5 8 19
104 Richter, Steffen TSG Markkleeberg 1 1813 1,0 7 14
105 Janitzky, Thomas Schachclub Rote Rüben Leipzig e.V. 1 0,0 1 0
105 Nitschke, Robin VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2 0,0 1 0
105 Luda, Michael Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 6 1503 0,0 1 0
108 Müller, Reinhard Schachclub Naunhof 1 1546 0,0 2 0
109 Hänsel, Mathias Schachclub Rote Rüben Leipzig e.V. 1 1559 0,0 1 0
110 Adler, Kai Schachclub Rote Rüben Leipzig e.V. 1 1689 0,0 2 0
111 Dietrich, Steffen SK Großlehna 1 1706 0,0 1 0
112 Spangenberg, Pia SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1 1735 0,0 2 0
113 Dobierzin, Olaf Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 5 1952 0,0 1 0